1ST
Rating 22.08
K/D/A 32/9/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 22.08 | - | 1.80 | 2.43 | 156.4 | 59 | - |
| | 7.71 | - | 1.44 | 1.65 | 83.7 | 45 | - |
| | -3.57 | - | 1.25 | 1.19 | 89.4 | 74 | - |
| | -6.03 | - | 0.98 | 0.57 | 45.2 | 44 | - |
| | -5.22 | - | 0.91 | 0.54 | 30.4 | 25 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8.21 | +6.96 | 1.61 | 1.88 | 148.6 | 61 | |
| | 2.55 | - | 1.08 | 0.69 | 81.2 | 78 | - |
| | -2.78 | - | 1.00 | 0.63 | 66.0 | 50 | - |
| | -11.49 | - | 0.80 | 0.28 | 21.3 | 34 | - |
| | -11.45 | - | 0.68 | - | 8.8 | 19 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 32 | 3 | 9 | 89.5% | 3.56 | 156.4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22.08 | - |
| | 18 | 1 | 7 | 94.7% | 2.57 | 83.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.71 | - |
| | 13 | 8 | 13 | 78.9% | 1.00 | 89.4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.57 | - |
| | 8 | 1 | 14 | 52.6% | 0.57 | 45.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.03 | - |
| | 4 | 1 | 11 | 68.4% | 0.36 | 30.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5.22 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 26 | 2 | 14 | 73.7% | 1.86 | 148.6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.21 | +6.96 |
| | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47.4% | 0.63 | 81.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.55 | - |
| | 9 | 2 | 16 | 52.6% | 0.56 | 66.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2.78 | - |
| | 6 | 1 | 17 | 47.4% | 0.35 | 21.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11.49 | - |
| | 1 | 1 | 16 | 42.1% | 0.06 | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11.45 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 23 | 4.0% | 64.1% | 39 | 2036 |
| | 7 | 22.2% | 60.0% | 15 | 718 |
| | 4 | 16.7% | 22.2% | 27 | 465 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 200 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 100 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 27.8% | 22.8% | 79 | 759 |
| | 4 | 37.5% | 17.8% | 45 | 271 |
| | 4 | 4.8% | 23.6% | 89 | 492 |
| | 2 | 25.0% | 14.8% | 54 | 297 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 23.3% | 30 | 123 |
| | 2 | 12.5% | 47.1% | 17 | 250 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0% | 20 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7% | 27 | 34 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 30.4% | 20.2% | 114 | 826 |
| | 4 | 37.5% | 18.2% | 44 | 260 |
| | 3 | 66.7% | 16.2% | 37 | 324 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 26.3% | 19 | 128 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.8% | 16 | 83 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12 | 72 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 35.3% | 34 | 269 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 41.7% | 34.3% | 35 | 452 |
| | 4 | 40.0% | 37.0% | 27 | 391 |
| | 3 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 24 | 233 |
| | 2 | 40.0% | 29.4% | 17 | 198 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 18.8% | 16 | 53 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 17 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 56 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 44.4% | 39.1% | 23 | 499 |
| | 3 | 66.7% | 30.0% | 20 | 472 |
| | 2 | 28.6% | 17.5% | 40 | 389 |
| | 2 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 35 | 290 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 12.5% | 42.1% | 19 | 541 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 100 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 100 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 41 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 66.7% | 11.1% | 27 | 200 |
| | 1 | 9.1% | 35.5% | 31 | 147 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 23.5% | 17 | 97 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 15.6% | 32 | 85 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 26.3% | 19 | 99 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 41 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 14 | 95 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 11 | 24 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 0.0% | 18.6% | 43 | 153 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 14.3% | 9.7% | 72 | 124 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 17.9% | 28 | 104 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 49 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 28.6% | 28.0% | 25 | 117 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 6 | 83 