1ST
Rating 6.42
K/D/A 18/14/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0.29 | - | 1.30 | 1.35 | 99.3 | 62 | - |
| | 2.34 | - | 1.31 | 1.36 | 91.8 | 39 | - |
| | 6.42 | - | 1.27 | 1.25 | 77.4 | 45 | - |
| | -4.48 | - | 1.15 | 1.05 | 79.8 | 23 | - |
| | -1.40 | - | 1.10 | 0.88 | 71.2 | 47 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4.04 | - | 1.40 | 1.54 | 108.8 | 42 | - |
| | 4.63 | - | 1.21 | 1.18 | 76.5 | 44 | - |
| | -0.80 | - | 1.13 | 0.96 | 69.3 | 35 | - |
| | -4.80 | -5.16 | 1.12 | 0.90 | 80.3 | 44 | - |
| | -6.25 | - | 1.02 | 0.76 | 57.7 | 51 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 3 | 16 | 73.9% | 1.31 | 99.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | - |
| | 20 | 6 | 15 | 78.3% | 1.33 | 91.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.34 | - |
| | 18 | 3 | 14 | 78.3% | 1.29 | 77.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | - |
| | 15 | 8 | 19 | 78.3% | 0.79 | 79.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4.48 | - |
| | 12 | 7 | 17 | 69.6% | 0.71 | 71.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1.40 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 26 | 8 | 18 | 73.9% | 1.44 | 108.8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.04 | - |
| | 15 | 7 | 14 | 82.6% | 1.07 | 76.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.63 | - |
| | 14 | 8 | 17 | 69.6% | 0.82 | 69.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.80 | - |
| | 13 | 7 | 18 | 65.2% | 0.72 | 80.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.80 | -5.16 |
| | 13 | 4 | 20 | 65.2% | 0.65 | 57.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.25 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 21.7% | 15.2% | 151 | 810 |
| | 9 | 16.7% | 24.0% | 100 | 654 |
| | 6 | 50.0% | 23.8% | 42 | 537 |
| | 5 | 9.1% | 14.7% | 150 | 592 |
| | 5 | 0.0% | 16.4% | 134 | 585 |
| | 5 | 9.5% | 9.3% | 227 | 560 |
| | 4 | 27.3% | 17.7% | 62 | 433 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 10.8% | 74 | 162 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 4.1% | 147 | 150 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 17.6% | 18.9% | 90 | 509 |
| | 5 | 15.4% | 22.8% | 57 | 401 |
| | 4 | 8.3% | 17.9% | 67 | 288 |
| | 4 | 10.0% | 31.3% | 64 | 497 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 6.6% | 76 | 96 |
| | 3 | 22.2% | 12.2% | 74 | 257 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 94 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 27 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 26.1% | 15.5% | 297 | 1185 |
| | 4 | 10.0% | 22.7% | 88 | 436 |
| | 4 | 13.0% | 31.9% | 72 | 439 |
| | 4 | 15.0% | 37.7% | 53 | 375 |
| | 3 | 10.0% | 27.8% | 36 | 289 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 18 | 374 |
| | 5 | 0.0% | 29.4% | 17 | 438 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 7 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 51 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 35.7% | 17.5% | 80 | 437 |
| | 3 | 17.6% | 33.3% | 51 | 291 |
| | 3 | 6.3% | 27.1% | 59 | 198 |
| | 2 | 11.1% | 30.0% | 30 | 127 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 4.2% | 34.8% | 69 | 537 |
| | 3 | 22.2% | 17.3% | 52 | 271 |
| | 2 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 11 | 106 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 16.0% | 25 | 80 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 49 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 3.3% | 30 | 89 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 14.3% | 38.9% | 36 | 396 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 13.0% | 23 | 140 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 32 | 186 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 20.8% | 24 | 81 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 60 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 25 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 20.0% | 17.9% | 28 | 187 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 64 |
| | 1 | 16.7% | 27.3% | 22 | 138 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 7.4% | 18.5% | 146 | 435 |
| | 2 | 4.0% | 30.1% | 83 | 376 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 45 | 42 |
| | 0 | 40.0% | 18.5% | 27 | 79 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 71 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 22 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 5 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 66 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 16 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 94 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 30.8% | 43.3% | 30 | 371 |
| | 1 | 10.0% | 100.0% | 10 | 125 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 150.0% | 2 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 0.0% | 380.0% | 5 | 468 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 171.4% | 7 | 39 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 125.0% | 8 | 28 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 6 | 18 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 283.3% | 6 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 6 | 12 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 7.7% | 13 | 53 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 13 | 108 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 62 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 48 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 16.7% | 26.1% | 23 | 143 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 40 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 200.0% | 1 | 68 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 14 | 70 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 35 