1ST
Rating 12.75
K/D/A 21/7/2
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 12.75 | - | 1.66 | 2.02 | 128.4 | 58 | - |
| | 11.32 | - | 1.42 | 1.54 | 110.1 | 30 | - |
| | 3.55 | - | 1.25 | 1.24 | 67.6 | 31 | - |
| | 1.21 | - | 1.08 | 0.94 | 61.0 | 44 | - |
| | -4.29 | - | 1.14 | 1.05 | 85.2 | 17 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | -3.88 | - | 1.25 | 1.20 | 96.2 | 40 | - |
| | -12.12 | - | 1.23 | 1.09 | 86.9 | 43 | - |
| | 1.02 | - | 1.08 | 0.75 | 83.8 | 38 | - |
| | -5.64 | -7.78 | 1.05 | 0.74 | 63.1 | 41 | - |
| | -3.91 | -1.60 | 0.92 | 0.49 | 57.5 | 50 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 2 | 7 | 87.5% | 3.00 | 128.4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.75 | - |
| | 17 | 8 | 13 | 81.3% | 1.31 | 110.1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.32 | - |
| | 11 | 6 | 8 | 81.3% | 1.38 | 67.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.55 | - |
| | 11 | 4 | 13 | 68.8% | 0.85 | 61.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | - |
| | 9 | 6 | 12 | 81.3% | 0.75 | 85.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.29 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 14 | 6 | 14 | 68.8% | 1.00 | 96.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.88 | - |
| | 14 | 1 | 14 | 62.5% | 1.00 | 86.9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12.12 | - |
| | 9 | 6 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.64 | 83.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | - |
| | 8 | 3 | 13 | 62.5% | 0.62 | 63.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5.64 | -7.78 |
| | 6 | 3 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.43 | 57.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.91 | -1.60 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 9.1% | 45.8% | 24 | 816 |
| | 4 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 169 |
| | 3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 6 | 300 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 174 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 7.4% | 22.1% | 122 | 572 |
| | 4 | 18.8% | 20.5% | 78 | 477 |
| | 2 | 33.3% | 23.1% | 13 | 124 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 17.9% | 28 | 90 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 13.6% | 22 | 69 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 5.3% | 26.8% | 71 | 444 |
| | 2 | 33.3% | 15.8% | 19 | 101 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 15.6% | 45 | 154 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 25 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 14 | 77 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.8% | 34 | 78 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 26 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 25.0% | 18.2% | 22 | 134 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 18.8% | 16 | 144 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 28 | 83 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 12.8% | 39 | 160 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0% | 25 | 48 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 20 | 75 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 29.6% | 27 | 197 |
| | 2 | 16.7% | 20.7% | 29 | 198 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 24 | 156 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 39 | 213 |
| | 1 | 14.3% | 31.8% | 22 | 129 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 17.6% | 17 | 83 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 50 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 16.7% | 27.3% | 22 | 97 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 9.1% | 22 | 79 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 5.0% | 20 | 95 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 8.3% | 20.0% | 60 | 229 |
