1ST
Rating 12.29
K/D/A 24/11/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,909 Gonk | 12.29 | - | 1.67 | 2.12 | 135.0 | 52 | +364 |
| 12,265 jinroix | 2.61 | +2.82 | 1.38 | 1.49 | 94.9 | 44 | +368 |
| 12,866 deshon | -1.99 | - | 1.21 | 1.21 | 70.5 | 32 | +366 |
| 8,476 ▼・ᴥ・▼ | 4.34 | - | 1.18 | 1.11 | 76.2 | 28 | +361 |
| 0 Brandon | 7.01 | - | 1.09 | 0.88 | 71.9 | 52 | 0 |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,931 xd | -6.30 | - | 1.52 | 1.75 | 121.2 | 52 | -367 |
| 12,183 SpAc3PopTart | -3.09 | - | 1.16 | 1.08 | 89.1 | 54 | -336 |
| 11,242 carlos.amd | -3.40 | - | 1.10 | 0.94 | 70.5 | 39 | -359 |
| 0 Growlie | -4.52 | - | 0.89 | 0.48 | 44.5 | 21 | 0 |
| 11,936 Drifter | -6.96 | - | 0.82 | 0.35 | 38.3 | 34 | -357 |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 24 | 3 | 11 | 100.0% | 2.18 | 135.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.29 | - |
| | 19 | 2 | 13 | 76.5% | 1.46 | 94.9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.61 | +2.82 |
| | 12 | 4 | 10 | 82.4% | 1.20 | 70.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1.99 | - |
| | 10 | 8 | 10 | 76.5% | 1.00 | 76.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.34 | - |
| | 9 | 9 | 14 | 70.6% | 0.64 | 71.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 22 | 1 | 15 | 88.2% | 1.47 | 121.2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -6.30 | - |
| | 13 | 5 | 15 | 70.6% | 0.87 | 89.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3.09 | - |
| | 9 | 5 | 14 | 82.4% | 0.64 | 70.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.40 | - |
| | 5 | 6 | 14 | 58.8% | 0.36 | 44.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.52 | - |
| | 5 | 4 | 16 | 52.9% | 0.31 | 38.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.96 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 17 | 46.7% | 22.6% | 133 | 1474 |
| | 10 | 26.1% | 14.7% | 156 | 878 |
| | 4 | 13.3% | 23.8% | 63 | 390 |
| | 4 | 6.3% | 11.9% | 134 | 469 |
| | 3 | 25.0% | 16.9% | 71 | 510 |
| | 2 | 10.0% | 23.3% | 43 | 340 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14 | 51 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7% | 27 | 27 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 18 | 34 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10 | 714 |
| | 7 | 12.5% | 66.7% | 12 | 631 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 174 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 146 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 25.0% | 18.8% | 85 | 606 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 48 | 264 |
| | 2 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 64 | 243 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 23.1% | 13 | 56 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 8.0% | 25 | 48 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7 | 61 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3% | 23 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 18 | 211 |
| | 2 | 12.5% | 27.6% | 29 | 197 |
| | 2 | 22.2% | 25.7% | 35 | 234 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 24 | 70 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5% | 27 | 119 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.9% | 38 | 41 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 18 | 71 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 12.5% | 36.4% | 22 | 215 |
| | 2 | 28.6% | 28.0% | 25 | 182 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 35 |