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 40 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 9 | 35 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 64.3% | 14 | 155 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 93.3% | 15 | 364 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 14 | 180 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 8 | 58 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 121.4% | 14 | 266 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 110.0% | 10 | 202 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 53.3% | 15 | 83 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 7 | 193 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 9 | 121 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 24 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 47 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 71 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.6s | 5.53 | $281 | 31 | 44 |
| | 0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 1.8s | 24.27 | $133 | 71 | 42 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 1.00 | 2.2s | 11.07 | $235 | 51 | 35 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7s | 12.86 | $273 | 60 | 39 |
| | 0% | 0.22 | 0.56 | 1.3s | 19.00 | $105 | 58 | 27 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.54 | 0.50 | 1.9s | 13.44 | $200 | 47 | 49 |
| | 0% | 0.40 | 1.10 | 0.7s | 7.25 | $435 | 19 | 32 |
| | 0% | 0.18 | 0.45 | 0.8s | 20.20 | $276 | 51 | 43 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 3.89 | $127 | 19 | 28 |
| | 0% | 0.80 | 1.00 | 3.7s | 27.57 | $235 | 66 | 24 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 4 (57%) | 3 | 0 (0%) | 3 (0%) |
| | 12 | 12 (100%) | 6 (50%) | 4 | 0 (0%) | 3 (0%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 2 (50%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 2 | 1 (50%) | 1 (100%) | 10 | 8 (80%) | 6 (75%) |
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 4 (80%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 3 (150%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 1 (20%) | 6 | 3 (50%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 3 (60%) | 6 | 4 (67%) | 4 (100%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 2 (25%) | 3 | 3 (100%) | 1 (33%) |
| | 9 | 7 (78%) | 2 (29%) | 6 | 5 (83%) | 2 (40%) |
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 2 (33%) | 7 | 6 (86%) | 1 (17%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 37% | 638ms | 11.55° | 11.8% | 43% | 60% | 54% | 25% |
| | 22% | 710ms | 8.46° | 12.3% | 35% | 22% | 73% | 16% |
| | 25% | 490ms | 12.18° | 18.6% | 39% | 25% | 60% | 22% |
| | 21% | 676ms | 15.34° | 19.1% | 40% | 14% | 39% | 15% |
| | 29% | 672ms | 10.09° | 8.6% | 25% | 26% | 80% | 20% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 26% | 601ms | 10.30° | 17.6% | 50% | 22% | 57% | 24% |
| | 26% | 647ms | 9.95° | 12.2% | 53% | 34% | 58% | 23% |
| | 18% | 810ms | 14.34° | 17.4% | 50% | 20% | 91% | 11% |
| | 26% | 657ms | 10.29° | 11.8% | 38% | 35% | 58% | 17% |
| | 26% | 670ms | 9.02° | 9.1% | 15% | 27% | 92% | 20% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2284 | 83 | 28 | 1 | 277 | 7.84 | 7 (30%) |
| | 2112 | 364 | 45 | 3 | 350 | 4.87 | 8 (35%) |
| | 1780 | 155 | 18 | 1 | 194 | 8.28 | 9 (39%) |
| | 1835 | 180 | 63 | 1 | 408 | 3.90 | 4 (17%) |
| | 1637 | 266 | 0 | 2 | 295 | 4.65 | 6 (26%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2503 | 121 | 12 | 15 | 373 | 6.35 | 5 (22%) |
| | 1759 | 58 | 3 | 4 | 324 | 5.24 | 9 (39%) |
| | 1594 | 202 | 3 | 2 | 418 | 3.32 | 6 (26%) |
| | 1846 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 403 | 4.49 | 5 (22%) |
| | 1327 | 193 | 0 | 4 | 278 | 4.08 | 3 (13%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43.30s | T Elfeya | CT NL#5x | HS | |
| 1 | 69.25s | T Lars | CT DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 1 | 70.31s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Lars | HS | |
| 1 | 76.66s | T Elfeya | CT Mr West | HS | |
| 1 | 78.64s | T Elfeya | CT Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 1 | 85.08s | T Elfeya | CT Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 2 | 30.72s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Lars | ||
| 2 | 36.36s | T Elfeya | CT NL#5x | ||
| 2 | 36.80s | CT Mr West | T Elfeya | ||
| 2 | 39.02s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT Mr West | ||
| 2 | 51.58s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 2 | 53.59s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 2 | 56.38s | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | CT Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 3 | 33.98s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Mr West | HS | |
| 3 | 37.02s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 3 | 54.34s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Elfeya | HS | |
| 3 | 55.84s | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | CT NL#5x | ||
| 3 | 56.02s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Lars | ||
| 3 | 86.09s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 3 | 88.25s | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | CT DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 3 | 91.08s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 4 | 46.28s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | HS | |
| 4 | 47.83s | T Lars | CT Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 4 | 49.02s | CT Mr West | T Lars | ||
| 4 | 50.67s | CT Mr West | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 4 | 70.47s | T Elfeya | CT DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 4 | 77.34s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 4 | 87.73s | CT Mr West | T Elfeya | ||
