1ST
Rating 14.28
K/D/A 21/7/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 14.28 | +9.72 | 1.68 | 2.10 | 139.5 | 52 | - |
| | 8.79 | +8.38 | 1.59 | 1.88 | 127.7 | 52 | - |
| | 3.90 | - | 1.30 | 1.30 | 76.4 | 44 | - |
| | 1.39 | -4.78 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 71.8 | 31 | - |
| | -2.86 | - | 1.07 | 0.88 | 44.2 | 30 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | -3.57 | - | 1.09 | 0.89 | 64.2 | 57 | - |
| | -3.31 | - | 1.11 | 0.92 | 83.8 | 53 | - |
| | -3.57 | - | 0.97 | 0.62 | 61.2 | 44 | - |
| | -8.65 | - | 0.98 | 0.59 | 47.2 | 39 | - |
| | -6.40 | - | 0.87 | 0.45 | 56.8 | 52 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 3 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 139.5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.28 | +9.72 |
| | 21 | 4 | 9 | 82.4% | 2.33 | 127.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8.79 | +8.38 |
| | 16 | 1 | 11 | 70.6% | 1.45 | 76.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 | - |
| | 10 | 6 | 10 | 76.5% | 1.00 | 71.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.39 | -4.78 |
| | 8 | 3 | 11 | 82.4% | 0.73 | 44.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.86 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13 | 1 | 15 | 58.8% | 0.87 | 64.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.57 | - |
| | 12 | 3 | 15 | 58.8% | 0.80 | 83.8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.31 | - |
| | 9 | 3 | 16 | 52.9% | 0.56 | 61.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.57 | - |
| | 9 | 1 | 15 | 52.9% | 0.60 | 47.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8.65 | - |
| | 5 | 5 | 16 | 58.8% | 0.31 | 56.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.40 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 23.1% | 9.6% | 135 | 555 |
| | 4 | 30.0% | 18.2% | 55 | 409 |
| | 4 | 0.0% | 17.8% | 101 | 449 |
| | 4 | 33.3% | 23.7% | 38 | 368 |
| | 3 | 28.6% | 9.5% | 74 | 321 |
| | 3 | 16.7% | 21.4% | 28 | 176 |
| | 2 | 14.3% | 21.2% | 33 | 168 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 46 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 5.6% | 36 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 61 | 53 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 0.0% | 35.3% | 17 | 546 |
| | 5 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 8 | 404 |
| | 3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 6 | 254 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 129 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 57 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 66.7% | 42.9% | 14 | 399 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 222 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 19 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 170 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 11.5% | 26 | 110 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 16 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 12 | 289 |
| | 2 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 15 | 110 |
| | 2 | 33.3% | 26.1% | 23 | 186 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 24 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 10 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 24 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 10.0% | 26.3% | 38 | 471 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 14.3% | 31.8% | 22 | 202 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 18 | 181 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 4.0% | 25 | 65 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 100 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 99 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 12.5% | 40 | 172 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16 | 165 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 42.9% | 20.6% | 34 | 156 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 47.4% | 19 | 132 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 98 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 40.0% | 5.2% | 96 | 153 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 33 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 84 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 68 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 66 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 35 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 2.4% | 42 | 32 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 33.3% | 23.1% | 13 | 120 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10 | 90 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 144 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0% | 25 | 69 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 3 | 19 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 128.6% | 7 | 21 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 13.3% | 15 | 28 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 7.64 | $771 | 17 | 20 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.22 | 1.1s | 7.56 | $366 | 67 | 44 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.4s | 4.86 | $363 | 35 | 20 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.1s | 3.50 | $390 | 32 | 29 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 9.43 | $172 | 61 | 21 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.6s | - | $306 | 26 | 15 |
