1ST
Rating 12.42
K/D/A 18/14/10
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10.49 | - | 1.45 | 1.66 | 107.1 | 39 | - |
| | -2.20 | - | 1.30 | 1.38 | 85.3 | 59 | - |
| | 12.42 | - | 1.44 | 1.55 | 130.4 | 68 | - |
| | -0.18 | - | 1.17 | 1.09 | 69.5 | 49 | - |
| | -1.57 | - | 1.09 | 0.97 | 73.1 | 48 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 5 | 11 | 85.0% | 1.91 | 107.1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.49 | - |
| | 19 | 3 | 14 | 80.0% | 1.36 | 85.3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2.20 | - |
| | 18 | 10 | 14 | 85.0% | 1.29 | 130.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.42 | - |
| | 15 | 3 | 15 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 69.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.18 | - |
| | 11 | 9 | 16 | 80.0% | 0.69 | 73.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.57 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 18 | 2 | 17 | 85.0% | 1.06 | 99.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.57 | - |
| | 17 | 3 | 15 | 75.0% | 1.13 | 80.7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | +1.11 |
| | 17 | 1 | 16 | 70.0% | 1.06 | 88.7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.95 | -0.64 |
| | 9 | 5 | 18 | 70.0% | 0.50 | 67.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10.61 | - |
| | 8 | 4 | 20 | 55.0% | 0.40 | 50.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7.08 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8 | 16.0% | 29.1% | 86 | 671 |
| | 4 | 11.1% | 25.0% | 36 | 229 |
| | 4 | 6.3% | 24.2% | 66 | 468 |
| | 3 | 14.3% | 12.1% | 116 | 409 |
| | 3 | 11.1% | 11.0% | 82 | 339 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 42 | 224 |
| | 2 | 40.0% | 23.8% | 21 | 145 |
| | 2 | 5.0% | 18.2% | 110 | 445 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 39 | 305 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4% | 47 | 65 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 3.8% | 17.2% | 151 | 618 |
| | 6 | 3.8% | 29.9% | 87 | 598 |
| | 5 | 10.0% | 29.9% | 67 | 516 |
| | 4 | 22.2% | 21.4% | 42 | 246 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 28 | 160 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 22.7% | 22 | 130 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 6.9% | 29 | 100 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 41.7% | 12 | 148 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 24 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 9.1% | 47.8% | 23 | 797 |
| | 4 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 6 | 400 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 200 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 68 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 0.0% | 29.3% | 41 | 286 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 13.5% | 37 | 121 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 11.5% | 26 | 65 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 29.4% | 17 | 96 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 23.5% | 17 | 99 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 14 | 100 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 64 | 185 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 10.0% | 34.5% | 29 | 221 |
| | 2 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 15 | 112 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 11.4% | 44 | 187 |
| | 1 | 10.0% | 22.2% | 45 | 206 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 6.3% | 32 | 100 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 13 | 50 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 11.8% | 25.0% | 68 | 345 |
| | 4 | 4.5% | 15.1% | 146 | 530 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0% | 21 | 128 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 32 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9% | 29 | 49 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 21 | 246 |
| | 2 | 20.0% | 45.5% | 11 | 206 |
| | 2 | 20.0% | 41.7% | 12 | 227 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 23.1% | 13 | 148 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 8.3% | 37.5% | 32 | 569 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 7.1% | 51.9% | 27 | 298 |
| | 2 | 12.5% | 20.0% | 40 | 217 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 30.8% | 13 | 70 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 38 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 30.8% | 118.2% | 22 | 805 |
| | 3 | 26.7% | 115.4% | 13 | 374 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 20.0% | 17.9% | 56 | 281 |
| | 1 | 66.7% | 14.3% | 21 | 100 |
