1ST
Rating 11.41
K/D/A 28/11/5
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 11.41 | - | 1.65 | 1.93 | 130.8 | 61 | - |
| | 1.36 | - | 1.25 | 1.38 | 72.2 | 53 | - |
| | -3.19 | - | 1.11 | 1.00 | 82.0 | 33 | - |
| | 0.83 | - | 1.12 | 1.07 | 66.6 | 52 | - |
| | -6.17 | - | 0.95 | 0.62 | 60.0 | 50 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4.25 | -1.44 | 1.57 | 1.90 | 134.1 | 54 | - |
| | 3.06 | -2.02 | 1.40 | 1.58 | 106.1 | 61 | - |
| | -2.91 | -3.72 | 1.09 | 0.89 | 73.7 | 52 | - |
| | -1.64 | -0.43 | 0.97 | 0.64 | 53.5 | 35 | - |
| | -7.01 | -2.61 | 0.81 | 0.34 | 24.7 | 15 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 28 | 5 | 11 | 76.2% | 2.55 | 130.8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.41 | - |
| | 18 | 3 | 13 | 90.5% | 1.38 | 72.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | - |
| | 13 | 7 | 19 | 81.0% | 0.68 | 82.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.19 | - |
| | 13 | 4 | 15 | 85.7% | 0.87 | 66.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | - |
| | 9 | 6 | 19 | 61.9% | 0.47 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.17 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27 | 3 | 15 | 90.5% | 1.80 | 134.1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.25 | -1.44 |
| | 22 | 10 | 17 | 90.5% | 1.29 | 106.1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.06 | -2.02 |
| | 13 | 3 | 19 | 71.4% | 0.68 | 73.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2.91 | -3.72 |
| | 8 | 6 | 16 | 61.9% | 0.50 | 53.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.64 | -0.43 |
| | 4 | 4 | 16 | 57.1% | 0.25 | 24.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7.01 | -2.61 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 26.9% | 21.5% | 121 | 964 |
| | 9 | 8.3% | 18.8% | 191 | 922 |
| | 6 | 18.2% | 21.8% | 101 | 717 |
| | 4 | 40.0% | 14.5% | 69 | 483 |
| | 3 | 11.1% | 29.0% | 31 | 253 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 13.3% | 143 | 498 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 35.5% | 31 | 261 |
| | 2 | 40.0% | 7.6% | 66 | 252 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 25 | 124 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20 | 109 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 11 | 9.1% | 30.8% | 107 | 796 |
| | 10 | 7.3% | 28.7% | 143 | 1081 |
| | 4 | 11.8% | 30.4% | 56 | 412 |
| | 4 | 5.6% | 27.7% | 65 | 427 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 3.7% | 27 | 9 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 14.8% | 27 | 162 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.5% | 21 | 46 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 24 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 115 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 18.8% | 16 | 130 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 20 | 100 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 115 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 8.7% | 23 | 72 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 28 | 144 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 25 | 67 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 85 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 4.5% | 44 | 54 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 15 | 39 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 18.8% | 25.0% | 64 | 338 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 20 | 100 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 41.7% | 12 | 98 |
| | 1 | 16.7% | 40.0% | 15 | 98 |
| | 1 | 14.3% | 9.9% | 71 | 110 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 42 |
| | 0 | 25.0% | 16.0% | 25 | 68 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 106 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 17.6% | 17 | 30 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 18 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 335 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 27.3% | 11 | 269 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 185 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 9.1% | 30.6% | 36 | 207 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 18.8% | 32 | 186 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 27 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 33.3% | 47.4% | 19 | 566 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 60.0% | 23.8% | 21 | 241 |
