1ST
Rating 4.92
K/D/A 17/12/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26,122 губер dd2 | -0.20 | - | 1.30 | 1.38 | 94.7 | 50 | +282 |
| 26,425 пулеприемник | 3.76 | - | 1.36 | 1.33 | 106.8 | 66 | +229 |
| 29,008 paarse pluisje | 4.92 | - | 1.30 | 1.30 | 80.2 | 63 | +250 |
| 25,922 stepzz | 4.83 | - | 1.28 | 1.31 | 88.2 | 57 | +382 |
| 23,305 Noddy | 2.98 | - | 1.10 | 0.98 | 61.9 | 53 | +368 |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28,889 Niss1 | 0.87 | -1.26 | 1.31 | 1.41 | 107.8 | 63 | -231 |
| 25,004 dec0 | -5.90 | - | 1.12 | 0.88 | 78.9 | 57 | -111 |
| 22,371 Tobbi | -4.56 | -5.14 | 1.19 | 1.12 | 95.1 | 48 | -365 |
| 25,766 RmS | -5.25 | - | 0.99 | 0.64 | 51.1 | 48 | -369 |
| 23,877 Mario | -1.44 | -0.78 | 1.01 | 0.68 | 57.9 | 53 | -107 |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 2 | 17 | 75.0% | 1.24 | 94.7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -0.20 | - |
| | 18 | 4 | 13 | 65.0% | 1.38 | 106.8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.76 | - |
| | 17 | 3 | 12 | 75.0% | 1.42 | 80.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.92 | - |
| | 13 | 8 | 11 | 90.0% | 1.18 | 88.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.83 | - |
| | 11 | 6 | 14 | 80.0% | 0.79 | 61.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.98 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 19 | 5 | 16 | 80.0% | 1.19 | 107.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.87 | -1.26 |
| | 14 | 2 | 17 | 55.0% | 0.82 | 78.9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5.90 | - |
| | 14 | 5 | 16 | 75.0% | 0.88 | 95.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.56 | -5.14 |
| | 10 | 1 | 16 | 55.0% | 0.63 | 51.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5.25 | - |
| | 10 | 6 | 16 | 55.0% | 0.63 | 57.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.44 | -0.78 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 11 | 20.0% | 17.8% | 169 | 1138 |
| | 10 | 20.0% | 29.1% | 103 | 1094 |
| | 8 | 29.4% | 12.9% | 132 | 539 |
| | 8 | 16.0% | 17.7% | 141 | 814 |
| | 7 | 35.7% | 12.0% | 117 | 651 |
| | 6 | 22.2% | 17.3% | 104 | 544 |
| | 5 | 26.3% | 12.3% | 154 | 681 |
| | 3 | 18.8% | 18.6% | 86 | 601 |
| | 3 | 11.1% | 8.7% | 103 | 274 |
| | 2 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 36 | 169 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 9.5% | 30.0% | 70 | 570 |
| | 4 | 20.0% | 17.4% | 86 | 415 |
| | 3 | 25.0% | 29.6% | 27 | 309 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 35 | 255 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 78 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 24.0% | 25 | 236 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0% | 20 | 65 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 23.5% | 19.3% | 88 | 564 |
| | 4 | 23.1% | 18.8% | 69 | 430 |
| | 2 | 16.7% | 35.3% | 17 | 199 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 14 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 18 | 169 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 12 | 466 |
| | 3 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 8 | 289 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 200 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 200 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 235 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 40.0% | 29.4% | 17 | 200 |
| | 2 | 75.0% | 26.7% | 15 | 187 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 16 | 112 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 88 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 100 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 109 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 13.3% | 15 | 23 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 44.4% | 47.4% | 19 | 431 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 27 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 12 | 33 |
| | 0 | 33.3% | 13.6% | 22 | 100 |
| | 0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 18 | 128 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 44 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 75 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 32 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 15.4% | 39.4% | 33 | 380 |