| 5 | 33.47s | CT Mr West | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 5 | 35.52s | CT NL#5x | T Lars | ||
| 5 | 35.92s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Elfeya | ||
| 5 | 54.80s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 5 | 57.08s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 5 | 62.06s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 6 | 34.31s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Elfeya | ||
| 6 | 41.34s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Kravchenko - 73 | HS | |
| 6 | 55.14s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT Mr West | ||
| 6 | 58.67s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Lars | ||
| 6 | 60.47s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 6 | 67.03s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Blesioreq skins.army | HS | |
| 6 | 73.19s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 6 | 93.30s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 6 | 117.78s | CT NL#5x | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 7 | 41.56s | T Lars | CT DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 7 | 41.89s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Lars | ||
| 7 | 47.41s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT Kravchenko - 73 | HS | |
| 7 | 83.09s | T Elfeya | CT NL#5x | ||
| 7 | 83.52s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 7 | 84.53s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT Blesioreq skins.army | HS | |
| 7 | 117.28s | CT Mr West | T Elfeya | ||
| 7 | 119.95s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Mr West | ||
| 8 | 34.30s | T Elfeya | CT Mr West | ||
| 8 | 50.41s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 8 | 52.77s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 8 | 66.19s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Lars | ||
| 8 | 69.55s | T Elfeya | CT Kravchenko - 73 | HS | |
| 8 | 74.66s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 8 | 76.61s | T Elfeya | CT NL#5x | HS | |
| 8 | 88.56s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Elfeya | ||
| 9 | 32.69s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 9 | 54.59s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Lars | ||
| 9 | 56.70s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 9 | 63.06s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Elfeya | ||
| 9 | 67.22s | CT NL#5x | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 9 | 68.94s | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | CT Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 9 | 72.09s | CT Mr West | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | HS | |
| 10 | 38.36s | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | CT DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 10 | 38.78s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | HS WB | |
| 10 | 42.02s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T Elfeya | HS | |
| 10 | 51.03s | T Lars | CT Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 10 | 55.56s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Lars | HS | |
| 10 | 74.73s | CT NL#5x | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 10 | 91.59s | CT NL#5x | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 11 | 33.75s | CT Mr West | T Elfeya | ||
| 11 | 54.98s | CT Kravchenko - 73 | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 11 | 63.77s | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | CT Kravchenko - 73 | HS | |
| 11 | 63.81s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 11 | 64.39s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Lars | ||
| 11 | 79.94s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 12 | 45.27s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 12 | 48.23s | CT NL#5x | T [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 12 | 61.72s | T Elfeya | CT NL#5x | HS | |
| 12 | 71.53s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T Lars | ||
| 12 | 77.88s | CT DiMoNiChEs | T ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 12 | 87.22s | T Elfeya | CT Mr West | HS | |
| 12 | 90.70s | CT Blesioreq skins.army | T Elfeya | ||
| 13 | 41.58s | T NL#5x | CT Lars | HS | |
| 13 | 46.33s | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | T Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 13 | 55.94s | CT Elfeya | T DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 13 | 57.55s | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | T Mr West | HS | |
| 13 | 57.91s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T NL#5x | ||
| 13 | 76.31s | CT Elfeya | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 14 | 39.86s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T Mr West | HS | |
| 14 | 64.78s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T NL#5x | HS | |
| 14 | 70.92s | CT Elfeya | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 14 | 74.64s | T DiMoNiChEs | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 14 | 75.03s | T DiMoNiChEs | CT Elfeya | HS | |
| 14 | 77.84s | CT Lars | T DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 14 | 79.50s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT Lars | ||
| 14 | 100.34s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 14 | 123.06s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T Kravchenko - 73 | HS | |
| 15 | 35.95s | CT Lars | T NL#5x | ||
| 15 | 40.70s | CT Elfeya | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 15 | 47.70s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 15 | 50.77s | CT Lars | T Mr West | HS | |
| 15 | 60.72s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 16 | 35.75s | T Mr West | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 16 | 40.53s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T Mr West | HS | |