| | 1 | 16.7% | 20.7% | 29 | 164 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 19 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 11.1% | 27.3% | 33 | 264 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 6 | 98 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 12 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 5 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 7 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 15 | 128 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 48 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 9 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 8 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 5 | 10 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 2 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 12 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3% | 19 | 11 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 1.50 | $340 | 47 | 23 |
| | 0% | 0.11 | 0.56 | 0.6s | 0.63 | $153 | 22 | 38 |
| | 0% | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.6s | 4.36 | $121 | 25 | 33 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.57 | 0.1s | - | $0 | 11 | 38 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $105 | 12 | 3 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.5s | 4.33 | $340 | 50 | 21 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.0s | 0.70 | $341 | 31 | 30 |
| | 0% | 1.67 | 0.11 | 2.9s | 7.20 | $410 | 73 | 26 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 4.00 | $300 | 23 | 7 |
| | 0% | 0.63 | 0.50 | 1.7s | 8.53 | $81 | 58 | 40 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 9 (100%) | 3 (33%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 1 (50%) |
| | 5 | 5 (100%) | 2 (40%) | 4 | 6 (150%) | 1 (17%) |
| | 10 | 9 (90%) | 1 (11%) | 9 | 9 (100%) | 2 (22%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 2 (25%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 2 (50%) |
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 1 (20%) | 7 | 6 (86%) | 3 (50%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 11 | 11 (100%) | 5 (45%) | 4 | 4 (100%) | 3 (75%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 5 (63%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 4 (80%) | 10 | 6 (60%) | 7 (117%) |
| | 10 | 8 (80%) | 4 (50%) | 8 | 5 (63%) | 4 (80%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 2 (25%) | 7 | 2 (29%) | 4 (200%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 33% | 572ms | 3.00° | 14.3% | 32% | 30% | 65% | 35% |
| | 29% | 629ms | 10.61° | 13.0% | 28% | 29% | 84% | 25% |
| | 24% | 872ms | 11.55° | 15.3% | 38% | 23% | 65% | 16% |
| | 32% | 768ms | 8.36° | 13.7% | 46% | 36% | 65% | 14% |
| | 23% | 910ms | 7.34° | 30.0% | 78% | 24% | 83% | 16% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 31% | 697ms | 8.24° | 10.2% | 33% | 29% | 84% | 24% |
| | 30% | 830ms | 7.27° | 34.7% | 64% | 28% | 84% | 22% |
| | 24% | 753ms | 6.68° | 25.0% | 77% | 17% | 92% | 21% |
| | 21% | 914ms | 8.07° | 17.9% | 75% | 16% | 75% | 22% |
| | 8% | 1035ms | 6.87° | 5.3% | 25% | 4% | 59% | 13% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2746 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 13.55 | 10 (48%) |
| | 1517 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 213 | 7.10 | 8 (38%) |
| | 1722 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 364 | 4.60 | 2 (10%) |
| | 1399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 373 | 3.75 | 6 (29%) |
| | 1259 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 184 | 6.80 | 2 (10%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2816 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 446 | 6.26 | 6 (29%) |
| | 2229 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 218 | 10.14 | 4 (19%) |
| | 1547 | 36 | 0 | 15 | 189 | 7.99 | 2 (10%) |
| | 1124 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 6.28 | 5 (24%) |
| | 518 | 128 | 3 | 5 | 152 | 2.55 | 5 (24%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42.67s | CT TETREB SKINS | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 1 | 54.36s | CT Drakas72 | T | HS | |
| 1 | 56.98s | CT NeXa | T Trylledrylle | HS | |
| 1 | 66.06s | CT ZlI | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 1 | 66.63s | T Brunobananii | CT TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 1 | 77.00s | T Brunobananii | CT Drakas72 | HS | |
| 1 | 80.77s | T Brunobananii | CT NeXa | ||
| 1 | 83.20s | CT Љубичица | T Brunobananii | ||
| 2 | 49.30s | CT Љубичица | T | ||
| 2 | 126.36s | CT TETREB SKINS | T Henkelele | ||
| 2 | 129.33s | CT Љубичица | T Brunobananii | ||