| | 1 | 10.0% | 18.2% | 55 | 233 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 4.2% | 48 | 48 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 10 | 64 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 9 | 200 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 12 | 100 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 15 | 130 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 6.3% | 16 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 72 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 15 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 16 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 21 | 199 |
| | 1 | 16.7% | 10.3% | 58 | 139 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 33.3% | 15.8% | 19 | 190 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 125 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 15 | 38 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 60.0% | 23.8% | 21 | 199 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 4.2% | 24 | 90 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 119 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 38 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 46 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 44 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 21 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 30 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 94 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 8 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 1 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 500.0% | 2 | 50 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 100 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 100 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 21 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 55 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 73 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 65 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.73 | 0.27 | 2.1s | 6.40 | $100 | 74 | 40 |
| | 0% | 0.78 | 0.33 | 2.1s | 0.33 | $446 | 55 | 28 |
| | 18% | 0.71 | 0.12 | 1.7s | 3.00 | $233 | 81 | 44 |
| | 9% | 0.45 | 0.27 | 1.2s | 6.29 | $336 | 59 | 35 |
| | 13% | 0.63 | 0.38 | 2.0s | - | $521 | 45 | 22 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.63 | 0.50 | 1.8s | 12.50 | $287 | 55 | 26 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | - | 15.33 | $311 | 25 | 10 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7s | 13.43 | $312 | 62 | 30 |
| | 14% | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.9s | 4.20 | $381 | 54 | 19 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.1s | 2.00 | $168 | 12 | 20 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 1 (17%) | 10 | 10 (100%) | 4 (40%) |
| | 8 | 8 (100%) | 3 (38%) | 6 | 11 (183%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 18 | 18 (100%) | 5 (28%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 1 (50%) |
| | 10 | 8 (80%) | 1 (13%) | 5 | 6 (120%) | 3 (50%) |
| | 8 | 6 (75%) | 1 (17%) | 7 | 6 (86%) | 3 (50%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 3 (38%) | 8 | 6 (75%) | 2 (33%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 0 (0%) | 7 | 6 (86%) | 1 (17%) |
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) |
| | 5 | 5 (100%) | 2 (40%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) | 3 | 1 (33%) | 1 (100%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 24% | 625ms | 7.29° | 19.6% | 38% | 26% | 71% | 18% |
| | 31% | 542ms | 6.30° | 21.4% | 56% | 31% | 85% | 24% |
| | 28% | 634ms | 5.26° | 23.3% | 53% | 28% | 89% | 15% |
| | 31% | 667ms | 7.26° | 19.0% | 38% | 26% | 79% | 22% |
| | 26% | 562ms | 11.19° | 24.3% | 64% | 25% | 77% | 14% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 30% | 514ms | 8.63° | 21.9% | 63% | 32% | 81% | 21% |
| | 22% | 689ms | 8.42° | 32.4% | 57% | 28% | 86% | 17% |
| | 22% | 698ms | 10.76° | 19.6% | 57% | 23% | 91% | 22% |
| | 23% | 642ms | 8.69° | 25.0% | 60% | 25% | 69% | 19% |
| | 22% | 618ms | 6.52° | 21.2% | 50% | 23% | 87% | 14% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1893 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 276 | 6.72 | 3 (15%) |