| | 1 | 12.5% | 33.3% | 24 | 137 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 13 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 9 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 17.6% | 17 | 41 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.8% | 17 | 36 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 8.3% | 36.4% | 33 | 296 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 38.1% | 21 | 158 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 12 | 99 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 25.0% | 11.8% | 34 | 60 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 20.4% | 49 | 189 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 143 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 20.0% | 22.7% | 22 | 97 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 14 | 85 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28 | 96 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 22.7% | 22 | 85 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 19.2% | 26 | 71 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 100.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 115 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 69 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 46 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 75 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 49 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 16 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 65 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 71 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 108 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 28.6% | 46.7% | 15 | 222 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 12 | 199 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 216.7% | 6 | 65 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 800.0% | 2 | 102 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 11.1% | 64.3% | 14 | 96 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 53.3% | 15 | 114 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 20% | 0.40 | 0.30 | 1.5s | - | $490 | 73 | 22 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.1s | - | $223 | 14 | 4 |
| | 20% | 0.80 | 1.80 | 1.4s | 22.60 | $460 | 17 | 19 |
| | 29% | 1.00 | 0.29 | 2.5s | 23.67 | $600 | 76 | 22 |
| | 0% | 0.43 | 0.57 | 1.3s | - | $271 | 16 | 19 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.7s | 32.50 | $260 | 58 | 10 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 27.00 | $96 | 48 | 6 |
| | 17% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.9s | 9.33 | $257 | 78 | 26 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.17 | 1.9s | 9.80 | $278 | 71 | 20 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.8s | 16.00 | $81 | 35 | 5 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 3 (100%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 2 (100%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 3 (150%) |
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 2 (33%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 0 (0%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 2 (50%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 2 (67%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 6 (75%) | 7 | 4 (57%) | 4 (100%) |
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 3 (50%) | 5 | 1 (20%) | 3 (300%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 1 (25%) | 6 | 3 (50%) | 3 (100%) |
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 2 (40%) | 4 | 1 (25%) | 1 (100%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 1 (50%) | 6 | 3 (50%) | 2 (67%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 894ms | 9.36° | 46.9% | 79% | 27% | 86% | 23% |
| | 24% | 702ms | 9.25° | 33.3% | 63% | 21% | 82% | 16% |
| | 27% | 755ms | 9.23° | 9.8% | 33% | 20% | 73% | 16% |
| | 23% | 604ms | 6.40° | 3.8% | 20% | 23% | 58% | 23% |
| | 28% | 592ms | 7.25° | 29.0% | 78% | 30% | 67% | 20% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 32% | 625ms | 6.26° | 11.3% | 32% | 33% | 74% | 25% |
| | 35% | 576ms | 7.32° | 14.3% | 46% | 22% | 77% | 33% |
| | 22% | 659ms | 8.11° | 22.0% | 33% | 19% | 89% | 20% |
| | 19% | 710ms | 9.84° | 2.9% | 20% | 15% | 74% | 20% |
| | 27% | 736ms | 12.32° | 4.8% | - | 39% | 50% | 16% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2060 | 65 | 0 | 8 | 253 | 7.89 | 2 (12%) |
| | 1515 | 108 | 102 | 0 | 129 | 10.12 | 2 (12%) |
| | 1198 | 46 | 0 | 8 | 199 | 5.79 | 3 (18%) |
| | 756 | 49 | 65 | 3 | 176 | 3.65 | 3 (18%) |
| | 651 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 133 | 4.77 | 1 (6%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39.78s | CT xd | T jinroix | HS | |