| 2 | 139.16s | CT Drakas72 | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 3 | 30.92s | CT NeXa | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 3 | 81.20s | T Henkelele | CT TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 3 | 85.05s | T Henkelele | CT ZlI | ||
| 3 | 87.80s | T Brunobananii | CT NeXa | ||
| 3 | 96.84s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 3 | 97.28s | CT Drakas72 | T | ||
| 3 | 106.48s | CT Љубичица | T Henkelele | ||
| 3 | 114.16s | CT Drakas72 | T Brunobananii | ||
| 4 | 33.00s | CT TETREB SKINS | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 4 | 37.31s | T | CT TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 4 | 39.00s | CT Љубичица | T | HS | |
| 4 | 76.30s | CT ZlI | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 4 | 114.14s | T Brunobananii | CT ZlI | ||
| 4 | 117.92s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 4 | 118.16s | T Brunobananii | CT Drakas72 | HS | |
| 4 | 122.88s | T Brunobananii | CT NeXa | ||
| 5 | 36.53s | CT NeXa | T Henkelele | ||
| 5 | 37.63s | T DjHoeface | CT NeXa | HS | |
| 5 | 42.56s | T | CT Љубичица | HS | |
| 5 | 50.03s | CT ZlI | T | ||
| 5 | 51.66s | T Brunobananii | CT ZlI | HS | |
| 5 | 60.20s | T Brunobananii | CT TETREB SKINS | ||
| 5 | 91.28s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | HS | |
| 5 | 98.05s | T DjHoeface | CT Drakas72 | HS | |
| 6 | 34.19s | CT Љубичица | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 6 | 45.36s | CT TETREB SKINS | T Brunobananii | HS | |
| 6 | 47.44s | T DjHoeface | CT TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 6 | 48.47s | CT Љубичица | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 6 | 81.44s | CT ZlI | T Trylledrylle | HS | |
| 6 | 103.30s | CT Љубичица | T | ||
| 7 | 39.23s | CT NeXa | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 7 | 40.78s | T DjHoeface | CT NeXa | ||
| 7 | 40.86s | CT ZlI | T DjHoeface | ||
| 7 | 43.95s | T Brunobananii | CT TETREB SKINS | ||
| 7 | 46.67s | T Brunobananii | CT ZlI | HS | |
| 7 | 59.66s | CT Љубичица | T | ||
| 7 | 63.59s | CT Љубичица | T Brunobananii | HS | |
| 7 | 75.81s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 8 | 31.67s | T | CT TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 8 | 36.89s | T Henkelele | CT Љубичица | ||
| 8 | 57.58s | T DjHoeface | CT ZlI | HS | |
| 8 | 63.41s | T DjHoeface | CT NeXa | HS | |
| 9 | 32.77s | CT Љубичица | T DjHoeface | ||
| 9 | 33.59s | CT Љубичица | T | HS WB | |
| 9 | 60.67s | T Brunobananii | CT TETREB SKINS | ||
| 9 | 88.22s | CT Љубичица | T Brunobananii | ||
| 9 | 94.61s | T Henkelele | CT NeXa | ||
| 9 | 97.72s | T Henkelele | CT ZlI | ||
| 9 | 105.03s | CT Љубичица | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 9 | 137.81s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 10 | 44.75s | CT ZlI | T DjHoeface | ||
| 10 | 47.38s | T | CT ZlI | HS | |
| 10 | 50.08s | T Henkelele | CT Љубичица | HS | |
| 10 | 52.22s | T Henkelele | CT NeXa | HS | |
| 10 | 55.17s | CT TETREB SKINS | T Brunobananii | HS | |
| 10 | 59.06s | T Henkelele | CT TETREB SKINS | ||
| 10 | 98.80s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 10 | 99.53s | T Henkelele | CT Drakas72 | HS | |
| 11 | 38.64s | T Brunobananii | CT TETREB SKINS | ||
| 11 | 39.81s | CT Љубичица | T DjHoeface | HS | |
| 11 | 41.59s | T Henkelele | CT Љубичица | HS | |
| 11 | 42.73s | CT ZlI | T Brunobananii | HS | |
| 11 | 49.22s | T Henkelele | CT ZlI | ||
| 11 | 57.56s | CT NeXa | T Henkelele | HS | |
| 11 | 67.39s | CT Drakas72 | T Trylledrylle | ||
| 11 | 69.81s | T | CT NeXa | ||
| 11 | 72.92s | T | CT Drakas72 | ||
| 12 | 39.27s | T DjHoeface | CT TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 12 | 39.27s | CT NeXa | T DjHoeface | ||
| 12 | 44.92s | T Henkelele | CT Љубичица | HS WB | |
| 12 | 47.72s | T Brunobananii | CT NeXa | HS | |
| 12 | 53.44s | CT Drakas72 | T | ||
| 12 | 85.47s | CT Drakas72 | T Henkelele | ||
| 12 | 91.16s | T Brunobananii | CT ZlI | ||
| 12 | 92.38s | CT Drakas72 | T Brunobananii | ||
| 12 | 97.73s | T Trylledrylle | CT Drakas72 | ||
| 13 | 45.27s | CT DjHoeface | T Drakas72 | HS | |
| 13 | 45.97s | CT Henkelele | T NeXa | HS | |
| 13 | 46.30s | T TETREB SKINS | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 13 | 48.53s | CT Henkelele | T TETREB SKINS | ||
| 13 | 51.58s | CT Brunobananii | T ZlI | HS | |
| 13 | 64.95s | T Љубичица | CT | HS | |
| 13 | 70.84s | CT Trylledrylle | T Љубичица | HS | |
| 14 | 43.53s | CT | T Љубичица | HS | |
| 14 | 44.06s | CT Brunobananii | T Drakas72 | ||