| | 1 | 10.0% | 33.3% | 30 | 162 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 16 | 28 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 39 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 28 | 160 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 46.2% | 13 | 124 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 14.3% | 18.4% | 38 | 225 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 15 | 99 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 25.0% | 40.0% | 10 | 75 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 21.1% | 19 | 147 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 9 | 62 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 32 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 13 | 32 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 15 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 150.0% | 4 | 145 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 20 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 5 | 238 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 29 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 22.9% | 48 | 125 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 10.0% | 16.7% | 60 | 213 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 80 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 6 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 61.5% | 13 | 233 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 340.0% | 5 | 90 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 10 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0% | 23 | 49 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 27 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.4s | - | $609 | 44 | 17 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $421 | 25 | 4 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.5s | - | $464 | - | 22 |
| | 0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.4s | 20.00 | $766 | 41 | 10 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.33 | 2.2s | 3.00 | $31 | 45 | 11 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $441 | 23 | 3 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $433 | - | 2 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.44 | 1.0s | 0.60 | $300 | 43 | 40 |
| | 0% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 2.3s | 17.92 | $177 | 79 | 37 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $110 | 23 | 3 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 12 | 12 (100%) | 6 (50%) | 3 | 0 (0%) | 2 (0%) |
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 2 (40%) | 7 | 5 (71%) | 5 (100%) |
| | 8 | 8 (100%) | 7 (88%) | 6 | 3 (50%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 9 | 7 (78%) | 1 (14%) | 7 | 2 (29%) | 6 (300%) |
| | 5 | 3 (60%) | 3 (100%) | 8 | 6 (75%) | 4 (67%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 6 | 4 (67%) | 4 (100%) |
| | 8 | 8 (100%) | 3 (38%) | 2 | 3 (150%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 2 (29%) | 4 | 1 (25%) | 3 (300%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 1 (25%) | 2 | 3 (150%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 3 (150%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 24% | 722ms | 9.00ยฐ | 11.3% | 24% | 17% | 79% | 21% |
| | 26% | 511ms | 5.00ยฐ | 19.0% | 32% | 31% | 73% | 23% |
| | 39% | 596ms | 6.93ยฐ | 17.5% | 56% | 35% | 76% | 22% |
| | 24% | 716ms | 10.00ยฐ | 17.6% | 40% | 32% | 78% | 23% |
| | 30% | 621ms | 9.26ยฐ | 7.3% | 18% | 31% | 67% | 17% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 30% | 633ms | 10.36ยฐ | 11.5% | 39% | 29% | 65% | 28% |
| | 30% | 678ms | 8.50ยฐ | 7.8% | 29% | 29% | 94% | 32% |
| | 28% | 699ms | 8.46ยฐ | 6.6% | 29% | 26% | 85% | 20% |
| | 25% | 667ms | 8.29ยฐ | 14.3% | 44% | 30% | 59% | 21% |
| | 21% | 688ms | 13.90ยฐ | 7.1% | 25% | 25% | 48% | 15% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2142 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 270 | 7.93 | 9 (45%) |
| | 1706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 9.22 | 6 (30%) |
| | 2608 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 305 | 8.26 | 6 (30%) |
| | 1390 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 217 | 6.04 | 5 (25%) |
| | 1462 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 318 | 4.56 | 4 (20%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42.47s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 1 | 52.42s | CT OZZY | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 1 | 54.36s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT R e N N y | ||
| 1 | 59.09s | T haariger_ | CT OZZY | ||
| 1 | 64.28s | CT KoOoL_ax | T Bomba8800 | HS | |
| 1 | 65.13s | T haariger_ | CT Carl | HS | |
| 1 | 71.97s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT KoOoL_ax | ||
| 2 | 32.92s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT R e N N y | HS | |
| 2 | 34.81s | CT e1_MARS | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 2 | 44.03s | CT OZZY | T Bomba8800 | HS | |
| 2 | 46.47s | CT OZZY | T haariger_ | ||
| 2 | 47.95s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT OZZY | ||
| 2 | 56.88s | CT KoOoL_ax | T โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 2 | 64.89s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT Carl | ||
| 2 | 74.42s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | ||
| 2 | 82.95s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 3 | 38.95s | CT e1_MARS | T Bomba8800 | HS | |
| 3 | 41.42s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT R e N N y | HS | |
| 3 | 49.45s | CT Carl | T โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 3 | 57.06s | T haariger_ | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 3 | 72.28s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 3 | 83.23s | CT Carl | T haariger_ | ||
