1ST
Rating 4.52
K/D/A 16/10/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3.20 | - | 1.54 | 1.80 | 129.0 | 43 | - |
| | 2.48 | - | 1.38 | 1.51 | 90.9 | 41 | - |
| | 4.52 | +8.46 | 1.30 | 1.37 | 83.9 | 28 | - |
| | -6.48 | -3.50 | 0.93 | 0.55 | 34.4 | 31 | - |
| | 0.79 | -0.35 | 1.06 | 0.87 | 56.7 | 37 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4.01 | - | 1.35 | 1.46 | 116.4 | 55 | - |
| | -0.78 | - | 1.25 | 1.21 | 78.3 | 55 | - |
| | -0.13 | - | 1.11 | 0.91 | 45.6 | 38 | |
| | -1.16 | - | 0.97 | 0.63 | 67.3 | 30 | - |
| | -6.46 | - | 0.82 | 0.38 | 45.7 | 58 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 24 | 6 | 16 | 89.5% | 1.50 | 129.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | - |
| | 20 | 3 | 11 | 73.7% | 1.82 | 90.9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.48 | - |
| | 16 | 3 | 10 | 78.9% | 1.60 | 83.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.52 | +8.46 |
| | 7 | 1 | 13 | 57.9% | 0.54 | 34.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.48 | -3.50 |
| | 6 | 12 | 13 | 89.5% | 0.46 | 56.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | -0.35 |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 19 | 6 | 16 | 78.9% | 1.19 | 116.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.01 | - |
| | 18 | 1 | 15 | 68.4% | 1.20 | 78.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.78 | - |
| | 9 | 1 | 9 | 73.7% | 1.00 | 45.6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.13 | - |
| | 8 | 2 | 16 | 57.9% | 0.50 | 67.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.16 | - |
| | 4 | 6 | 18 | 63.2% | 0.22 | 45.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.46 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 9.1% | 19.6% | 168 | 1012 |
| | 4 | 36.4% | 11.3% | 97 | 386 |
| | 3 | 20.0% | 27.0% | 37 | 392 |
| | 3 | 5.3% | 15.1% | 126 | 595 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 15.6% | 45 | 185 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 27.8% | 18 | 165 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 7.9% | 38 | 102 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 9.7% | 25.4% | 122 | 919 |
| | 5 | 4.8% | 38.9% | 54 | 543 |
| | 4 | 9.1% | 22.9% | 48 | 318 |
| | 3 | 8.3% | 20.3% | 59 | 378 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 20 | 50 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 84 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 33.3% | 19.4% | 31 | 199 |
| | 3 | 6.3% | 33.3% | 48 | 354 |
| | 3 | 25.0% | 24.0% | 50 | 297 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 15 | 114 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 36.8% | 19 | 234 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 68 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 27.8% | 18 | 110 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 0.0% | 61.5% | 13 | 507 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 166 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 242 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 161 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 63 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 155 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 167 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 14.3% | 24.1% | 29 | 214 |
| | 2 | 60.0% | 15.6% | 32 | 222 |
| | 2 | 14.3% | 30.4% | 23 | 143 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 15.4% | 26 | 112 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 4.2% | 24 | 10 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12 | 60 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 14 | 70 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 13.3% | 26.8% | 56 | 450 |
| | 3 | 10.0% | 37.7% | 53 | 483 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 20 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 23.1% | 30.2% | 86 | 699 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 9.5% | 21 | 26 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 16 | 77 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 93 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 28.6% | 41.2% | 17 | 183 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 94 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 6 | 98 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 92 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 29 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 30.8% | 15.7% | 83 | 402 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 20.7% | 29 | 99 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 27.3% | 22 | 118 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 24 