1ST
Rating 17.51
K/D/A 21/10/10
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 17.51 | - | 1.61 | 1.97 | 141.9 | 58 | - |
| | 8.81 | - | 1.48 | 1.72 | 101.2 | 36 | - |
| | 1.53 | - | 1.27 | 1.20 | 97.3 | 55 | - |
| | 0.22 | - | 1.15 | 1.15 | 77.8 | 42 | - |
| | -10.67 | - | 0.84 | 0.37 | 22.8 | 34 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0.25 | -1.10 | 1.59 | 1.86 | 146.6 | 65 | - |
| | 3.72 | - | 1.23 | 1.22 | 94.5 | 32 | - |
| | -5.66 | - | 1.07 | 0.87 | 70.4 | 43 | - |
| | -9.64 | - | 0.89 | 0.46 | 46.6 | 26 | - |
| | -6.07 | -2.67 | 0.82 | 0.32 | 34.7 | 36 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 10 | 10 | 88.2% | 2.10 | 141.9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.51 | - |
| | 21 | 3 | 10 | 76.5% | 2.10 | 101.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.81 | - |
| | 13 | 7 | 11 | 64.7% | 1.18 | 97.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.53 | - |
| | 13 | 8 | 15 | 82.4% | 0.87 | 77.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | - |
| | 4 | 2 | 13 | 58.8% | 0.31 | 22.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10.67 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 23 | 5 | 15 | 82.4% | 1.53 | 146.6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | -1.10 |
| | 15 | 3 | 14 | 70.6% | 1.07 | 94.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.72 | - |
| | 11 | 4 | 15 | 64.7% | 0.73 | 70.4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5.66 | - |
| | 5 | 4 | 16 | 64.7% | 0.31 | 46.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9.64 | - |
| | 4 | 4 | 15 | 52.9% | 0.27 | 34.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.07 | -2.67 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13 | 25.6% | 17.4% | 224 | 1428 |
| | 8 | 22.7% | 14.2% | 155 | 520 |
| | 5 | 4.5% | 14.4% | 153 | 601 |
| | 4 | 15.8% | 10.5% | 181 | 537 |
| | 3 | 33.3% | 7.6% | 79 | 244 |
| | 2 | 10.0% | 11.8% | 85 | 276 |
| | 2 | 11.1% | 37.5% | 24 | 251 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 14.3% | 70.0% | 10 | 577 |
| | 7 | 14.3% | 25.0% | 28 | 416 |
| | 3 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 5 | 282 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 144 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 31 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 19 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8 | 23.1% | 22.2% | 117 | 632 |
| | 4 | 4.0% | 22.3% | 112 | 496 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 35 | 182 |
| | 3 | 18.2% | 22.9% | 48 | 379 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 32 | 163 |
| | 2 | 10.0% | 18.2% | 55 | 325 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 20.5% | 39 | 195 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7% | 27 | 19 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 37.5% | 8.4% | 95 | 287 |
| | 2 | 22.2% | 24.3% | 37 | 237 |
| | 2 | 16.7% | 26.1% | 23 | 155 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 20.8% | 24 | 87 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 78 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 47 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 22 | 61 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 12.5% | 13.9% | 115 | 327 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 12.1% | 33 | 202 |
| | 2 | 8.3% | 30.8% | 39 | 246 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 22 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 28.6% | 25.9% | 27 | 221 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 7.8% | 64 | 89 |
| | 1 | 66.7% | 9.1% | 33 | 143 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 18.6% | 43 | 194 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 34.6% | 26 | 104 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 12 | 120 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 21.1% | 19 | 134 |
| | 1 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 24 | 113 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 15.2% | 33 | 61 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3% | 38 | 39 |
| | 0 | 25.0% | 10.3% | 39 | 121 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 5.0% | 125.0% | 16 | 332 |