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 62 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 39 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 150.0% | 2 | 61 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 48 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 18 | 99 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 26.1% | 23 | 99 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 27.8% | 18 | 98 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 300.0% | 2 | 19 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 121 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 82 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 107 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 1,100.0% | 1 | 56 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 300.0% | 1 | 20 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 21.7% | 23 | 78 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 16.7% | 200.0% | 3 | 82 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1% | 33 | 40 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.1s | 1.00 | $44 | 9 | 9 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $1,000 | - | 0 |
| | 0% | 0.38 | 0.38 | 1.5s | 9.75 | $480 | 48 | 15 |
| | 0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 2.4s | 10.33 | $428 | 65 | 18 |
| | 0% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 1.5s | - | $354 | 60 | 30 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.55 | 0.55 | 1.5s | 14.67 | $264 | 49 | 25 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.5s | - | $37 | 35 | 6 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.3s | 48.00 | $268 | 48 | 16 |
| | 0% | 0.64 | 0.45 | 1.7s | 30.50 | $114 | 57 | 24 |
| | 8% | 0.46 | 0.23 | 1.2s | - | $168 | 43 | 16 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 3 (60%) | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 3 (43%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 0 (0%) | 7 | 5 (71%) | 3 (60%) |
| | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 1 (100%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 3 (50%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 1 (33%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 1 (50%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 1 (33%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 1 (25%) | 3 | 2 (67%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 1 (33%) | 3 | 1 (33%) | 1 (100%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 49% | 457ms | 3.95° | 12.8% | 13% | 20% | 40% | 41% |
| | 23% | 699ms | 9.71° | 31.8% | 61% | 20% | 62% | 21% |
| | 40% | 669ms | 4.16° | 19.6% | 54% | 29% | 100% | 26% |
| | 21% | 900ms | 14.46° | 24.0% | 63% | 22% | 97% | 19% |
| | 29% | 1046ms | 13.34° | 9.5% | 25% | - | 33% | 18% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 497ms | 6.78° | 34.0% | 69% | 23% | 67% | 27% |
| | 40% | 675ms | 5.01° | 16.0% | 60% | 52% | 89% | 26% |
| | 23% | 644ms | 7.30° | 15.4% | 44% | 22% | 88% | 21% |
| | 16% | 538ms | 7.18° | 11.8% | 33% | 23% | 56% | 11% |
| | 17% | 578ms | 4.33° | - | - | - | - | 7% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2972 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 115 | 25.17 | 10 (53%) |
| | 1591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 7.50 | 12 (63%) |
| | 1698 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 179 | 9.27 | 6 (32%) |
| | 858 | 62 | 0 | 4 | 131 | 6.08 | 5 (26%) |
| | 577 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 114 | 5.06 | 8 (42%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2823 | 83 | 1 | 6 | 193 | 14.19 | 5 (26%) |
| | 1543 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 173 | 8.92 | 3 (16%) |
| | 1254 | 48 | 20 | 4 | 188 | 6.31 | 3 (16%) |
| | 405 | 61 | 0 | 7 | 159 | 2.16 | 2 (11%) |
| | 168 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 108 | 1.56 | 3 (16%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39.47s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T f0lkreet | HS | |
| 1 | 40.92s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T DED | HS | |
| 1 | 44.05s | T Туз Блатовый | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | ||
| 1 | 44.89s | T Я спустил на пони | CT Дикстир миргон | ||
| 1 | 57.89s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 1 | 62.36s | T ad1x skins.army | CT SD | HS | |
| 1 | 86.53s | T ad1x skins.army | CT zoirov | HS | |
| 1 | 114.08s | T Я спустил на пони | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 2 | 39.97s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 2 | 44.92s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 2 | 47.31s | CT SD | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 2 | 55.28s | T f0lkreet | CT SD | ||
