1ST
Rating 20.31
K/D/A 21/6/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 20.31 | - | 1.71 | 2.18 | 130.7 | 57 | - |
| | 15.74 | - | 1.60 | 1.92 | 119.2 | 50 | - |
| | 0.14 | - | 1.26 | 1.18 | 83.5 | 46 | - |
| | 3.11 | - | 1.26 | 1.19 | 62.5 | 33 | - |
| | -1.58 | - | 1.00 | 0.77 | 60.5 | 49 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | -2.19 | -4.10 | 1.17 | 0.97 | 89.4 | 45 | - |
| | -1.67 | -2.40 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 72.8 | 55 | - |
| | -9.85 | - | 0.96 | 0.67 | 63.5 | 63 | - |
| | -10.74 | - | 0.97 | 0.59 | 63.6 | 30 | - |
| | -13.27 | -9.33 | 0.68 | -0.06 | 24.3 | 23 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 3 | 6 | 93.3% | 3.50 | 130.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.31 | - |
| | 21 | 3 | 8 | 73.3% | 2.63 | 119.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.74 | - |
| | 10 | 4 | 8 | 73.3% | 1.25 | 83.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | - |
| | 10 | 2 | 7 | 80.0% | 1.43 | 62.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.11 | - |
| | 6 | 5 | 10 | 66.7% | 0.60 | 60.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.58 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 12 | 1 | 13 | 53.3% | 0.92 | 89.4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2.19 | -4.10 |
| | 9 | 3 | 14 | 60.0% | 0.64 | 72.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.67 | -2.40 |
| | 8 | 1 | 14 | 60.0% | 0.57 | 63.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9.85 | - |
| | 7 | 4 | 14 | 53.3% | 0.50 | 63.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10.74 | - |
| | 0 | 3 | 13 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 24.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13.27 | -9.33 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 12 | 15.6% | 28.3% | 113 | 1140 |
| | 6 | 11.1% | 23.4% | 77 | 561 |
| | 6 | 20.0% | 23.8% | 84 | 537 |
| | 5 | 8.3% | 26.1% | 92 | 700 |
| | 3 | 14.3% | 18.4% | 38 | 232 |
| | 3 | 7.7% | 16.5% | 79 | 383 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 6.7% | 15 | 33 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 50.0% | 18.8% | 32 | 279 |
| | 2 | 75.0% | 15.4% | 26 | 214 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 151 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 5.0% | 20 | 100 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 13.6% | 22 | 99 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 9 | 98 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 20 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 27.3% | 22.0% | 50 | 415 |
| | 2 | 12.5% | 36.4% | 22 | 170 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 13 | 98 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 15 | 119 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 84 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 200 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14 | 156 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 99 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 68 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 84 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 9.5% | 29.6% | 71 | 529 |
| | 2 | 16.7% | 14.0% | 43 | 190 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 33 | 75 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 11.8% | 28.8% | 59 | 284 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 27.6% | 29 | 231 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 11 | 11 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 42.9% | 15.9% | 44 | 336 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 18.8% | 16 | 52 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 50.0% | 6.1% | 33 | 38 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 30.8% | 26 | 150 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 24 | 96 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 80 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 6 | 234 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 100.0% | 3 | 144 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 11.8% | 113.3% | 15 | 263 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 300.0% | 1 | 33 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 16 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 86 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 16 | 40 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 9 | 218 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 1 | 13 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 120.0% | 5 | 131 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 66 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 10 | 50 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 11.1% | 450.0% | 2 | 149 |