| 3 | 90.42s | CT OZZY | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 3 | 97.83s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT Carl | ||
| 3 | 118.55s | CT OZZY | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 3 | 118.81s | - Unknown | CT OZZY | ||
| 4 | 41.64s | CT OZZY | T โ๐๐๐ | HS | |
| 4 | 50.72s | T haariger_ | CT KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 4 | 61.09s | T haariger_ | CT Carl | ||
| 4 | 81.38s | T haariger_ | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 4 | 81.73s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT OZZY | ||
| 4 | 89.72s | CT R e N N y | T Bomba8800 | ||
| 4 | 116.98s | CT R e N N y | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | WB | |
| 4 | 120.89s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT R e N N y | HS | |
| 5 | 34.58s | CT Carl | T Bomba8800 | ||
| 5 | 36.13s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 5 | 36.75s | CT Carl | T โ๐๐๐ | HS | |
| 5 | 39.06s | CT R e N N y | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 5 | 40.84s | T haariger_ | CT Carl | HS | |
| 5 | 43.03s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 5 | 45.16s | CT OZZY | T haariger_ | ||
| 5 | 64.30s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT R e N N y | HS | |
| 5 | 117.47s | CT OZZY | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 6 | 33.83s | CT R e N N y | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 6 | 38.44s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT R e N N y | HS | |
| 6 | 42.98s | T haariger_ | CT e1_MARS | HS | |
| 6 | 44.36s | CT OZZY | T haariger_ | ||
| 6 | 45.61s | T Bomba8800 | CT OZZY | ||
| 6 | 54.05s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT KoOoL_ax | ||
| 6 | 55.31s | CT Carl | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 6 | 69.42s | T Bomba8800 | CT Carl | ||
| 7 | 32.03s | CT R e N N y | T โ๐๐๐ | HS | |
| 7 | 39.89s | CT Carl | T haariger_ | ||
| 7 | 41.72s | CT OZZY | T Bomba8800 | ||
| 7 | 43.28s | CT KoOoL_ax | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 7 | 45.67s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT OZZY | ||
| 7 | 64.39s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT R e N N y | ||
| 7 | 81.45s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 7 | 120.66s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | ||
| 7 | 130.67s | CT Carl | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 8 | 39.41s | CT OZZY | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 8 | 41.78s | CT OZZY | T โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 8 | 41.88s | CT Carl | T Bomba8800 | HS | |
| 8 | 58.81s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT e1_MARS | HS | |
| 8 | 66.59s | CT Carl | T haariger_ | ||
| 8 | 72.94s | CT KoOoL_ax | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 9 | 41.09s | CT Carl | T Bomba8800 | ||
| 9 | 41.89s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT Carl | ||
| 9 | 43.56s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 9 | 45.38s | CT R e N N y | T โ๐๐๐ | HS | |
| 9 | 45.59s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT OZZY | HS | |
| 9 | 61.52s | CT KoOoL_ax | T haariger_ | ||
| 9 | 62.16s | CT R e N N y | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 9 | 65.44s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 10 | 43.05s | CT e1_MARS | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 10 | 43.67s | T haariger_ | CT KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 10 | 46.53s | CT OZZY | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | WB | |
| 10 | 51.27s | T Bomba8800 | CT e1_MARS | WB | |
| 10 | 58.73s | CT R e N N y | T โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 10 | 65.72s | CT R e N N y | T Bomba8800 | ||
| 10 | 70.34s | CT Carl | T haariger_ | ||
| 11 | 35.34s | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 11 | 43.81s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT OZZY | ||
| 11 | 50.52s | CT R e N N y | T Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 11 | 52.75s | T Bomba8800 | CT R e N N y | HS | |
| 11 | 56.16s | CT Carl | T Bomba8800 | ||
| 11 | 57.88s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT Carl | ||
| 11 | 59.27s | CT e1_MARS | T haariger_ | ||
| 11 | 102.14s | T โ๐๐๐ | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 12 | 38.13s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT KoOoL_ax | ||
| 12 | 42.55s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT e1_MARS | ||
| 12 | 50.14s | CT R e N N y | T Bomba8800 | WB | |
| 12 | 50.66s | T haariger_ | CT Carl | ||
| 12 | 55.09s | T DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT OZZY | ||
| 12 | 61.00s | T haariger_ | CT R e N N y | ||
| 13 | 37.83s | T R e N N y | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 13 | 39.34s | CT Bomba8800 | T R e N N y | ||
| 13 | 41.17s | T e1_MARS | CT Bomba8800 | ||
| 13 | 44.11s | T e1_MARS | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 13 | 47.20s | T e1_MARS | CT โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 13 | 47.47s | T KoOoL_ax | T e1_MARS | HS | |