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 12 | 187 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 28.6% | 25.9% | 27 | 355 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 9.5% | 42 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 375.0% | 4 | 85 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 400.0% | 1 | 19 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 10.0% | 19.6% | 51 | 233 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 28 | 40 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 7 | 125 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 5 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 13 | 34 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 300.0% | 1 | 9 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 1.14 | 0.00 | 3.1s | - | $237 | 59 | 12 |
| | 0% | 0.82 | 0.64 | 2.3s | 17.86 | $145 | 54 | 34 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.3s | - | $75 | 3 | 10 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $115 | 38 | 9 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 1.00 | - | - | $323 | 4 | 10 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 6.00 | $93 | 4 | 12 |
| | 0% | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.7s | - | $233 | 17 | 8 |
| | 0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.1s | 0.33 | $88 | 47 | 10 |
| | 0% | 0.13 | 0.63 | 0.3s | 1.25 | $156 | 14 | 18 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $283 | 26 | 3 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 1 (20%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 3 (100%) |
| | 12 | 10 (83%) | 5 (50%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 6 (120%) | 1 (17%) |
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 1 (17%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 2 (40%) | 8 | 7 (88%) | 3 (43%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 12 | 11 (92%) | 5 (45%) | 6 | 5 (83%) | 1 (20%) |
| | 12 | 11 (92%) | 3 (27%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 1 (100%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 1 (50%) | 1 | 2 (200%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 1 (33%) | 10 | 10 (100%) | 3 (30%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 0 (0%) | 10 | 2 (20%) | 5 (250%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 617ms | 14.81° | 13.2% | 42% | 30% | 72% | 23% |
| | 41% | 774ms | 6.07° | 15.4% | 30% | 32% | - | 28% |
| | 28% | 708ms | 12.33° | 5.5% | 6% | 27% | 33% | 24% |
| | 17% | 778ms | 8.76° | 23.8% | 71% | 19% | 50% | 10% |
| | 24% | 780ms | 11.99° | 5.6% | 17% | 29% | 74% | 20% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 33% | 761ms | 10.37° | 14.8% | 32% | 35% | 81% | 30% |
| | 28% | 713ms | 4.52° | 13.5% | 28% | 34% | 71% | 22% |
| | 22% | 616ms | 20.10° | 25.9% | 56% | - | - | 19% |
| | 22% | 559ms | 13.91° | 8.7% | 25% | 16% | 58% | 20% |
| | 26% | 751ms | 9.99° | 6.5% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 25% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2451 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 327 | 7.50 | 3 (16%) |
| | 1727 | 125 | 85 | 9 | 139 | 10.91 | 8 (42%) |
| | 1595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 7.03 | 9 (47%) |
| | 654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 3.16 | 6 (32%) |
| | 1078 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 6.13 | 6 (32%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2212 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 8.18 | 3 (16%) |
| | 1488 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 237 | 6.24 | 4 (21%) |
| | 866 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 6.22 | 10 (53%) |
| | 1279 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 232 | 5.41 | 3 (16%) |
| | 868 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 7.11 | 1 (5%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31.88s | T Vlada | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | HS | |
| 1 | 35.17s | T deximark | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 1 | 36.63s | CT COKIN | T deximark | ||
| 1 | 36.73s | T Vlada | CT cwelnan | HS | |
| 1 | 43.91s | CT COKIN | T Vlada | ||
| 1 | 45.56s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T Dominik | ||
| 1 | 53.59s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | HS | |
| 1 | 55.20s | CT COKIN | T :Dom1 | HS | |
| 1 | 111.67s | CT COKIN | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | HS | |
| 2 | 38.08s | T Dominik | CT COKIN | HS | |
| 2 | 45.00s | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | T :Dom1 | ||
| 2 | 52.27s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 2 | 53.28s | CT cwelnan | T deximark | ||