| | 0 | 33.3% | 150.0% | 2 | 54 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 14.8% | 27 | 70 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 100 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 13.6% | 22 | 99 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 73 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 1 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 300.0% | 2 | 10 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 4 | 38 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 7 | 11 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 4.4% | 114 | 125 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 12 | 82 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 700.0% | 1 | 29 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 2 | 32 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 21 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.7% | 28 | 46 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 1.4s | - | $0 | 38 | 14 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.8s | - | $412 | 17 | 12 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $100 | - | 0 |
| | 0% | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.6s | - | $400 | 51 | 6 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.0s | - | $150 | 38 | 16 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.5s | 13.00 | $361 | 37 | 11 |
| | 0% | 0.88 | 0.25 | 2.2s | 13.20 | $257 | 75 | 23 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 4.3s | 26.20 | $135 | 62 | 11 |
| | 0% | 0.60 | 0.20 | 1.5s | 30.00 | $335 | 72 | 20 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.88 | 1.4s | 5.00 | $53 | 32 | 27 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 3 (75%) | 2 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0%) |
| | 5 | 5 (100%) | 3 (60%) | 3 | 1 (33%) | 1 (100%) |
| | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 3 | 0 (0%) | 3 (0%) |
| | 2 | 1 (50%) | 0 (0%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 1 (50%) |
| | 2 | 1 (50%) | 1 (100%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 1 (50%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 1 (17%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 4 | 2 (50%) | 0 (0%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 1 (33%) |
| | 5 | 5 (100%) | 1 (20%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 1 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 1 (33%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 0 (0%) | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 33% | 596ms | 9.44° | 14.0% | 33% | 37% | 67% | 28% |
| | 28% | 653ms | 12.36° | 22.2% | 52% | 28% | 73% | 19% |
| | 30% | 688ms | 6.78° | 7.9% | 20% | 25% | 68% | 23% |
| | 19% | 732ms | 9.76° | 14.3% | 40% | 20% | 63% | 18% |
| | 32% | 652ms | 6.65° | 12.9% | 33% | 32% | 48% | 23% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 633ms | 14.37° | 18.8% | 42% | 27% | 72% | 24% |
| | 30% | 752ms | 10.71° | 26.8% | 44% | - | - | 23% |
| | 34% | 731ms | 9.35° | 11.1% | 38% | 44% | 88% | 21% |
| | 20% | 709ms | 12.57° | 10.7% | 29% | 23% | 55% | 10% |
| | 19% | 915ms | 12.76° | 7.7% | - | 13% | 55% | 10% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1961 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 207 | 9.47 | 9 (60%) |
| | 1788 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 6.48 | 7 (47%) |
| | 1253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 7.50 | 7 (47%) |
| | 938 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 156 | 5.83 | 8 (53%) |
| | 907 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 100 | 8.75 | 5 (33%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1341 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 6.71 | 2 (13%) |
| | 1092 | 66 | 38 | 7 | 146 | 6.77 | 1 (7%) |
| | 952 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 141 | 5.82 | 1 (7%) |
| | 954 | 218 | 10 | 3 | 247 | 2.94 | 1 (7%) |
| | 364 | 50 | 11 | 4 | 126 | 2.40 | 2 (13%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40.81s | T Butcher | CT Falk | ||
| 1 | 41.48s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 1 | 45.11s | T De1n♡ | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 1 | 51.52s | T Butcher | CT HakunaKuku | HS | |
| 1 | 52.64s | T Butcher | CT Duus | HS | |
| 2 | 71.36s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT HakunaKuku | ||
| 2 | 76.17s | T Butcher | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 2 | 78.61s | T 灰色の | CT DjHoeface | WB | |
| 2 | 79.77s | CT Duus | T 灰色の | HS | |
| 2 | 89.86s | T Butcher | CT Falk | ||
| 2 | 96.28s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Duus | ||
| 3 | 77.55s | CT DjHoeface | T De1n♡ | ||
| 3 | 79.05s | CT DjHoeface | T 灰色の | HS | |
| 3 | 82.30s | T Butcher | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 3 | 83.25s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 3 | 112.16s | CT HakunaKuku | T Butcher | ||
| 3 | 114.59s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT HakunaKuku | ||
| 3 | 127.69s | CT Falk | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | ||
| 3 | 133.23s | T . | CT Duus | HS | |
| 3 | 149.41s | T . | CT Falk | ||
| 4 | 34.84s | CT Falk | T 灰色の | HS | |
| 4 | 36.59s | T Butcher | CT Falk | HS | |
| 4 | 39.17s | CT DjHoeface | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | HS | |
| 4 | 43.78s | T Butcher | CT Trylledrylle | HS WB | |
| 4 | 58.53s | T De1n♡ | CT HakunaKuku | HS | |
| 4 | 65.27s | CT Duus | T Butcher | HS | |
| 4 | 76.25s | T De1n♡ | CT Duus | ||
| 4 | 83.44s | T De1n♡ | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 5 | 30.77s | CT Duus | T De1n♡ | HS | |
| 5 | 43.09s | T . | CT HakunaKuku | HS | |
| 5 | 45.73s | CT DjHoeface | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | ||