| | 2136 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 231 | 9.24 | 7 (35%) |
| | 1603 | 30 | 0 | 12 | 279 | 5.64 | 8 (40%) |
| | 1763 | 44 | 1 | 5 | 189 | 9.09 | 9 (45%) |
| | 1237 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 274 | 4.51 | 6 (30%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38.42s | T пулеприемник | CT Mario | HS | |
| 1 | 45.11s | CT dec0 | T губер dd2 | HS | |
| 1 | 47.75s | T stepzz | CT dec0 | HS | |
| 1 | 53.22s | CT Niss1 | T пулеприемник | HS | |
| 1 | 56.89s | T Noddy | CT RmS | HS | |
| 1 | 62.98s | T paarse pluisje | CT Niss1 | HS | |
| 1 | 66.56s | T paarse pluisje | CT Tobbi | HS | |
| 2 | 28.86s | T губер dd2 | CT Niss1 | HS WB | |
| 2 | 31.56s | CT RmS | T губер dd2 | ||
| 2 | 31.94s | T пулеприемник | CT dec0 | HS | |
| 2 | 40.64s | T Noddy | CT Mario | HS | |
| 2 | 50.67s | T paarse pluisje | CT RmS | ||
| 2 | 64.69s | CT Tobbi | T paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 2 | 74.44s | CT Tobbi | T Noddy | HS | |
| 2 | 83.16s | T stepzz | CT Tobbi | WB | |
| 3 | 32.66s | T пулеприемник | CT RmS | HS | |
| 3 | 34.33s | T губер dd2 | CT Mario | ||
| 3 | 35.53s | CT Tobbi | T Noddy | ||
| 3 | 37.13s | CT Niss1 | T губер dd2 | ||
| 3 | 39.92s | T пулеприемник | CT Tobbi | HS | |
| 3 | 76.06s | T paarse pluisje | CT Niss1 | ||
| 3 | 77.58s | T stepzz | CT dec0 | ||
| 4 | 32.42s | T пулеприемник | CT dec0 | HS | |
| 4 | 34.47s | T губер dd2 | CT RmS | HS | |
| 4 | 38.45s | T Noddy | CT Niss1 | ||
| 4 | 39.69s | CT Mario | T Noddy | WB | |
| 4 | 50.86s | CT Tobbi | T губер dd2 | HS | |
| 4 | 55.08s | T пулеприемник | CT Tobbi | ||
| 4 | 73.89s | CT Mario | T paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 5 | 30.14s | T stepzz | CT RmS | HS | |
| 5 | 31.03s | T stepzz | CT dec0 | HS | |
| 5 | 44.31s | CT Niss1 | T пулеприемник | ||
| 5 | 50.03s | CT Mario | T stepzz | ||
| 5 | 51.47s | CT Mario | T paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 5 | 52.09s | T губер dd2 | CT Niss1 | HS | |
| 5 | 66.17s | CT Tobbi | T Noddy | WB | |
| 5 | 74.83s | T губер dd2 | CT Tobbi | HS | |
| 5 | 112.81s | T губер dd2 | CT Mario | HS | |
| 6 | 33.14s | CT dec0 | T пулеприемник | ||
| 6 | 35.42s | CT dec0 | T paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 6 | 42.92s | CT Mario | T stepzz | HS | |
| 6 | 48.50s | CT Mario | T губер dd2 | ||
| 6 | 52.83s | T Noddy | CT Niss1 | HS | |
| 6 | 54.81s | CT RmS | T Noddy | HS | |
| 7 | 27.92s | CT RmS | T пулеприемник | ||
| 7 | 72.86s | CT RmS | T Noddy | ||
| 7 | 82.20s | T stepzz | CT Mario | HS | |
| 7 | 87.22s | CT Tobbi | T губер dd2 | ||
| 7 | 89.14s | CT Tobbi | T paarse pluisje | ||
| 7 | 100.25s | CT RmS | T stepzz | HS | |
| 8 | 31.56s | CT dec0 | T stepzz | HS | |
| 8 | 31.86s | CT dec0 | T губер dd2 | ||
| 8 | 33.02s | CT dec0 | T пулеприемник | HS | |
| 8 | 33.20s | T paarse pluisje | CT dec0 | ||
| 8 | 44.48s | CT Mario | T Noddy | ||
| 8 | 44.91s | CT Mario | T paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 9 | 29.33s | T stepzz | CT dec0 | ||
| 9 | 29.89s | CT dec0 | T stepzz | ||
| 9 | 50.42s | T губер dd2 | CT RmS | ||
| 9 | 58.23s | CT Niss1 | T пулеприемник | HS | |
| 9 | 61.11s | CT Tobbi | T губер dd2 | HS | |
| 9 | 67.31s | T paarse pluisje | CT Tobbi | HS | |
| 9 | 79.63s | T Noddy | CT Mario | HS | |
| 9 | 82.48s | T paarse pluisje | CT Niss1 | HS | |
| 10 | 29.44s | T stepzz | CT RmS | HS | |
| 10 | 32.31s | T пулеприемник | CT dec0 | HS | |
| 10 | 44.11s | T stepzz | CT Mario | ||
| 10 | 47.38s | CT Niss1 | T пулеприемник | HS | |
| 10 | 48.61s | CT Niss1 | T Noddy | HS | |
| 10 | 49.64s | CT Niss1 | T губер dd2 | HS | |
| 10 | 54.63s | T paarse pluisje | CT Niss1 | ||
| 10 | 71.64s | T paarse pluisje | CT Tobbi | HS | |
| 11 | 33.72s | T Noddy | CT RmS | HS | |
| 11 | 35.48s | CT Niss1 | T Noddy | ||
| 11 | 36.59s | T губер dd2 | CT Tobbi | ||
| 11 | 37.27s | T paarse pluisje | CT dec0 | ||
| 11 | 40.00s | T paarse pluisje | CT Niss1 | HS | |
| 11 | 40.66s | T пулеприемник | CT Mario | ||
| 12 | 36.91s | T paarse pluisje | CT Niss1 | ||
| 12 | 39.91s | CT RmS | T stepzz | HS WB | |
| 12 | 43.34s | CT RmS | T губер dd2 | HS | |
| 12 | 43.80s | T paarse pluisje | CT RmS | HS | |
| 12 | 53.31s | CT dec0 | T paarse pluisje | ||