| 1 | 50.52s | CT carlos.amd | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 1 | 55.05s | T deshon | CT xd | HS | |
| 1 | 55.38s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T Brandon | HS | |
| 1 | 64.16s | T deshon | CT SpAc3PopTart | ||
| 1 | 64.53s | T Gonk | CT Growlie | HS | |
| 1 | 88.58s | T Gonk | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 1 | 113.31s | CT carlos.amd | T Gonk | HS | |
| 1 | 123.06s | T deshon | CT carlos.amd | ||
| 1 | 124.77s | - Unknown | T deshon | ||
| 2 | 25.09s | CT carlos.amd | T Brandon | HS | |
| 2 | 31.61s | T jinroix | CT SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 2 | 44.73s | CT xd | T jinroix | ||
| 2 | 49.81s | T Gonk | CT xd | ||
| 2 | 58.81s | T deshon | CT Drifter | ||
| 2 | 60.56s | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | CT Growlie | ||
| 2 | 82.25s | T Gonk | CT carlos.amd | ||
| 3 | 32.22s | T jinroix | CT SpAc3PopTart | ||
| 3 | 38.92s | T Gonk | CT carlos.amd | HS | |
| 3 | 42.34s | CT xd | T Gonk | ||
| 3 | 60.08s | CT xd | T deshon | ||
| 3 | 61.63s | CT Growlie | T jinroix | ||
| 3 | 69.36s | CT Growlie | T Brandon | ||
| 3 | 73.47s | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | CT xd | ||
| 3 | 74.33s | CT Drifter | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 4 | 28.95s | T deshon | CT xd | HS | |
| 4 | 33.19s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T deshon | ||
| 4 | 33.61s | CT carlos.amd | T jinroix | ||
| 4 | 39.53s | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | CT SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 4 | 46.06s | CT carlos.amd | T Brandon | ||
| 4 | 59.92s | CT Drifter | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 4 | 72.48s | T Gonk | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 4 | 76.39s | CT Growlie | T Gonk | ||
| 5 | 29.25s | T jinroix | CT SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 5 | 33.34s | CT xd | T jinroix | ||
| 5 | 39.36s | T Gonk | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 5 | 48.88s | CT xd | T Gonk | ||
| 5 | 56.84s | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | CT xd | ||
| 5 | 63.42s | T deshon | CT Growlie | ||
| 5 | 68.47s | T Brandon | CT carlos.amd | HS | |
| 6 | 32.38s | CT xd | T deshon | ||
| 6 | 36.58s | CT xd | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | HS | |
| 6 | 38.69s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T jinroix | ||
| 6 | 41.13s | T Brandon | CT SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 6 | 46.11s | CT carlos.amd | T Brandon | ||
| 6 | 83.19s | T Gonk | CT Growlie | HS | |
| 6 | 88.16s | T Gonk | CT carlos.amd | HS | |
| 6 | 109.17s | T Gonk | CT xd | HS | |
| 6 | 135.44s | T Gonk | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 7 | 30.05s | T jinroix | CT carlos.amd | ||
| 7 | 32.64s | CT xd | T jinroix | ||
| 7 | 38.36s | T Gonk | CT SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 7 | 48.75s | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | CT xd | ||
| 7 | 48.81s | T Gonk | CT Growlie | ||
| 7 | 61.45s | CT Drifter | T Brandon | ||
| 7 | 63.73s | T deshon | CT Drifter | ||
| 8 | 34.59s | T Gonk | CT carlos.amd | HS | |
| 8 | 48.95s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T Brandon | HS | |
| 8 | 52.36s | T jinroix | CT Growlie | HS | |
| 8 | 53.03s | T jinroix | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 8 | 54.61s | CT xd | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | HS | |
| 8 | 59.36s | T Gonk | CT xd | ||
| 8 | 64.14s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T Gonk | HS | |
| 8 | 68.42s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T jinroix | HS | |
| 8 | 80.91s | T deshon | CT SpAc3PopTart | ||
| 9 | 31.17s | CT xd | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 9 | 31.27s | T jinroix | CT Growlie | ||
| 9 | 33.84s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T jinroix | ||
| 9 | 40.72s | CT xd | T Gonk | ||
| 9 | 44.17s | T Brandon | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 9 | 49.66s | CT xd | T Brandon | ||