| 2 | 54.19s | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | T Vlada | ||
| 2 | 54.53s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 2 | 66.66s | CT cwelnan | T Dominik | ||
| 2 | 69.31s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT cwelnan | HS | |
| 2 | 81.02s | - Unknown | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 3 | 33.19s | T Vlada | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 3 | 36.84s | T :Dom1 | CT COKIN | HS | |
| 3 | 36.95s | T Vlada | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 3 | 39.72s | CT cwelnan | T Vlada | ||
| 3 | 54.05s | T deximark | CT cwelnan | ||
| 3 | 68.36s | T :Dom1 | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | HS | |
| 4 | 35.31s | T Vlada | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | HS | |
| 4 | 36.95s | CT cwelnan | T :Dom1 | HS | |
| 4 | 39.94s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T Dominik | ||
| 4 | 43.95s | T Vlada | CT COKIN | ||
| 4 | 50.92s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 4 | 55.08s | CT cwelnan | T deximark | ||
| 4 | 64.25s | T Vlada | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 4 | 69.69s | CT cwelnan | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 4 | 99.33s | CT cwelnan | T Vlada | ||
| 5 | 43.36s | CT COKIN | T Dominik | HS | |
| 5 | 44.47s | CT cwelnan | T :Dom1 | ||
| 5 | 47.47s | T Vlada | CT cwelnan | HS | |
| 5 | 55.88s | T deximark | CT COKIN | ||
| 5 | 58.89s | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | T Vlada | ||
| 5 | 67.48s | T deximark | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 5 | 70.31s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | HS | |
| 5 | 82.06s | - Unknown | T deximark | ||
| 6 | 34.61s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T Vlada | HS | |
| 6 | 35.50s | CT cwelnan | T Dominik | HS | |
| 6 | 37.67s | T :Dom1 | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | HS | |
| 6 | 45.61s | T deximark | CT cwelnan | ||
| 6 | 52.83s | CT COKIN | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 6 | 67.59s | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | T deximark | ||
| 6 | 79.86s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T :Dom1 | HS | |
| 7 | 34.89s | T Dominik | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 7 | 39.22s | CT COKIN | T Dominik | ||
| 7 | 41.98s | T :Dom1 | CT COKIN | ||
| 7 | 46.28s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 7 | 53.17s | T deximark | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 7 | 54.75s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T :Dom1 | HS | |
| 7 | 66.84s | T Vlada | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 7 | 67.38s | T deximark | CT cwelnan | ||
| 8 | 34.06s | T Vlada | CT COKIN | HS | |
| 8 | 42.06s | CT cwelnan | T Vlada | HS | |
| 8 | 43.08s | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | T Dominik | HS | |
| 8 | 45.56s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 8 | 54.13s | T deximark | CT cwelnan | ||
| 8 | 63.08s | T deximark | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 8 | 71.89s | T :Dom1 | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | HS | |
| 9 | 29.17s | T :Dom1 | CT COKIN | ||
| 9 | 35.02s | T Vlada | CT cwelnan | ||
| 9 | 39.47s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T Dominik | HS | |
| 9 | 44.45s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T :Dom1 | HS | |
| 9 | 71.02s | T Vlada | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | HS | |
| 9 | 79.06s | T Vlada | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 9 | 83.00s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | T Vlada | ||
| 9 | 114.70s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 10 | 25.64s | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | T :Dom1 | ||
| 10 | 51.66s | T deximark | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 10 | 55.48s | T Dominik | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 10 | 67.73s | T deximark | CT cwelnan | ||
| 10 | 77.17s | T Vlada | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | HS | |
| 10 | 82.86s | CT COKIN | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 10 | 90.95s | CT COKIN | T Vlada | ||
| 10 | 95.36s | T Dominik | CT COKIN | ||
| 11 | 32.80s | T Vlada | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 11 | 36.91s | CT cwelnan | T Vlada | HS | |
| 11 | 37.38s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT cwelnan | ||
| 11 | 46.09s | T deximark | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 11 | 51.81s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 11 | 66.84s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT COKIN | ||