| 2 | 67.59s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T DED | ||
| 2 | 86.47s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T f0lkreet | ||
| 3 | 48.38s | CT zoirov | T Туз Блатовый | WB | |
| 3 | 53.36s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 3 | 56.45s | CT zoirov | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 3 | 59.77s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T DED | WB | |
| 3 | 67.58s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T f0lkreet | ||
| 3 | 70.00s | T Я спустил на пони | CT Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 3 | 70.73s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T Я спустил на пони | HS | |
| 4 | 24.70s | T Я спустил на пони | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 4 | 27.03s | CT Дикстир миргон | T DED | HS WB | |
| 4 | 27.22s | T f0lkreet | CT Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 4 | 44.97s | T ad1x skins.army | CT SD | HS | |
| 4 | 48.27s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 4 | 51.34s | T Я спустил на пони | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | ||
| 4 | 55.72s | CT zoirov | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 4 | 66.03s | CT zoirov | T Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 4 | 98.02s | T f0lkreet | CT zoirov | ||
| 5 | 24.59s | CT zoirov | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 5 | 41.86s | T DED | CT zoirov | HS | |
| 5 | 44.25s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 5 | 49.14s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T DED | HS | |
| 5 | 60.52s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 5 | 65.97s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T f0lkreet | HS | |
| 6 | 28.92s | CT zoirov | T DED | ||
| 6 | 29.06s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 6 | 39.19s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T f0lkreet | WB | |
| 6 | 61.16s | CT zoirov | T Туз Блатовый | HS WB | |
| 6 | 64.41s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 6 | 82.77s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Shaxa_beliy | ||
| 6 | 97.33s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 7 | 30.97s | T ad1x skins.army | T DED | HS | |
| 7 | 35.94s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T Я спустил на пони | HS | |
| 7 | 38.16s | CT Дикстир миргон | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 7 | 48.44s | CT Дикстир миргон | T Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 7 | 59.84s | CT zoirov | T f0lkreet | ||
| 8 | 35.59s | T Я спустил на пони | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 8 | 41.25s | T Я спустил на пони | CT Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 8 | 42.55s | CT SD | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 8 | 50.36s | T ad1x skins.army | CT zoirov | HS | |
| 8 | 51.69s | T f0lkreet | CT SD | ||
| 8 | 55.94s | T ad1x skins.army | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | ||
| 9 | 27.88s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 9 | 28.91s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T Туз Блатовый | ||
| 9 | 39.50s | CT Дикстир миргон | T f0lkreet | ||
| 9 | 41.19s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Дикстир миргон | ||
| 9 | 41.81s | CT zoirov | T DED | ||
| 9 | 59.72s | CT zoirov | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 9 | 99.95s | T ad1x skins.army | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | HS | |
| 9 | 101.42s | CT SD | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 10 | 33.92s | T f0lkreet | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS WB | |
| 10 | 43.53s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T f0lkreet | HS | |
| 10 | 51.36s | T DED | CT Дикстир миргон | HS WB | |
| 10 | 51.78s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 10 | 56.61s | T DED | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | ||
| 10 | 69.97s | CT SD | CT SD | ||
| 10 | 90.28s | CT zoirov | T DED | ||
| 10 | 99.70s | CT zoirov | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 10 | 116.78s | CT zoirov | T Туз Блатовый | ||
| 11 | 32.72s | CT zoirov | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 11 | 37.73s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Дикстир миргон | ||
| 11 | 39.70s | CT zoirov | T Туз Блатовый | ||
| 11 | 41.08s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 11 | 45.36s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T f0lkreet | HS | |