| | 2 | 9.1% | 21.2% | 52 | 196 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 15.4% | 7.6% | 344 | 522 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 90 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 9.1% | 22 | 74 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 13.5% | 37 | 134 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 31.3% | 32 | 143 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 95 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 50 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.8% | 44 | 70 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 60.0% | 11.1% | 45 | 294 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 36 | 101 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6% | 28 | 38 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 30.0% | 16.9% | 59 | 213 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 9 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 800.0% | 1 | 32 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 400.0% | 2 | 64 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 150.0% | 4 | 19 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 250.0% | 2 | 14 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 39 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 67 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 2 | 48 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 35 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 56 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 12 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 10 | 124 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 91 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 7 | 130 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 41 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 112 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 73 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 15 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 12 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 50.0% | 200.0% | 1 | 53 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 16.7% | 14.6% | 41 | 118 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 12 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9% | 0.82 | 0.36 | 2.2s | 1.83 | $0 | 80 | 49 |
| | 0% | 1.11 | 0.11 | 2.6s | 8.11 | $276 | 76 | 28 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.88 | 1.9s | 0.20 | $137 | 55 | 23 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.50 | 2.6s | 12.40 | $223 | 78 | 35 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.2s | 5.13 | $200 | 41 | 23 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 3.8s | 11.38 | $0 | 66 | 15 |
| | 0% | 0.83 | 0.50 | 2.0s | 16.00 | $21 | 66 | 24 |
| | 0% | 1.25 | 0.50 | 3.6s | 18.57 | $142 | 76 | 23 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 8.75 | $61 | 46 | 9 |
| | 0% | 1.57 | 0.29 | 2.6s | 8.00 | $392 | 71 | 21 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 3 (60%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 3 (100%) | 7 | 5 (71%) | 2 (40%) |
| | 9 | 9 (100%) | 1 (11%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 3 (150%) |
| | 8 | 7 (88%) | 3 (43%) | 4 | 6 (150%) | 1 (17%) |
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 1 (20%) | 8 | 2 (25%) | 5 (250%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 1 (20%) | 3 | 1 (33%) | 2 (200%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 3 (75%) | 4 | 6 (150%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 0 (0%) | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 2 (100%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 36% | 657ms | 7.84° | 13.6% | 14% | 29% | 74% | 34% |
| | 21% | 888ms | 10.61° | 11.1% | 29% | 21% | 71% | 11% |
| | 24% | 997ms | 9.48° | 15.2% | 27% | 17% | 69% | 13% |
| | 15% | 617ms | 11.54° | 15.4% | 36% | 29% | 88% | 12% |
| | 17% | 776ms | 19.97° | 17.6% | 67% | 18% | 43% | 8% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 32% | 587ms | 14.24° | 7.7% | 29% | 31% | 49% | 22% |
| | 28% | 784ms | 8.86° | 17.1% | 50% | 33% | 48% | 21% |
| | 21% | 641ms | 8.42° | 15.2% | 44% | 30% | 50% | 11% |
| | 20% | 859ms | 12.83° | 23.3% | 50% | 24% | 85% | 18% |
| | 28% | 734ms | 9.06° | 8.3% | 33% | 29% | 91% | 16% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2054 | 22 | 36 | 9 | 125 | 15.97 | 9 (56%) |
| | 1761 | 73 | 15 | 10 | 501 | 3.34 | 3 (19%) |
| | 1081 | 1 | 64 | 8 | 258 | 3.94 | 8 (50%) |
| | 976 | 124 | 31 | 8 | 218 | 3.77 | 3 (19%) |
| | 1363 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 611 | 2.16 | 4 (25%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1539 | 91 | 0 | 2 | 293 | 4.94 | 2 (13%) |