| 12 | 34.63s | CT COKIN | T Dominik | ||
| 12 | 37.16s | T Vlada | CT kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 12 | 38.20s | CT COKIN | T :Dom1 | ||
| 12 | 41.63s | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | T Vlada | ||
| 12 | 48.63s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT cwelnan | ||
| 12 | 49.63s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 12 | 52.27s | T yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT COKIN | ||
| 12 | 69.61s | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | CT 𝐼𝓃𝐹𝓁𝒶𝓂𝑒𝓈 | ||
| 13 | 39.34s | CT Vlada | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | HS | |
| 13 | 40.25s | T cwelnan | CT Vlada | ||
| 13 | 42.88s | T COKIN | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | HS | |
| 13 | 52.36s | CT deximark | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 13 | 58.66s | T cwelnan | CT deximark | ||
| 13 | 63.88s | T COKIN | CT :Dom1 | ||
| 13 | 65.72s | T cwelnan | CT Dominik | ||
| 14 | 33.75s | T COKIN | CT :Dom1 | ||
| 14 | 34.42s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | T COKIN | HS | |
| 14 | 36.81s | T cwelnan | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 14 | 39.63s | T cwelnan | CT Dominik | ||
| 14 | 44.58s | CT deximark | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | HS | |
| 14 | 46.50s | CT Vlada | T cwelnan | HS | |
| 14 | 54.36s | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | CT Vlada | ||
| 14 | 57.00s | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | CT deximark | HS | |
| 15 | 31.61s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 15 | 33.09s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 15 | 34.23s | T cwelnan | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 15 | 38.95s | T COKIN | CT :Dom1 | ||
| 15 | 48.41s | CT deximark | T cwelnan | ||
| 15 | 49.91s | T COKIN | CT deximark | ||
| 15 | 50.23s | CT Dominik | T COKIN | WB | |
| 16 | 29.13s | CT Vlada | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 16 | 30.13s | CT Vlada | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | ||
| 16 | 32.31s | T COKIN | CT Vlada | ||
| 16 | 33.86s | CT deximark | T cwelnan | ||
| 16 | 49.73s | CT :Dom1 | T COKIN | HS | |
| 17 | 33.45s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | T cwelnan | ||
| 17 | 35.23s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | HS | |
| 17 | 36.67s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | T COKIN | HS | |
| 17 | 54.89s | CT Vlada | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | NoScope | |
| 18 | 29.72s | T cwelnan | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | HS | |
| 18 | 36.31s | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | CT Dominik | ||
| 18 | 52.56s | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | CT Vlada | HS | |
| 18 | 54.47s | T COKIN | CT :Dom1 | HS | |
| 18 | 58.33s | T cwelnan | CT deximark | HS | |
| 19 | 26.47s | CT Dominik | T cwelnan | ||
| 19 | 29.95s | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | CT deximark | HS | |
| 19 | 30.84s | CT Vlada | T 𝕁𝕠𝕜𝕖𝕣-SKINSCS2.ME | HS | |
| 19 | 35.56s | CT Vlada | T COKIN | ||
| 19 | 36.81s | CT Vlada | T kuba_yo:)skins.army | ||
| 19 | 42.56s | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | CT yhm? ︻デ 一💥 | ||
| 19 | 43.00s | CT Vlada | CT Vlada | ||
| 19 | 44.09s | CT Dominik | CT Dominik |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Bomb Defused | 1 - 0 | 129s |
| 2 | T | Target Bombed | 1 - 1 | 81s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 2 | 73s |
| 4 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 2 | 100s |
| 5 | T | Target Bombed | 2 - 3 | 82s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 3 | 87s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 4 | 74s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 5 | 72s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 6 | 121s |
| 10 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 7 | 96s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 8 | 73s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 9 | 70s |
| 13 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 9 | 72s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 5 - 9 | 63s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 10 | 57s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 11 | 57s |
| 17 | CT | Bomb Defused | 5 - 12 | 65s |
| 18 | T | T Eliminated | 6 - 12 | 60s |
| 19 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 13 | 53s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required