| 11 | 61.05s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T DED | HS | |
| 12 | 24.70s | CT Shaxa_beliy | T Туз Блатовый | ||
| 12 | 34.91s | T f0lkreet | CT SD | ||
| 12 | 40.52s | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | T DED | ||
| 12 | 45.08s | CT zoirov | T f0lkreet | ||
| 12 | 49.92s | CT zoirov | T Я спустил на пони | ||
| 12 | 50.81s | T ad1x skins.army | CT ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | HS | |
| 12 | 52.17s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 12 | 80.66s | T ad1x skins.army | CT Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 12 | 87.11s | CT zoirov | T ad1x skins.army | ||
| 13 | 31.69s | T Shaxa_beliy | CT f0lkreet | ||
| 13 | 39.28s | CT ad1x skins.army | T Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 13 | 40.52s | CT Я спустил на пони | T Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 13 | 41.16s | T ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | CT DED | ||
| 13 | 47.13s | CT ad1x skins.army | T ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ | HS | |
| 13 | 50.55s | T zoirov | CT Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 13 | 53.22s | CT ad1x skins.army | T zoirov | HS | |
| 13 | 64.98s | CT Я спустил на пони | T SD | ||
| 14 | 156.02s | T Дикстир миргон | CT DED | ||
| 14 | 157.53s | T Дикстир миргон | CT ad1x skins.army | HS | |
| 14 | 170.31s | T Shaxa_beliy | CT Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 14 | 177.31s | T zoirov | CT Я спустил на пони | ||
| 14 | 179.02s | T Shaxa_beliy | CT f0lkreet | HS | |
| 15 | 26.64s | CT Я спустил на пони | CT Туз Блатовый | HS | |
| 15 | 36.16s | T zoirov | CT f0lkreet | HS WB | |
| 15 | 38.41s | CT ad1x skins.army | T Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 15 | 43.33s | CT Я спустил на пони | T Shaxa_beliy | ||
| 15 | 56.31s | T zoirov | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 15 | 74.52s | CT DED | T SD | ||
| 15 | 92.00s | T zoirov | CT Я спустил на пони | ||
| 15 | 131.73s | CT DED | T zoirov | ||
| 15 | 139.66s | - Unknown | CT DED | ||
| 16 | 65.59s | T Дикстир миргон | CT Я спустил на пони | HS | |
| 16 | 76.00s | T zoirov | CT Туз Блатовый | ||
| 16 | 82.95s | T zoirov | CT DED | ||
| 16 | 92.55s | CT ad1x skins.army | T Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 16 | 98.03s | T zoirov | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 16 | 108.34s | T Дикстир миргон | CT f0lkreet | HS | |
| 17 | 24.80s | CT f0lkreet | T Shaxa_beliy | HS | |
| 17 | 36.78s | T zoirov | CT DED | ||
| 17 | 49.27s | CT ad1x skins.army | T zoirov | HS | |
| 17 | 49.47s | CT f0lkreet | T SD | ||
| 17 | 53.66s | CT f0lkreet | T Дикстир миргон | HS | |
| 18 | 37.80s | T zoirov | CT f0lkreet | ||
| 18 | 41.38s | CT ad1x skins.army | T zoirov | HS WB | |
| 18 | 66.11s | CT ad1x skins.army | T Дикстир миргон | ||
| 18 | 76.69s | T SD | CT Я спустил на пони | HS | |
| 18 | 82.59s | CT ad1x skins.army | T Shaxa_beliy | ||
| 18 | 108.98s | CT DED | T SD | ||
| 19 | 29.83s | CT ad1x skins.army | T Дикстир миргон | ||
| 19 | 32.47s | CT ad1x skins.army | T SD | WB | |
| 19 | 41.86s | T zoirov | CT DED | ||
| 19 | 47.02s | T zoirov | CT Туз Блатовый | ||
| 19 | 55.48s | CT ad1x skins.army | CT ad1x skins.army | ||
| 19 | 75.67s | T zoirov | CT Я спустил на пони | ||
| 19 | 92.38s | T zoirov | CT f0lkreet | ||
| 19 | 109.08s | T zoirov | T zoirov |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 121s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 1 | 92s |
| 3 | CT | Bomb Defused | 2 - 1 | 73s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 2 - 2 | 105s |
| 5 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 2 | 73s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 2 | 104s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 2 | 67s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 5 - 3 | 63s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 3 | 107s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 3 | 123s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 3 | 67s |
| 12 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 9 - 3 | 95s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 9 - 4 | 71s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 10 - 4 | 186s |
| 15 | T | Target Bombed | 11 - 4 | 140s |
| 16 | T | T Eliminated | 12 - 4 | 112s |
| 17 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 12 - 5 | 61s |
| 18 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 12 - 6 | 114s |
| 19 | T | T Eliminated | 13 - 6 | 109s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required