| | 0% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 1.3s | 7.30 | $340 | 57 | 44 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.8s | 0.20 | $137 | 35 | 23 |
| | 0% | 0.36 | 0.27 | 1.3s | 6.80 | $240 | 46 | 29 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $62 | 15 | 4 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 3 (75%) | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 2 (50%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 2 (50%) |
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 2 (29%) | 4 | 1 (25%) | 3 (300%) |
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 3 (50%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 1 (50%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 2 (50%) | 8 | 6 (75%) | 5 (83%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 1 (33%) | 1 | 2 (200%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 10 | 9 (90%) | 1 (11%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 1 (14%) | 4 | 5 (125%) | 1 (20%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 2 (100%) | 6 | 4 (67%) | 2 (50%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 3 | 4 (133%) | 0 (0%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 26% | 653ms | 7.49° | 24.0% | 52% | 22% | 73% | 22% |
| | 29% | 648ms | 14.17° | 15.9% | 48% | 33% | 84% | 23% |
| | 22% | 775ms | 11.81° | 37.5% | 63% | 23% | 63% | 14% |
| | 15% | 869ms | 8.33° | 27.3% | 50% | 13% | 65% | 14% |
| | 19% | 603ms | 12.14° | 31.6% | 63% | 16% | 29% | 16% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 44% | 747ms | 7.72° | 25.9% | 54% | 20% | 60% | 38% |
| | 21% | 758ms | 10.78° | 37.8% | 50% | 33% | 72% | 11% |
| | 33% | 636ms | 7.51° | 5.6% | 22% | 31% | 47% | 37% |
| | 31% | 789ms | 10.61° | 33.3% | 56% | - | - | 13% |
| | 34% | 757ms | 9.87° | 9.8% | 60% | 29% | 81% | 19% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2372 | 84 | 19 | 0 | 219 | 10.36 | 10 (59%) |
| | 2171 | 68 | 0 | 6 | 273 | 7.70 | 8 (47%) |
| | 1298 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 221 | 5.71 | 6 (35%) |
| | 1221 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 4.94 | 7 (41%) |
| | 751 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 5.73 | 6 (35%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1092 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 17.90 | 2 (12%) |
| | 1424 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 332 | 4.13 | 2 (12%) |
| | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 97 | 10.71 | 1 (6%) |
| | 803 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 6.57 | 2 (12%) |
| | 965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 5.36 | 1 (6%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39.84s | T Eple | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 1 | 52.34s | T Eple | CT Beka | HS | |
| 1 | 56.63s | CT the_notorious | T sebben21 | HS | |
| 1 | 58.53s | CT the_notorious | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 1 | 59.73s | T Eple | CT the_notorious | HS | |
| 1 | 69.38s | CT BOB. | T Eple | HS | |
| 1 | 85.31s | T Brunobananii | CT BOB. | ||
| 1 | 90.16s | T Brunobananii | CT Kyk4❤ | ||
| 2 | 32.50s | T DjHoeface | CT Beka | HS | |
| 2 | 34.25s | T DjHoeface | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 2 | 35.47s | CT the_notorious | T DjHoeface | ||
| 2 | 45.33s | T Henkelele | CT Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 2 | 50.39s | T Eple | CT the_notorious | HS | |
| 2 | 61.94s | T Henkelele | CT BOB. | ||
| 3 | 39.83s | CT BOB. | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 3 | 40.30s | T DjHoeface | CT the_notorious | HS | |
| 3 | 41.34s | CT Beka | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 3 | 49.55s | T sebben21 | CT BOB. | ||
| 3 | 51.66s | T Eple | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 3 | 62.72s | CT Beka | T sebben21 | HS | |
| 3 | 67.81s | T Brunobananii | CT Beka | HS | |
| 3 | 86.61s | T Eple | CT Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 4 | 35.80s | CT Kyk4❤ | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 4 | 51.14s | T Henkelele | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 4 | 86.66s | CT Beka | T Henkelele | ||
| 4 | 94.50s | T Eple | CT the_notorious | HS | |
| 4 | 97.53s | CT Kyk4❤ | T Brunobananii | HS | |
| 4 | 102.36s | T Eple | CT BOB. | HS | |
| 4 | 114.95s | CT Kyk4❤ | T Eple | ||
| 4 | 116.83s | T sebben21 | CT Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 5 | 64.92s | T sebben21 | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 5 | 80.31s | CT BOB. | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 5 | 81.33s | CT Kyk4❤ | T sebben21 | HS | |
| 5 | 94.05s | T Eple | CT BOB. | ||
| 5 | 112.38s | CT Beka | T Eple | WB | |
| 5 | 114.97s | T Brunobananii | CT Beka | HS | |
| 5 | 125.95s | CT Kyk4❤ | T Brunobananii | ||
| 6 | 36.30s | CT Kyk4❤ | T sebben21 | ||
| 6 | 63.25s | CT BOB. | T Eple | ||
| 6 | 66.95s | T Henkelele | CT Beka | HS | |
| 6 | 73.94s | T DjHoeface | CT BOB. | ||
| 6 | 96.27s | T Brunobananii | CT the_notorious | HS | |
| 6 | 118.94s | T DjHoeface | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 6 | 134.77s | T DjHoeface | CT Kyk4❤ | ||
| 7 | 46.78s | T Henkelele | CT Kyk4❤ | ||
| 7 | 55.41s | T Brunobananii | CT Beka | ||
| 7 | 62.78s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 7 | 63.19s | T Brunobananii | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 7 | 85.06s | T Henkelele | CT BOB. | ||