| | 1390 | 112 | 0 | 5 | 188 | 6.80 | 2 (13%) |
| | 1340 | 130 | 0 | 5 | 405 | 2.99 | 2 (13%) |
| | 1009 | 35 | 32 | 0 | 169 | 5.57 | 3 (19%) |
| | 920 | 56 | 0 | 11 | 232 | 3.72 | 2 (13%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 45.19s | CT OZZY | T TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 1 | 48.08s | CT † COOKIE † | T 広島's Yurei | HS | |
| 1 | 49.33s | T Mecha | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | ||
| 1 | 64.25s | CT † COOKIE † | T Mecha | HS | |
| 1 | 80.17s | CT Holzi | T PAPA-ZEUS | HS | |
| 1 | 82.02s | CT Holzi | T dbl | ||
| 2 | 46.70s | CT Holzi | T TIGER~~~~ | HS | |
| 2 | 49.56s | CT † COOKIE † | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 2 | 52.61s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Holzi | ||
| 2 | 61.98s | CT † COOKIE † | T PAPA-ZEUS | ||
| 2 | 63.14s | CT Carl | T dbl | ||
| 2 | 82.81s | CT Carl | T Mecha | HS | |
| 3 | 28.48s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T 広島's Yurei | HS | |
| 3 | 41.73s | T dbl | CT Carl | HS | |
| 3 | 49.69s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T Mecha | ||
| 3 | 50.88s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT † COOKIE † | HS | |
| 3 | 54.42s | CT Holzi | T TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 3 | 57.97s | T dbl | CT Holzi | ||
| 3 | 82.78s | T dbl | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | ||
| 3 | 103.91s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT OZZY | ||
| 4 | 29.52s | T TIGER~~~~ | CT OZZY | ||
| 4 | 47.81s | T dbl | CT † COOKIE † | ||
| 4 | 50.56s | CT Carl | T Mecha | HS | |
| 4 | 51.33s | T 広島's Yurei | CT Carl | ||
| 4 | 52.89s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 4 | 61.02s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Holzi | HS | |
| 4 | 62.38s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T TIGER~~~~ | HS | |
| 4 | 64.78s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | ||
| 5 | 60.84s | CT Holzi | T TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 5 | 63.14s | T 広島's Yurei | CT Holzi | ||
| 5 | 67.56s | T dbl | CT Carl | ||
| 5 | 74.95s | T 広島's Yurei | CT † COOKIE † | HS | |
| 5 | 93.45s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T dbl | HS | |
| 5 | 94.14s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT OZZY | ||
| 5 | 102.89s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 5 | 105.73s | T Mecha | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 6 | 59.38s | CT OZZY | T dbl | HS | |
| 6 | 66.95s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Holzi | ||
| 6 | 68.11s | T TIGER~~~~ | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 6 | 70.20s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Carl | ||
| 6 | 73.92s | T 広島's Yurei | CT † COOKIE † | ||
| 6 | 75.45s | T 広島's Yurei | CT OZZY | ||
| 7 | 32.19s | CT Carl | T Mecha | ||
| 7 | 33.77s | T dbl | CT Carl | ||
| 7 | 64.75s | CT OZZY | T dbl | ||
| 7 | 67.56s | T TIGER~~~~ | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 7 | 73.75s | CT OZZY | T TIGER~~~~ | HS | |
| 7 | 75.84s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT † COOKIE † | HS | |
| 7 | 76.41s | T 広島's Yurei | CT OZZY | ||
| 7 | 79.58s | T 広島's Yurei | CT Holzi | ||
| 8 | 29.89s | CT OZZY | T TIGER~~~~ | HS | |
| 8 | 33.13s | CT Holzi | T dbl | HS | |
| 8 | 71.27s | T Mecha | CT Carl | HS | |
| 8 | 78.75s | T Mecha | CT † COOKIE † | ||
| 8 | 85.88s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T Mecha | HS | |
| 8 | 87.03s | T 広島's Yurei | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 8 | 116.36s | CT Holzi | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 8 | 122.27s | CT OZZY | T PAPA-ZEUS | ||
| 9 | 113.73s | T 広島's Yurei | CT Carl | ||
| 9 | 132.56s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT OZZY | ||
| 9 | 133.89s | CT † COOKIE † | T dbl | HS | |
| 9 | 140.28s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Holzi | ||
| 9 | 144.28s | T TIGER~~~~ | CT † COOKIE † | HS | |
| 9 | 148.25s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T PAPA-ZEUS | HS | |
| 9 | 173.31s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 9 | 186.78s | T Mecha | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | ||