| 16 | 50.77s | T DiMoNiChEs | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | HS | |
| 16 | 53.23s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 16 | 60.55s | T Blesioreq skins.army | CT Lars | HS | |
| 16 | 100.86s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT Elfeya | HS | |
| 16 | 107.39s | T Blesioreq skins.army | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 17 | 35.03s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT Elfeya | ||
| 17 | 49.63s | CT Lars | T DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 17 | 53.03s | T Blesioreq skins.army | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 17 | 53.77s | CT Lars | T Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 17 | 57.69s | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | T Mr West | HS | |
| 17 | 58.50s | T NL#5x | CT Lars | ||
| 17 | 60.09s | T NL#5x | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 17 | 71.91s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T NL#5x | ||
| 17 | 81.19s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T Blesioreq skins.army | HS | |
| 18 | 34.63s | T Mr West | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 18 | 49.94s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 18 | 57.56s | CT Elfeya | T Mr West | HS | |
| 18 | 59.42s | T NL#5x | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 18 | 63.42s | T Blesioreq skins.army | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 18 | 69.38s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT Lars | HS | |
| 18 | 75.27s | CT Elfeya | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 18 | 105.22s | CT Elfeya | T NL#5x | HS | |
| 18 | 117.34s | CT Elfeya | T Kravchenko - 73 | HS | |
| 18 | 121.47s | - Unknown | CT Elfeya | ||
| 19 | 61.64s | CT Elfeya | T DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 19 | 73.20s | CT Elfeya | T Mr West | HS | |
| 19 | 73.89s | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 19 | 82.05s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T NL#5x | HS | |
| 19 | 82.89s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 19 | 92.08s | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | T Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 20 | 44.14s | CT Elfeya | T Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 20 | 52.69s | CT Elfeya | T DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 20 | 55.55s | CT Elfeya | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 20 | 65.06s | CT Lars | T Mr West | HS | |
| 20 | 73.84s | T NL#5x | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | HS | |
| 20 | 79.08s | T NL#5x | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 20 | 79.38s | CT Elfeya | T NL#5x | ||
| 21 | 38.28s | T NL#5x | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | HS | |
| 21 | 39.56s | T NL#5x | CT Elfeya | HS | |
| 21 | 48.36s | CT Lars | T DiMoNiChEs | ||
| 21 | 60.59s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T Mr West | ||
| 21 | 69.50s | T Blesioreq skins.army | CT Lars | ||
| 21 | 70.23s | T NL#5x | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | ||
| 21 | 80.27s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 22 | 43.33s | T Mr West | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | ||
| 22 | 46.70s | T NL#5x | CT Elfeya | HS | |
| 22 | 47.22s | T DiMoNiChEs | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 22 | 56.11s | CT Lars | T NL#5x | ||
| 22 | 59.80s | CT Lars | T Blesioreq skins.army | ||
| 22 | 63.05s | T Mr West | CT Lars | ||
| 22 | 68.50s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 23 | 41.50s | T NL#5x | CT Elfeya | ||
| 23 | 45.91s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT Lars | HS | |
| 23 | 50.42s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T Mr West | ||
| 23 | 55.05s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT [CREW] ⑉๖ۣۜℜ3llᎥҜ⑉ | HS | |
| 23 | 56.73s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T Blesioreq skins.army | HS | |
| 23 | 82.13s | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | T DiMoNiChEs | HS | |
| 23 | 86.20s | T Kravchenko - 73 | CT ♡ ItsM1sty ♡ | ||
| 23 | 90.66s | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com | T Kravchenko - 73 | ||
| 23 | 93.73s | T NL#5x | CT Vimzzz @ CSSKILL.com |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 87s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 60s |
| 3 | CT | Bomb Defused | 1 - 2 | 103s |
| 4 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 2 | 95s |
| 5 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 2 | 69s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 2 | 118s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 3 | 123s |
| 8 | T | Target Bombed | 4 - 4 | 102s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 4 | 73s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 4 | 92s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 4 | 87s |
| 12 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 4 | 92s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 5 | 83s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 6 | 123s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 7 | 67s |
| 16 | T | T Eliminated | 9 - 7 | 108s |
| 17 | CT | Bomb Defused | 9 - 8 | 97s |
| 18 | T | Target Bombed | 10 - 8 | 121s |
| 19 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 10 - 9 | 98s |
| 20 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 10 - 10 | 84s |
| 21 | T | T Eliminated | 11 - 10 | 81s |
| 22 | T | T Eliminated | 12 - 10 | 75s |
| 23 | T | T Eliminated | 13 - 10 | 101s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required