| | 2 | 7.7% | 72.2% | 18 | 224 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 45.5% | 110.0% | 10 | 423 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 18 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 31.3% | 16 | 161 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 100.0% | 3 | 192 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 13 | 109 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 39 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 48 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 89 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 200 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 8 | 60 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 9 | 147 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 9 | 71 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 91 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 12 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 100 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 99 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 71 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 18.6% | 43 | 150 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 13 | 6 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 108 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 31 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 164 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 20.0% | 45.5% | 11 | 118 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0% | 300 | 65 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.9% | 45 | 92 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 800.0% | 1 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 150.0% | 4 | 48 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 19 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 24 | 33 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 17 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8% | 37 | 60 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 183.3% | 6 | 59 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 24 | 72 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 13.3% | 15 | 69 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 26.38 | $480 | 53 | 8 |
| | 0% | 0.73 | 0.64 | 2.1s | 2.17 | $0 | 61 | 44 |
| | 0% | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1.5s | 7.89 | $536 | 55 | 23 |
| | 0% | 0.57 | 1.43 | 1.6s | - | $240 | 5 | 12 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $138 | 12 | 2 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.78 | 0.67 | 2.2s | 16.33 | $240 | 78 | 29 |
| | 0% | 1.38 | 0.25 | 2.9s | 11.88 | $14 | 72 | 22 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.17 | 1.3s | 0.67 | $220 | 33 | 14 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.2s | - | $125 | 20 | 8 |
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.5s | 13.00 | $420 | 33 | 13 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13 | 12 (92%) | 3 (25%) | 4 | 5 (125%) | 1 (20%) |
| | 13 | 13 (100%) | 2 (15%) | 6 | 4 (67%) | 1 (25%) |
| | 6 | 3 (50%) | 2 (67%) | 5 | 9 (180%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 8 | 8 (100%) | 1 (13%) | 7 | 8 (114%) | 1 (13%) |
| | 8 | 6 (75%) | 1 (17%) | 10 | 7 (70%) | 6 (86%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 2 (25%) | 2 | 3 (150%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 4 (57%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 1 (50%) |
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 2 (40%) | 4 | 4 (100%) | 1 (25%) |
| | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 4 (133%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 0 (0%) | 6 | 4 (67%) | 2 (50%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 33% | 588ms | 6.89° | 20.9% | 67% | 27% | 60% | 21% |
| | 23% | 780ms | 13.02° | 13.6% | 29% | 26% | 73% | 15% |
| | 25% | 556ms | 6.91° | 9.4% | 38% | 28% | 89% | 16% |
| | 28% | 701ms | 9.01° | 10.6% | 38% | 23% | 67% | 16% |
| | 11% | 705ms | 6.75° | 26.7% | 50% | 11% | 78% | 7% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 29% | 453ms | 10.81° | 26.1% | 61% | 36% | 74% | 18% |
| | 12% | 762ms | 11.31° | 16.2% | 40% | 21% | 88% | 7% |
| | 29% | 709ms | 8.79° | 11.8% | 36% | 22% | 67% | 26% |
| | 28% | 696ms | 10.73° | 6.1% | 40% | 26% | 17% | 20% |
| | 24% | 629ms | 12.09° | 4.0% | - | - | - | 22% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2412 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 7.45 | 7 (41%) |
| | 1721 | 26 | 59 | 8 | 381 | 4.29 | 7 (41%) |
| | 1654 | 71 | 0 | 5 | 411 | 3.85 | 6 (35%) |
| | 1323 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 291 | 4.55 | 2 (12%) |
| | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 1.87 | 4 (24%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2493 | 147 | 0 | 7 | 355 | 6.61 | 2 (12%) |
| | 1607 | 60 | 48 | 11 | 551 | 2.72 | 3 (18%) |
| | 1196 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 152 | 7.71 | 2 (12%) |
| | 792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 4.74 | 1 (6%) |
| | 590 | 91 | 3 | 1 | 112 | 4.43 | 2 (12%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36.20s | CT Creeper | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | HS | |
| 1 | 36.77s | T LES TESTICULES | CT CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 1 | 37.39s | CT Creeper | T LES TESTICULES | HS | |
| 1 | 46.89s | T rouedesecours | CT Creeper | ||
| 1 | 51.17s | CT ad1x skins.army | T magic_m_smorf | ||
| 1 | 55.69s | CT ad1x skins.army | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 1 | 58.78s | CT G__G skins.army | T rouedesecours | ||