| 13 | 57.95s | T Carl | CT haariger_ | ||
| 14 | 34.28s | T R e N N y | CT โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 14 | 37.44s | CT Bomba8800 | T KoOoL_ax | ||
| 14 | 37.66s | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | T R e N N y | HS | |
| 14 | 44.56s | T Carl | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 14 | 48.28s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | T Carl | HS | |
| 14 | 48.56s | T OZZY | CT Bomba8800 | ||
| 14 | 55.72s | T e1_MARS | CT haariger_ | ||
| 14 | 60.28s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | T e1_MARS | HS | |
| 14 | 88.23s | T OZZY | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 15 | 47.95s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | T e1_MARS | ||
| 15 | 55.11s | CT Bomba8800 | T OZZY | ||
| 15 | 59.91s | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | T R e N N y | ||
| 15 | 60.25s | T Carl | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 15 | 64.08s | T Carl | CT haariger_ | HS | |
| 15 | 66.84s | T KoOoL_ax | CT Bomba8800 | ||
| 15 | 71.09s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T Carl | ||
| 15 | 96.89s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T KoOoL_ax | ||
| 16 | 30.88s | T KoOoL_ax | CT haariger_ | HS | |
| 16 | 35.52s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 16 | 36.92s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T OZZY | HS | |
| 16 | 40.75s | CT Bomba8800 | T e1_MARS | ||
| 16 | 45.61s | T R e N N y | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 16 | 52.36s | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | T R e N N y | ||
| 16 | 64.33s | CT Bomba8800 | T Carl | ||
| 17 | 34.73s | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | T e1_MARS | ||
| 17 | 36.64s | CT Bomba8800 | T OZZY | ||
| 17 | 41.61s | T R e N N y | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 17 | 55.03s | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | T Carl | ||
| 17 | 59.16s | T R e N N y | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 17 | 68.55s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T R e N N y | ||
| 17 | 69.72s | T KoOoL_ax | CT โ๐๐๐ | ||
| 17 | 127.38s | CT haariger_ | T KoOoL_ax | ||
| 18 | 34.77s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | T R e N N y | HS | |
| 18 | 60.55s | CT Bomba8800 | T Carl | HS WB | |
| 18 | 67.22s | CT haariger_ | T OZZY | ||
| 18 | 70.16s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T KoOoL_ax | ||
| 18 | 76.03s | CT haariger_ | T e1_MARS | ||
| 19 | 33.42s | T KoOoL_ax | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | HS | |
| 19 | 35.58s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | T KoOoL_ax | HS | |
| 19 | 36.55s | CT haariger_ | T Carl | HS | |
| 19 | 37.59s | T R e N N y | CT Bomba8800 | HS | |
| 19 | 41.55s | T OZZY | CT haariger_ | ||
| 19 | 42.53s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T OZZY | WB | |
| 19 | 61.45s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | T e1_MARS | HS | |
| 19 | 80.55s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T R e N N y | HS NoScope | |
| 20 | 34.83s | T R e N N y | CT Bomba8800 | ||
| 20 | 41.14s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T e1_MARS | ||
| 20 | 48.66s | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | T R e N N y | HS | |
| 20 | 51.55s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T KoOoL_ax | ||
| 20 | 87.55s | T OZZY | CT Schraut ~ Road to 5k | ||
| 20 | 90.70s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T OZZY | ||
| 20 | 102.95s | T Carl | CT haariger_ | ||
| 20 | 107.63s | CT โ๐๐๐ | T Carl | ||
| 20 | 113.17s | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k | CT DixxeN ~ Road to 5k |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 75s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 90s |
| 3 | T | Target Bombed | 0 - 3 | 119s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 4 | 128s |
| 5 | CT | Bomb Defused | 1 - 4 | 124s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 5 | 74s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 5 | 131s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 5 | 80s |
| 9 | CT | Bomb Defused | 4 - 5 | 98s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 5 | 77s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 5 - 6 | 102s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 5 - 7 | 65s |
| 13 | T | T Eliminated | 6 - 7 | 58s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 7 - 7 | 93s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 8 | 104s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 9 | 71s |
| 17 | CT | Bomb Defused | 7 - 10 | 137s |
| 18 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 11 | 77s |
| 19 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 12 | 85s |
| 20 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 13 | 113s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened โ all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever โข Automatic match sync โข No downloads required