| 10 | 28.67s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT OZZY | ||
| 10 | 43.22s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Holzi | ||
| 10 | 60.91s | CT Carl | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 10 | 65.97s | T Mecha | CT † COOKIE † | ||
| 10 | 68.33s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T dbl | ||
| 10 | 69.97s | T TIGER~~~~ | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | ||
| 10 | 74.44s | T Mecha | CT Carl | ||
| 11 | 35.27s | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | T TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 11 | 35.48s | T 広島's Yurei | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 11 | 41.59s | T 広島's Yurei | CT Holzi | ||
| 11 | 63.22s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Carl | ||
| 11 | 82.73s | CT † COOKIE † | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 11 | 83.75s | T Mecha | CT OZZY | ||
| 11 | 90.14s | CT † COOKIE † | T dbl | ||
| 11 | 90.66s | T Mecha | CT † COOKIE † | WB | |
| 12 | 41.98s | T 広島's Yurei | CT OZZY | HS | |
| 12 | 44.14s | T dbl | CT @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 12 | 61.98s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT Holzi | ||
| 12 | 66.80s | T TIGER~~~~ | CT Carl | HS | |
| 12 | 67.75s | CT † COOKIE † | T TIGER~~~~ | HS | |
| 12 | 72.25s | CT † COOKIE † | T 広島's Yurei | ||
| 12 | 85.64s | CT † COOKIE † | T dbl | ||
| 12 | 90.50s | T PAPA-ZEUS | CT † COOKIE † | ||
| 13 | 38.84s | T † COOKIE † | CT 広島's Yurei | ||
| 13 | 44.83s | CT TIGER~~~~ | T @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 13 | 56.42s | CT PAPA-ZEUS | T Holzi | ||
| 13 | 65.59s | CT dbl | T † COOKIE † | HS | |
| 13 | 73.00s | T OZZY | CT dbl | HS | |
| 13 | 74.28s | CT Mecha | T Carl | HS | |
| 13 | 81.98s | CT Mecha | T OZZY | ||
| 14 | 34.33s | CT 広島's Yurei | T Carl | ||
| 14 | 34.64s | CT PAPA-ZEUS | T † COOKIE † | ||
| 14 | 35.83s | T @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | CT PAPA-ZEUS | HS | |
| 14 | 43.11s | T Holzi | CT TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 14 | 50.70s | CT 広島's Yurei | T OZZY | ||
| 14 | 60.63s | T Holzi | CT Mecha | HS | |
| 14 | 61.73s | CT dbl | T Holzi | ||
| 14 | 76.59s | CT 広島's Yurei | T @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | HS | |
| 15 | 34.06s | CT dbl | T Holzi | ||
| 15 | 57.31s | T Carl | CT 広島's Yurei | ||
| 15 | 60.42s | CT TIGER~~~~ | T Carl | ||
| 15 | 64.48s | T † COOKIE † | CT PAPA-ZEUS | ||
| 15 | 80.03s | CT dbl | T † COOKIE † | HS | |
| 15 | 82.95s | T @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | CT dbl | HS | |
| 15 | 83.06s | CT TIGER~~~~ | T OZZY | HS | |
| 15 | 118.08s | T @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | CT TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 16 | 36.75s | CT PAPA-ZEUS | T Carl | ||
| 16 | 44.38s | CT PAPA-ZEUS | T Holzi | ||
| 16 | 48.69s | T OZZY | CT dbl | ||
| 16 | 54.53s | T † COOKIE † | CT Mecha | ||
| 16 | 57.36s | CT PAPA-ZEUS | T @A_N_A_N_A_S_I_K**** | ||
| 16 | 67.66s | T † COOKIE † | CT TIGER~~~~ | ||
| 16 | 70.38s | CT 広島's Yurei | T OZZY | ||
| 16 | 83.72s | CT 広島's Yurei | T † COOKIE † | ||
| 16 | 94.17s | CT 広島's Yurei | CT 広島's Yurei | ||
| 16 | 97.13s | CT PAPA-ZEUS | CT PAPA-ZEUS |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 87s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 0 | 90s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 1 | 110s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 2 | 65s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 3 | 106s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 4 | 80s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 5 | 80s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 5 | 129s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 6 | 191s |
| 10 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 7 | 81s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 8 | 94s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 9 | 98s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 10 | 88s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 11 | 77s |
| 15 | CT | Unknown | 3 - 12 | 135s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 13 | 97s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required