| 1 | 65.59s | CT ad1x skins.army | CT Ghost | ||
| 2 | 29.16s | CT CHE GUEVARA | T magic_m_smorf | HS | |
| 2 | 29.34s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 2 | 47.47s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT G__G skins.army | HS | |
| 2 | 49.08s | T rouedesecours | CT Creeper | ||
| 2 | 64.78s | CT Ghost | T rouedesecours | ||
| 2 | 73.53s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LES TESTICULES | HS | |
| 2 | 105.42s | CT Ghost | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | HS | |
| 2 | 112.03s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT Ghost | HS | |
| 3 | 29.45s | T LES TESTICULES | CT CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 3 | 36.66s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Ghost | HS | |
| 3 | 49.33s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT ad1x skins.army | WB | |
| 3 | 49.86s | T rouedesecours | CT G__G skins.army | ||
| 3 | 56.45s | CT Creeper | T LES TESTICULES | HS | |
| 3 | 79.28s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT Creeper | WB | |
| 4 | 38.06s | T rouedesecours | CT CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 4 | 40.41s | CT Ghost | T rouedesecours | HS | |
| 4 | 43.89s | T LES TESTICULES | CT G__G skins.army | HS WB | |
| 4 | 56.69s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Ghost | HS | |
| 4 | 79.59s | CT ad1x skins.army | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 4 | 101.69s | CT ad1x skins.army | T magic_m_smorf | HS | |
| 4 | 104.16s | T LES TESTICULES | CT Creeper | HS | |
| 4 | 109.80s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 5 | 31.45s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 5 | 50.78s | CT ad1x skins.army | T rouedesecours | HS | |
| 5 | 52.53s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | HS | |
| 5 | 52.59s | T LES TESTICULES | CT ad1x skins.army | WB | |
| 5 | 53.34s | T LES TESTICULES | CT G__G skins.army | HS | |
| 5 | 56.92s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Creeper | WB | |
| 5 | 91.45s | CT Ghost | T magic_m_smorf | ||
| 5 | 92.55s | T LES TESTICULES | CT Ghost | HS | |
| 6 | 114.84s | CT ad1x skins.army | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 6 | 118.88s | T LES TESTICULES | CT G__G skins.army | HS | |
| 6 | 121.73s | CT Ghost | T magic_m_smorf | HS | |
| 6 | 124.16s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 6 | 124.34s | CT Ghost | T LES TESTICULES | ||
| 6 | 140.89s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT CHE GUEVARA | ||
| 6 | 143.42s | CT Ghost | T rouedesecours | ||
| 6 | 186.89s | CT Creeper | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | HS | |
| 7 | 26.42s | T LES TESTICULES | CT G__G skins.army | HS | |
| 7 | 39.91s | CT ad1x skins.army | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 7 | 40.86s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | ||
| 7 | 45.28s | T LES TESTICULES | CT CHE GUEVARA | ||
| 7 | 46.25s | CT ad1x skins.army | T magic_m_smorf | HS | |
| 7 | 47.22s | T LES TESTICULES | CT ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 7 | 66.44s | T LES TESTICULES | CT Ghost | HS | |
| 7 | 68.00s | T rouedesecours | CT Creeper | HS | |
| 8 | 32.48s | CT ad1x skins.army | T rouedesecours | HS | |
| 8 | 33.61s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | HS | |
| 8 | 33.64s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Ghost | ||
| 8 | 36.19s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LES TESTICULES | HS | |
| 8 | 39.66s | T magic_m_smorf | CT G__G skins.army | WB | |
| 8 | 43.86s | CT CHE GUEVARA | CT CHE GUEVARA | ||
| 8 | 71.81s | T magic_m_smorf | CT Creeper | ||
| 8 | 76.95s | CT ad1x skins.army | T magic_m_smorf | HS | |
| 8 | 79.16s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 9 | 45.81s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | HS | |
| 9 | 53.13s | T rouedesecours | CT CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 9 | 55.56s | CT Creeper | T rouedesecours | ||
| 9 | 60.13s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT G__G skins.army | HS | |
| 9 | 61.58s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Ghost | ||
| 9 | 85.03s | CT ad1x skins.army | T magic_m_smorf | WB | |
| 9 | 86.81s | CT ad1x skins.army | T LES TESTICULES | ||
| 9 | 100.88s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Creeper | HS | |
| 9 | 122.48s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 10 | 53.06s | CT CHE GUEVARA | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | ||
| 10 | 54.38s | T LES TESTICULES | CT CHE GUEVARA | ||
| 10 | 62.59s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 10 | 63.41s | T rouedesecours | CT G__G skins.army | ||
| 10 | 64.30s | CT Ghost | T LES TESTICULES | ||
| 10 | 67.72s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Ghost | ||
| 10 | 90.20s | CT Creeper | T rouedesecours | ||