| 9 | 73.28s | CT xd | T deshon | ||
| 10 | 24.31s | CT xd | T jinroix | ||
| 10 | 39.31s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T deshon | WB | |
| 10 | 52.30s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 10 | 58.33s | T Gonk | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 10 | 68.27s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T Brandon | HS | |
| 10 | 93.20s | T Gonk | CT SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 10 | 103.11s | CT xd | T Gonk | ||
| 11 | 32.86s | T jinroix | CT carlos.amd | HS | |
| 11 | 37.33s | CT xd | T jinroix | ||
| 11 | 42.64s | T Gonk | CT xd | ||
| 11 | 45.94s | T Gonk | CT Growlie | HS | |
| 11 | 57.09s | CT Drifter | T Gonk | ||
| 11 | 78.75s | CT Drifter | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 11 | 82.97s | T deshon | CT Drifter | ||
| 11 | 86.86s | - Unknown | T deshon | ||
| 11 | 86.86s | - Unknown | T Brandon | ||
| 12 | 24.75s | T Brandon | CT xd | HS | |
| 12 | 29.05s | T Gonk | CT Drifter | HS | |
| 12 | 30.88s | T Gonk | CT Growlie | HS | |
| 12 | 34.06s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T deshon | ||
| 12 | 38.06s | CT SpAc3PopTart | T jinroix | ||
| 12 | 59.59s | CT carlos.amd | T ▼・ᴥ・▼ | ||
| 12 | 74.67s | T Gonk | CT carlos.amd | HS | |
| 12 | 78.11s | T Brandon | CT SpAc3PopTart | ||
| 13 | 38.30s | CT deshon | T Growlie | HS | |
| 13 | 39.92s | CT Gonk | T Drifter | HS | |
| 13 | 42.86s | T xd | CT Gonk | HS | |
| 13 | 45.91s | T xd | CT Brandon | HS | |
| 13 | 46.86s | T SpAc3PopTart | CT deshon | HS | |
| 13 | 54.44s | CT ▼・ᴥ・▼ | T SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 13 | 63.25s | CT ▼・ᴥ・▼ | T carlos.amd | ||
| 13 | 76.59s | CT jinroix | T xd | HS | |
| 14 | 29.92s | CT ▼・ᴥ・▼ | T xd | ||
| 14 | 32.00s | CT jinroix | T Growlie | HS | |
| 14 | 32.14s | CT ▼・ᴥ・▼ | T SpAc3PopTart | ||
| 14 | 37.13s | CT jinroix | T Drifter | HS | |
| 14 | 48.25s | CT jinroix | T carlos.amd | HS | |
| 15 | 36.56s | CT deshon | T Drifter | ||
| 15 | 37.22s | CT ▼・ᴥ・▼ | T Growlie | ||
| 15 | 45.66s | T carlos.amd | CT Gonk | ||
| 15 | 47.13s | CT jinroix | T carlos.amd | ||
| 15 | 50.34s | CT jinroix | T SpAc3PopTart | ||
| 15 | 53.95s | T xd | CT Brandon | ||
| 15 | 63.83s | CT jinroix | T xd | ||
| 16 | 32.48s | CT Brandon | T carlos.amd | ||
| 16 | 35.17s | CT deshon | T SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 16 | 40.53s | CT Brandon | T xd | HS | |
| 16 | 41.34s | T Growlie | CT Brandon | ||
| 16 | 47.02s | CT jinroix | T Growlie | ||
| 16 | 49.50s | CT jinroix | T Drifter | HS | |
| 17 | 28.44s | T carlos.amd | CT ▼・ᴥ・▼ | HS | |
| 17 | 31.48s | T xd | CT deshon | HS | |
| 17 | 31.56s | CT jinroix | T SpAc3PopTart | HS | |
| 17 | 35.00s | CT jinroix | T Drifter | HS | |
| 17 | 37.39s | T xd | CT jinroix | HS | |
| 17 | 39.03s | CT Gonk | T carlos.amd | HS | |
| 17 | 46.11s | T Growlie | CT Gonk | HS | |
| 17 | 48.45s | CT Brandon | T Growlie | HS | |
| 17 | 59.22s | CT Brandon | T xd | HS | |
| 17 | 65.09s | CT Brandon | CT Brandon |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 125s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 89s |
| 3 | CT | Bomb Defused | 1 - 2 | 87s |
| 4 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 2 | 81s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 3 | 75s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 4 | 138s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 5 | 67s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 6 | 81s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 6 | 80s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 6 | 108s |
| 11 | T | Target Bombed | 4 - 7 | 87s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 8 | 78s |
| 13 | CT | Bomb Defused | 4 - 9 | 92s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 10 | 54s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 11 | 70s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 12 | 56s |
| 17 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 13 | 65s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required