1ST
Rating 6.05
K/D/A 14/8/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6.05 | +6.56 | 1.40 | 1.39 | 93.2 | 48 | - |
| | -8.10 | -8.46 | 1.01 | 0.56 | 56.5 | 48 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | -0.37 | - | 1.26 | 1.13 | 79.1 | 43 | - |
| | 2.42 | - | 1.10 | 0.86 | 70.0 | 34 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 14 | 3 | 8 | 66.7% | 1.75 | 93.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | +6.56 |
| | 6 | 4 | 11 | 46.7% | 0.55 | 56.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8.10 | -8.46 |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 11 | 2 | 9 | 66.7% | 1.22 | 79.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.37 | - |
| | 8 | 3 | 11 | 66.7% | 0.73 | 70.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.42 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 16.7% | 25.5% | 94 | 490 |
| | 2 | 22.2% | 16.1% | 56 | 125 |
| | 2 | 28.6% | 10.0% | 70 | 199 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 20.0% | 32.6% | 46 | 333 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 11.8% | 34 | 99 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 21.1% | 19 | 99 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 9 | 93 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 20.0% | 25.6% | 39 | 348 |
| | 2 | 9.1% | 17.5% | 63 | 298 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20 | 148 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 10.9% | 64 | 158 |
| | 2 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 49 | 179 |
| | 1 | 40.0% | 20.8% | 24 | 126 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 30 | 27 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 8 | 375 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 16 | 251 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 37 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 12 | 61 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 21 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0% | 25 | 66 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 9.1% | 30.6% | 36 | 218 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 16.1% | 31 | 60 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 10 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 7.7% | 21.0% | 62 | 152 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 9 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.2% | 37 | 92 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 8 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 35 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 166.7% | 3 | 14 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 18 | 52 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 800.0% | 1 | 26 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0% | 20 | 75 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 26 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 10 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.80 | 0.33 | 2.4s | 4.38 | $137 | 73 | 39 |
| | 0% | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1.1s | 2.67 | $263 | 33 | 17 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 3.4s | - | $188 | 61 | 10 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.7s | - | $200 | 57 | 11 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 1 (33%) | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 1 (50%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 1 (17%) | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 7 | 5 (71%) | 1 (20%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 679ms | 8.89° | 10.8% | 43% | 32% | 71% | 22% |
| | 34% | 627ms | 5.43° | 5.1% | 33% | 21% | 68% | 20% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 685ms | 12.65° | 22.9% | 64% | 20% | 67% | 20% |
| | 22% | 757ms | 10.54° | 16.7% | 50% | 23% | 56% | 17% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1398 | 35 | 0 | 12 | 334 | 4.08 | 7 (47%) |
| | 848 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 198 | 4.24 | 4 (27%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1187 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 173 | 6.71 | 6 (40%) |
| | 1050 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 213 | 4.86 | 4 (27%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39.00s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 1 | 48.86s | CT ピストル | T Skumleli | ||
| 2 | 73.08s | CT ピストル | T Skumleli | ||
| 2 | 76.78s | CT ピストル | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 3 | 25.25s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 3 | 26.09s | T Skumleli | CT ピストル | HS | |
| 3 | 30.91s | T Skumleli | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | ||
| 4 | 24.84s | T Skumleli | CT ピストル | HS | |
| 4 | 39.72s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 4 | 50.86s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Skumleli | WB | |
| 5 | 26.39s | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | ||
| 5 | 56.02s | CT ピストル | T Skumleli | HS | |
| 5 | 64.34s | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | CT ピストル | ||
| 6 | 26.34s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Skumleli | HS | |
| 6 | 29.98s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 7 | 19.97s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 7 | 28.77s | T Skumleli | CT ピストル | ||
| 7 | 36.53s | T Skumleli | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | ||
| 8 | 22.13s | CT ピストル | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 8 | 23.81s | CT 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | T Skumleli | HS | |
| 9 | 29.50s | CT Skumleli | T ピストル | HS | |
| 9 | 58.95s | CT Skumleli | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | HS | |
| 10 | 45.03s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T ピストル | HS | |
| 10 | 51.48s | CT Skumleli | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | HS | |
| 11 | 35.41s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T ピストル | ||
| 11 | 37.19s | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 11 | 57.00s | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | CT Skumleli | HS | |
| 12 | 29.25s | T ピストル | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 12 | 34.41s | CT Skumleli | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | ||
| 12 | 49.02s | CT Skumleli | T ピストル | HS | |
| 13 | 33.83s | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS WB | |
| 13 | 42.52s | CT Skumleli | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | ||
| 13 | 43.52s | CT Skumleli | T ピストル | ||
| 14 | 27.45s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt | HS | |
| 14 | 47.38s | T ピストル | CT Skumleli | ||
| 14 | 60.73s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T ピストル | ||
| 15 | 32.34s | T ピストル | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 15 | 42.97s | CT Skumleli | T ピストル | ||
| 15 | 44.45s | CT Skumleli | T 𝕬𝖓𝖌𝖊𝖑 Slimi.lt |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 56s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 0 | 77s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 1 | 31s |
| 4 | CT | Bomb Defused | 3 - 1 | 68s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 2 | 67s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 2 | 30s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 3 | 39s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 3 | 24s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 4 | 59s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 5 | 57s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 6 - 5 | 57s |
| 12 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 6 | 53s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 7 | 44s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 8 | 63s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 9 | 53s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required