| 7 | 106.30s | T Henkelele | CT the_notorious | ||
| 8 | 43.89s | T sebben21 | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 8 | 50.25s | CT Kyk4❤ | T Eple | ||
| 8 | 83.61s | T sebben21 | CT BOB. | HS | |
| 8 | 96.31s | CT Kyk4❤ | T sebben21 | ||
| 8 | 102.92s | T Brunobananii | CT Kyk4❤ | ||
| 8 | 105.81s | T DjHoeface | CT the_notorious | ||
| 8 | 120.02s | T Henkelele | CT Beka | HS | |
| 9 | 51.00s | T Henkelele | CT Beka | ||
| 9 | 61.89s | T Brunobananii | CT BOB. | HS | |
| 9 | 62.25s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T Eple | ||
| 9 | 89.66s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T Brunobananii | ||
| 9 | 92.06s | T DjHoeface | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 9 | 96.70s | T DjHoeface | CT the_notorious | ||
| 9 | 105.36s | T DjHoeface | CT Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 10 | 41.00s | T Henkelele | CT Beka | ||
| 10 | 42.16s | T Eple | CT BOB. | ||
| 10 | 51.94s | T DjHoeface | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 10 | 66.08s | T DjHoeface | CT Kyk4❤ | ||
| 10 | 81.61s | CT the_notorious | T Brunobananii | ||
| 10 | 86.91s | CT the_notorious | T Eple | ||
| 10 | 91.88s | CT the_notorious | T sebben21 | HS | |
| 10 | 99.14s | CT the_notorious | T Henkelele | ||
| 10 | 106.70s | T DjHoeface | CT the_notorious | NoScope | |
| 11 | 29.91s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T Brunobananii | ||
| 11 | 40.67s | CT the_notorious | T sebben21 | ||
| 11 | 45.42s | T Henkelele | CT the_notorious | ||
| 11 | 49.47s | T Henkelele | CT BOB. | ||
| 11 | 49.69s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 11 | 70.59s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T Eple | ||
| 11 | 85.47s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T DjHoeface | ||
| 12 | 43.94s | T Eple | CT Beka | HS | |
| 12 | 46.80s | CT Kyk4❤ | T Eple | HS | |
| 12 | 47.13s | T sebben21 | CT Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 12 | 61.22s | CT the_notorious | T sebben21 | HS WB | |
| 12 | 64.98s | T DjHoeface | CT BOB. | HS | |
| 12 | 65.33s | T Henkelele | CT the_notorious | HS | |
| 12 | 75.69s | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | T Brunobananii | ||
| 12 | 90.16s | T DjHoeface | CT 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 13 | 37.08s | CT DjHoeface | T Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 13 | 37.58s | CT DjHoeface | T BOB. | HS | |
| 13 | 39.45s | CT DjHoeface | T the_notorious | HS | |
| 13 | 41.31s | CT DjHoeface | T 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 13 | 81.28s | T Beka | CT Brunobananii | HS | |
| 13 | 94.61s | T Beka | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 13 | 99.31s | CT Henkelele | T Beka | HS | |
| 14 | 37.22s | T Beka | CT Brunobananii | HS | |
| 14 | 37.52s | T Kyk4❤ | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 14 | 43.52s | CT Henkelele | T 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 14 | 47.31s | T Beka | CT Henkelele | ||
| 14 | 60.83s | CT Eple | T Kyk4❤ | ||
| 14 | 75.55s | CT Eple | T Beka | ||
| 14 | 82.89s | T the_notorious | CT Eple | HS | |
| 14 | 93.73s | T the_notorious | CT sebben21 | ||
| 15 | 40.58s | CT DjHoeface | T 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 15 | 44.06s | T BOB. | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 15 | 45.77s | CT Eple | T the_notorious | HS | |
| 15 | 51.31s | T Kyk4❤ | CT sebben21 | HS | |
| 15 | 56.09s | CT Henkelele | T Beka | HS | |
| 15 | 69.77s | CT Henkelele | T Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 15 | 84.53s | CT Henkelele | T BOB. | ||
| 16 | 46.75s | T Beka | CT sebben21 | HS | |
| 16 | 48.91s | CT Brunobananii | T BOB. | HS | |
| 16 | 49.66s | CT Eple | T Beka | ||
| 16 | 56.45s | CT Henkelele | T the_notorious | HS | |
| 16 | 62.69s | T Kyk4❤ | CT Henkelele | ||
| 16 | 67.30s | CT DjHoeface | T Kyk4❤ | ||
| 16 | 76.92s | T 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 16 | 84.09s | CT Eple | T 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | ||
| 17 | 38.45s | CT Henkelele | T BOB. | HS | |
| 17 | 40.70s | T the_notorious | CT Brunobananii | HS | |
| 17 | 61.64s | T Kyk4❤ | T Beka | HS | |
| 17 | 74.09s | T Kyk4❤ | CT Eple | HS | |
| 17 | 117.25s | CT sebben21 | T 𝐬𝐨𝐢𝐪𝐚𝐧. | HS | |
| 17 | 118.94s | CT Henkelele | T Kyk4❤ | HS | |
| 17 | 119.86s | CT sebben21 | T the_notorious |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 90s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 68s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 3 | 93s |
| 4 | CT | Unknown | 1 - 3 | 135s |
| 5 | CT | Unknown | 2 - 3 | 140s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 4 | 135s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 5 | 109s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 6 | 120s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 7 | 112s |
| 10 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 8 | 107s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 8 | 91s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 9 | 96s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 10 | 103s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 10 | 99s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 11 | 86s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 12 | 84s |
| 17 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 13 | 120s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required