| 12 | 55.44s | T пулеприемник | CT dec0 | ||
| 12 | 73.80s | CT Tobbi | T Noddy | HS | |
| 12 | 75.72s | T пулеприемник | CT Tobbi | ||
| 12 | 79.92s | CT Mario | T пулеприемник | WB | |
| 13 | 38.70s | CT пулеприемник | T RmS | HS | |
| 13 | 39.30s | T Tobbi | CT пулеприемник | HS | |
| 13 | 42.84s | T Mario | CT stepzz | HS | |
| 13 | 51.50s | CT paarse pluisje | T Mario | HS | |
| 13 | 68.45s | T Niss1 | CT paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 13 | 71.14s | CT губер dd2 | T dec0 | HS | |
| 13 | 71.34s | T Niss1 | CT Noddy | HS | |
| 13 | 76.47s | CT губер dd2 | T Niss1 | HS | |
| 13 | 85.81s | T Tobbi | CT губер dd2 | HS | |
| 13 | 90.38s | - Unknown | T Tobbi | ||
| 14 | 30.58s | CT Noddy | T Mario | ||
| 14 | 31.58s | CT губер dd2 | T dec0 | ||
| 14 | 36.44s | T Niss1 | CT губер dd2 | ||
| 14 | 45.55s | T Niss1 | CT paarse pluisje | HS | |
| 14 | 59.86s | T Niss1 | CT пулеприемник | HS WB | |
| 14 | 64.39s | T Niss1 | CT Noddy | HS WB | |
| 14 | 78.64s | T RmS | CT stepzz | HS | |
| 15 | 29.63s | CT губер dd2 | T Niss1 | ||
| 15 | 33.53s | CT пулеприемник | T dec0 | ||
| 15 | 34.77s | CT пулеприемник | T Mario | ||
| 15 | 43.66s | T RmS | CT пулеприемник | HS | |
| 15 | 72.44s | T RmS | CT губер dd2 | ||
| 15 | 72.80s | T Tobbi | CT stepzz | HS | |
| 15 | 77.42s | CT paarse pluisje | T Tobbi | ||
| 15 | 109.81s | CT paarse pluisje | T RmS | ||
| 16 | 35.89s | CT губер dd2 | T Mario | ||
| 16 | 46.33s | CT stepzz | T Niss1 | ||
| 16 | 51.39s | CT губер dd2 | T RmS | ||
| 16 | 53.50s | CT губер dd2 | T Tobbi | ||
| 16 | 54.50s | CT губер dd2 | T dec0 | HS | |
| 17 | 29.89s | CT губер dd2 | T dec0 | ||
| 17 | 78.95s | CT stepzz | T RmS | ||
| 17 | 83.14s | CT пулеприемник | T Niss1 | HS | |
| 17 | 88.45s | T Tobbi | CT губер dd2 | ||
| 17 | 90.55s | CT Noddy | T Tobbi | ||
| 17 | 92.38s | CT paarse pluisje | T Mario | HS | |
| 18 | 66.08s | CT пулеприемник | T Niss1 | ||
| 18 | 70.05s | T dec0 | CT губер dd2 | HS | |
| 18 | 71.08s | T dec0 | CT paarse pluisje | ||
| 18 | 81.19s | CT Noddy | T RmS | HS | |
| 18 | 87.78s | CT stepzz | T dec0 | ||
| 18 | 88.58s | T Tobbi | CT Noddy | WB | |
| 18 | 97.27s | CT пулеприемник | T Tobbi | ||
| 18 | 108.52s | CT пулеприемник | T Mario | HS | |
| 19 | 24.42s | CT stepzz | T Mario | ||
| 19 | 34.86s | CT губер dd2 | T RmS | ||
| 19 | 44.89s | CT пулеприемник | T Tobbi | HS | |
| 19 | 50.97s | T Niss1 | CT пулеприемник | HS | |
| 19 | 52.78s | T Niss1 | CT Noddy | HS | |
| 19 | 54.33s | T Niss1 | CT stepzz | ||
| 19 | 54.36s | T dec0 | CT губер dd2 | HS | |
| 19 | 56.86s | T Niss1 | CT paarse pluisje | ||
| 20 | 31.73s | CT Noddy | T Tobbi | HS | |
| 20 | 44.41s | T Niss1 | CT пулеприемник | ||
| 20 | 51.80s | CT губер dd2 | T Mario | ||
| 20 | 61.80s | CT губер dd2 | T Niss1 | ||
| 20 | 64.59s | T dec0 | CT stepzz | HS | |
| 20 | 67.53s | CT губер dd2 | T RmS | ||
| 20 | 72.92s | T dec0 | CT paarse pluisje | ||
| 20 | 74.34s | T dec0 | CT губер dd2 | HS | |
| 20 | 75.36s | CT Noddy | T dec0 |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 71s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 90s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 3 | 82s |
| 4 | T | Target Bombed | 0 - 4 | 113s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 5 | 113s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 5 | 56s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 5 | 105s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 5 | 52s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 6 | 88s |
| 10 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 7 | 78s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 8 | 46s |
| 12 | CT | Bomb Defused | 4 - 8 | 95s |
| 13 | T | T Eliminated | 5 - 8 | 90s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 6 - 8 | 83s |
| 15 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 9 | 115s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 10 | 61s |
| 17 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 11 | 99s |
| 18 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 12 | 112s |
| 19 | T | T Eliminated | 7 - 12 | 63s |
| 20 | CT | Bomb Defused | 7 - 13 | 88s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required