| 5 | 49.36s | T 灰色の | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 5 | 55.36s | T Butcher | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 5 | 58.25s | CT Duus | T . | ||
| 5 | 58.77s | CT Falk | T 灰色の | ||
| 5 | 77.81s | T Butcher | CT Duus | HS | |
| 5 | 111.63s | T Butcher | CT Falk | HS | |
| 6 | 38.13s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 6 | 51.19s | CT Falk | T Butcher | ||
| 6 | 57.25s | CT Duus | T De1n♡ | ||
| 6 | 60.42s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 6 | 64.03s | T 灰色の | CT Falk | ||
| 6 | 73.14s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT HakunaKuku | HS | |
| 6 | 95.56s | - Unknown | T 灰色の | ||
| 7 | 54.47s | CT Duus | T Butcher | ||
| 7 | 54.75s | CT HakunaKuku | T 灰色の | ||
| 7 | 59.55s | CT Falk | T De1n♡ | HS | |
| 7 | 64.30s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Falk | ||
| 7 | 78.88s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 7 | 89.64s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT HakunaKuku | HS | |
| 7 | 102.27s | CT Duus | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | HS | |
| 7 | 112.72s | CT Duus | T . | ||
| 8 | 30.75s | T . | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 8 | 34.06s | T De1n♡ | CT HakunaKuku | ||
| 8 | 36.03s | T . | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 8 | 40.05s | T De1n♡ | CT Falk | ||
| 8 | 46.33s | T 灰色の | CT Duus | ||
| 9 | 29.17s | T . | CT Duus | HS | |
| 9 | 31.77s | T . | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 9 | 37.50s | CT Falk | T Butcher | ||
| 9 | 41.02s | T 灰色の | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 9 | 50.69s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT HakunaKuku | ||
| 9 | 53.67s | T . | CT Falk | HS | |
| 10 | 29.88s | T . | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 10 | 30.16s | CT DjHoeface | T . | ||
| 10 | 34.42s | CT Duus | T 灰色の | ||
| 10 | 35.89s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 10 | 36.72s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Falk | HS | |
| 10 | 45.58s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Duus | ||
| 10 | 51.89s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT HakunaKuku | ||
| 11 | 30.97s | CT DjHoeface | T . | ||
| 11 | 32.98s | CT HakunaKuku | T De1n♡ | ||
| 11 | 33.34s | T Butcher | CT HakunaKuku | HS | |
| 11 | 50.91s | T Butcher | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 11 | 52.53s | T Butcher | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 11 | 54.23s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Falk | HS | |
| 11 | 56.23s | T Butcher | CT Duus | HS | |
| 12 | 36.08s | T . | CT HakunaKuku | ||
| 12 | 40.48s | CT Falk | T . | WB | |
| 12 | 47.27s | T De1n♡ | CT Falk | ||
| 12 | 50.52s | CT Duus | T Butcher | ||
| 12 | 57.92s | T De1n♡ | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 12 | 65.41s | CT Duus | T De1n♡ | ||
| 12 | 76.33s | T ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT Duus | ||
| 12 | 82.16s | T 灰色の | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 13 | 39.11s | T Duus | CT . | HS | |
| 13 | 45.42s | CT ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | T Duus | HS | |
| 13 | 47.52s | T HakunaKuku | CT ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | ||
| 13 | 56.70s | T DjHoeface | CT 灰色の | HS | |
| 13 | 58.70s | T DjHoeface | CT Butcher | HS | |
| 13 | 69.80s | T HakunaKuku | CT De1n♡ | HS | |
| 14 | 32.02s | T HakunaKuku | CT De1n♡ | HS | |
| 14 | 33.83s | CT Butcher | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 14 | 35.81s | CT Butcher | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 14 | 40.39s | T HakunaKuku | CT 灰色の | ||
| 14 | 41.95s | CT Butcher | T Duus | HS | |
| 14 | 43.77s | CT Butcher | T Falk | HS | |
| 14 | 51.83s | CT Butcher | T HakunaKuku | ||
| 15 | 43.11s | T DjHoeface | CT . | ||
| 15 | 48.66s | CT De1n♡ | T Duus | ||
| 15 | 51.58s | CT Butcher | T HakunaKuku | ||
| 15 | 53.45s | CT ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 15 | 62.66s | T Falk | CT 灰色の | HS | |
| 15 | 68.95s | CT De1n♡ | T DjHoeface | ||
| 15 | 82.56s | CT ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | T Falk | HS | |
| 15 | 87.48s | CT Butcher | CT Butcher | ||
| 15 | 102.03s | CT ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ | CT ⴟ(ⴕJingaⴕ)ⴟ |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 59s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 103s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 3 | 150s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 4 | 84s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 5 | 116s |
| 6 | T | Target Bombed | 0 - 6 | 96s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 6 | 119s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 7 | 53s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 8 | 58s |
| 10 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 9 | 58s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 10 | 63s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 11 | 87s |
| 13 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 11 | 72s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 12 | 58s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 13 | 102s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required