| 10 | 106.25s | CT Creeper | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 10 | 123.69s | CT Creeper | T magic_m_smorf | ||
| 11 | 36.69s | T rouedesecours | CT ad1x skins.army | WB | |
| 11 | 41.75s | CT CHE GUEVARA | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | ||
| 11 | 47.67s | CT Creeper | T LES TESTICULES | ||
| 11 | 53.77s | CT Creeper | T rouedesecours | HS | |
| 11 | 62.64s | CT Creeper | T magic_m_smorf | ||
| 11 | 65.42s | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT Ghost | WB | |
| 11 | 65.78s | CT Creeper | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 12 | 42.36s | T LE CHIBRE | SKINS | CT ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 12 | 45.31s | T LES TESTICULES | CT G__G skins.army | HS | |
| 12 | 49.27s | CT Creeper | T magic_m_smorf | ||
| 12 | 54.55s | T rouedesecours | CT Creeper | ||
| 12 | 66.23s | T rouedesecours | CT CHE GUEVARA | ||
| 12 | 76.97s | CT Ghost | T rouedesecours | ||
| 12 | 82.75s | CT Ghost | T LES TESTICULES | ||
| 12 | 105.23s | CT Ghost | T < BØRIS > Xnbyt | HS | |
| 13 | 34.39s | CT rouedesecours | T CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 13 | 35.39s | T Creeper | CT rouedesecours | HS | |
| 13 | 41.47s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T Ghost | HS | |
| 13 | 43.45s | CT LES TESTICULES | T Creeper | HS | |
| 13 | 45.19s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T G__G skins.army | ||
| 13 | 70.14s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 14 | 25.98s | CT LES TESTICULES | T Creeper | ||
| 14 | 26.02s | CT rouedesecours | T CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 14 | 38.97s | T G__G skins.army | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | ||
| 14 | 53.88s | CT LES TESTICULES | T Ghost | ||
| 14 | 62.45s | T G__G skins.army | CT LES TESTICULES | ||
| 14 | 62.77s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T G__G skins.army | ||
| 14 | 77.30s | CT magic_m_smorf | T ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 14 | 79.98s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | CT rouedesecours | HS NoScope | |
| 15 | 29.30s | CT LES TESTICULES | T CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 15 | 45.92s | T Ghost | T Creeper | ||
| 15 | 51.97s | T ad1x skins.army | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | HS | |
| 15 | 57.09s | CT rouedesecours | T G__G skins.army | ||
| 15 | 57.92s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T Ghost | WB | |
| 15 | 59.61s | T ad1x skins.army | CT rouedesecours | HS | |
| 15 | 60.86s | CT magic_m_smorf | T ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 16 | 44.23s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T Ghost | HS | |
| 16 | 53.75s | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | T G__G skins.army | ||
| 16 | 58.38s | T ad1x skins.army | CT rouedesecours | HS | |
| 16 | 66.89s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T Creeper | ||
| 16 | 67.08s | T CHE GUEVARA | CT magic_m_smorf | HS | |
| 16 | 74.19s | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 16 | 85.94s | T CHE GUEVARA | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 16 | 88.05s | CT LES TESTICULES | T CHE GUEVARA | HS | |
| 17 | 24.41s | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | T CHE GUEVARA | ||
| 17 | 29.00s | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | T Ghost | ||
| 17 | 33.03s | T ad1x skins.army | CT rouedesecours | HS | |
| 17 | 36.08s | T G__G skins.army | CT magic_m_smorf | ||
| 17 | 37.17s | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | T G__G skins.army | ||
| 17 | 40.41s | T ad1x skins.army | CT < BØRIS > Xnbyt | ||
| 17 | 76.75s | T Creeper | CT LE CHIBRE | SKINS | ||
| 17 | 94.36s | CT LES TESTICULES | T Creeper | ||
| 17 | 110.34s | CT LES TESTICULES | T ad1x skins.army |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 66s |
| 2 | T | Target Bombed | 1 - 1 | 131s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 2 | 84s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 3 | 111s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 4 | 99s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 4 | 187s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 5 | 70s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 6 | 79s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 7 | 125s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 7 | 126s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 7 | 72s |
| 12 | T | Target Bombed | 4 - 8 | 115s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 9 | 74s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 10 | 81s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 11 | 61s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 12 | 88s |
| 17 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 13 | 110s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required