| 14 | 47.28s | CT Henkelele | T TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 14 | 50.42s | CT DjHoeface | T ZlI | HS | |
| 14 | 53.81s | T NeXa | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 14 | 64.14s | T NeXa | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 14 | 76.23s | T NeXa | CT Henkelele | HS | |
| 14 | 101.80s | CT Brunobananii | T NeXa | ||
| 15 | 61.20s | T Drakas72 | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 15 | 68.13s | CT Brunobananii | T Љубичица | HS | |
| 15 | 69.92s | CT Brunobananii | T Drakas72 | ||
| 15 | 86.63s | CT Brunobananii | T TETREB SKINS | ||
| 15 | 89.19s | CT Henkelele | T NeXa | HS | |
| 15 | 168.33s | CT Henkelele | T ZlI | HS | |
| 16 | 28.41s | T TETREB SKINS | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 16 | 49.23s | T NeXa | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 16 | 52.72s | CT Brunobananii | T NeXa | ||
| 16 | 55.77s | CT Brunobananii | T TETREB SKINS | ||
| 16 | 60.72s | T Љубичица | CT Henkelele | ||
| 16 | 77.64s | CT Brunobananii | T Drakas72 | ||
| 16 | 89.56s | T ZlI | CT | ||
| 16 | 90.11s | CT Brunobananii | T ZlI | ||
| 16 | 101.42s | T Љубичица | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 17 | 76.39s | T Љубичица | CT Henkelele | ||
| 17 | 81.89s | T Љубичица | CT | ||
| 17 | 83.81s | CT DjHoeface | T TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 17 | 85.95s | CT DjHoeface | T Љубичица | HS | |
| 17 | 87.69s | CT DjHoeface | T NeXa | ||
| 17 | 95.34s | T ZlI | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 17 | 110.41s | T ZlI | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 17 | 119.98s | T Drakas72 | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 18 | 75.69s | T Љубичица | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 18 | 85.45s | T TETREB SKINS | CT | HS WB | |
| 18 | 85.94s | CT Brunobananii | T NeXa | HS | |
| 18 | 87.05s | T Љубичица | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 18 | 97.75s | CT Trylledrylle | T TETREB SKINS | ||
| 18 | 102.28s | CT Henkelele | T Drakas72 | HS | |
| 18 | 118.89s | T Љубичица | CT Trylledrylle | HS | |
| 18 | 147.05s | T ZlI | CT Henkelele | ||
| 19 | 39.33s | T Љубичица | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 19 | 43.63s | T NeXa | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 19 | 46.05s | T ZlI | T NeXa | ||
| 19 | 53.94s | T TETREB SKINS | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 19 | 61.94s | T Љубичица | CT | ||
| 19 | 89.81s | CT Henkelele | T Љубичица | ||
| 19 | 90.63s | T Drakas72 | CT Henkelele | HS | |
| 20 | 55.34s | CT Henkelele | T TETREB SKINS | HS | |
| 20 | 82.73s | T NeXa | CT DjHoeface | ||
| 20 | 85.11s | CT | T NeXa | HS | |
| 20 | 98.70s | T ZlI | CT | HS | |
| 20 | 107.19s | T Љубичица | CT Henkelele | ||
| 20 | 114.91s | T Љубичица | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 20 | 122.11s | CT Brunobananii | T ZlI | ||
| 20 | 166.70s | - Unknown | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 20 | 166.70s | - Unknown | T Drakas72 | ||
| 21 | 49.84s | CT DjHoeface | T TETREB SKINS | ||
| 21 | 63.67s | T NeXa | CT | ||
| 21 | 64.38s | T Љубичица | CT Brunobananii | ||
| 21 | 76.84s | CT Trylledrylle | T Љубичица | ||
| 21 | 89.66s | T ZlI | CT DjHoeface | HS | |
| 21 | 90.64s | CT Henkelele | T ZlI | HS | |
| 21 | 121.66s | T Drakas72 | CT Trylledrylle | ||
| 21 | 136.72s | CT Henkelele | T NeXa | HS | |
| 21 | 137.84s | - Unknown | T Drakas72 | ||
| 21 | 137.84s | - Unknown | CT Henkelele |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 88s |
| 2 | CT | Unknown | 2 - 0 | 139s |
| 3 | CT | Bomb Defused | 3 - 0 | 115s |
| 4 | CT | Unknown | 4 - 0 | 141s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 1 | 98s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 1 | 106s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 1 | 76s |
| 8 | T | Target Bombed | 6 - 2 | 133s |
| 9 | CT | Unknown | 7 - 2 | 138s |
| 10 | T | T Eliminated | 7 - 3 | 100s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 7 - 4 | 73s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 7 - 5 | 98s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 6 | 76s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 7 | 102s |
| 15 | CT | Unknown | 7 - 8 | 169s |
| 16 | T | T Eliminated | 8 - 8 | 102s |
| 17 | T | T Eliminated | 9 - 8 | 120s |
| 18 | T | T Eliminated | 10 - 8 | 153s |
| 19 | T | T Eliminated | 11 - 8 | 91s |
| 20 | T | Target Bombed | 12 - 8 | 173s |
| 21 | T | Target Bombed | 13 - 8 | 138s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required