1ST
Rating 6.37
K/D/A 21/14/3
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2,087 | 4.53 | - | 1.51 | 1.77 | 124.1 | 48 | - |
1,967 | 1.64 | - | 1.36 | 1.46 | 82.1 | 46 | - |
1,581 | 3.18 | - | 1.32 | 1.41 | 78.2 | 53 | - |
2,637 | 0.48 | - | 1.25 | 1.27 | 76.4 | 65 | - |
2,584 | 0.23 | - | 1.21 | 1.16 | 79.0 | 49 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2,294 | 6.37 | +5.45 | 1.41 | 1.53 | 103.3 | 64 | |
1,614 | -3.62 | -3.16 | 1.05 | 0.88 | 58.6 | 49 | |
2,218 | -7.26 | -7.93 | 1.06 | 0.88 | 67.8 | 64 | |
2,364 | -4.75 | -7.07 | 1.04 | 0.80 | 69.1 | 51 | |
2,295 | -0.81 | -2.36 | 0.99 | 0.70 | 50.7 | 46 |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 9 | 14 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 124.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.53 | - |
| | 17 | 6 | 12 | 95.0% | 1.42 | 82.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.64 | - |
| | 15 | 5 | 10 | 95.0% | 1.50 | 78.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.18 | - |
| | 14 | 2 | 13 | 95.0% | 1.08 | 76.4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | - |
| | 13 | 5 | 11 | 75.0% | 1.18 | 79.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 3 | 14 | 80.0% | 1.50 | 103.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | +5.45 |
| | 11 | 2 | 15 | 75.0% | 0.73 | 58.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.62 | -3.16 |
| | 10 | 5 | 18 | 85.0% | 0.56 | 67.8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7.26 | -7.93 |
| | 9 | 7 | 17 | 75.0% | 0.53 | 69.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.75 | -7.07 |
| | 8 | 1 | 16 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 50.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.81 | -2.36 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13 | 25.7% | 24.1% | 145 | 1129 |
| | 9 | 26.1% | 25.0% | 92 | 712 |
| | 9 | 20.7% | 22.5% | 129 | 991 |
| | 8 | 50.0% | 13.3% | 105 | 706 |
| | 8 | 12.5% | 22.4% | 107 | 717 |
| | 6 | 13.6% | 20.6% | 107 | 752 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 16.9% | 89 | 382 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 10.7% | 122 | 322 |
| | 3 | 22.2% | 25.0% | 36 | 288 |
| | 2 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 35 | 224 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8 | 11.1% | 22.1% | 122 | 650 |
| | 3 | 22.2% | 9.1% | 99 | 250 |
| | 2 | 14.3% | 26.9% | 26 | 219 |
| | 2 | 25.0% | 30.8% | 13 | 146 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 14 | 231 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 52 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 41.7% | 21.4% | 56 | 309 |
| | 4 | 8.3% | 20.0% | 60 | 286 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 18 | 200 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 18.8% | 16 | 143 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 13.3% | 30 | 93 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 44 | 374 |
| | 2 | 22.2% | 40.9% | 22 | 164 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 32 | 152 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 12 | 111 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 10 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 20 | 66 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 12 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 10.0% | 20.8% | 48 | 239 |
| | 2 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16 | 159 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 100 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 165 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 37.0% | 27 | 228 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 14 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 15 | 29 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 24 | 199 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 200 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 7 | 127 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 29.2% | 24 | 147 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 12 | 29 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8% | 21 | 14 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 15 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 26 | 59 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 6 | 125 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 14 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 33 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 10 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 12.5% | 30.8% | 26 | 116 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 3 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 16 | 123 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 6 | 89 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7 | 57 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 12 | 85 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 114.3% | 7 | 130 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 12 | 122 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 13 | 91 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 7 | 129 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 24 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 16 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 133.3% | 6 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 120.0% | 5 | 17 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 16 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10 | 13 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 12 | 20 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 2,200.0% | 1 | 110 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 15 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 16 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.9s | 7.00 | $407 | 60 | 39 |
| | 17% | 1.17 | 0.50 | 2.8s | 18.43 | $358 | 77 | 28 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.1s | 9.00 | $295 | 47 | 22 |
| | 0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 1.7s | 8.14 | $161 | 85 | 47 |
| | 5% | 0.90 | 0.65 | 1.9s | 7.08 | $218 | 79 | 64 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.5s | 7.69 | $207 | 46 | 47 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.8s | 0.43 | $373 | 57 | 34 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 10.17 | $266 | 42 | 28 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.9s | 18.57 | $376 | 63 | 21 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.88 | 1.4s | 14.83 | $212 | 41 | 28 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 3 (38%) | 9 | 6 (67%) | 6 (100%) |
| | 8 | 7 (88%) | 5 (71%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 4 (133%) |
| | 8 | 8 (100%) | 4 (50%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 3 (100%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 4 (50%) | 7 | 4 (57%) | 5 (125%) |
| | 13 | 12 (92%) | 4 (33%) | 7 | 7 (100%) | 2 (29%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 2 (29%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 1 (13%) | 6 | 5 (83%) | 1 (20%) |
| | 9 | 9 (100%) | 3 (33%) | 6 | 3 (50%) | 4 (133%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) | 8 | 8 (100%) | 1 (13%) |
| | 7 | 7 (100%) | 4 (57%) | 8 | 6 (75%) | 3 (50%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27% | 628ms | 9.15° | 24.3% | 62% | 29% | 50% | 24% |
| | 21% | 605ms | 5.65° | 10.3% | 24% | 20% | 86% | 23% |
| | 23% | 561ms | 10.59° | 20.8% | 67% | 31% | 81% | 23% |
| | 25% | 549ms | 7.86° | 35.3% | 79% | 27% | 91% | 17% |
| | 27% | 699ms | 9.54° | 13.6% | 38% | 27% | 81% | 22% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 32% | 487ms | 7.03° | 18.6% | 57% | 29% | 79% | 23% |
| | 27% | 578ms | 5.80° | 16.3% | 55% | 21% | 67% | 18% |
| | 33% | 518ms | 8.13° | 17.8% | 70% | 31% | 84% | 24% |
| | 27% | 635ms | 11.41° | 19.4% | 56% | 28% | 76% | 14% |
| | 38% | 626ms | 11.80° | 10.0% | 38% | 14% | 71% | 30% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2358 | 91 | 22 | 3 | 286 | 7.85 | 6 (30%) |
| | 1560 | 129 | 16 | 7 | 171 | 8.27 | 8 (40%) |
| | 1486 | 45 | 17 | 4 | 205 | 6.95 | 10 (50%) |
| | 1452 | 57 | 37 | 6 | 202 | 6.72 | 7 (35%) |
| | 1501 | 85 | 20 | 18 | 203 | 6.88 | 9 (45%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1962 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 308 | 5.97 | 6 (30%) |
| | 1113 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 242 | 4.59 | 5 (25%) |
| | 1288 | 122 | 31 | 0 | 191 | 5.94 | 2 (10%) |
| | 1313 | 130 | 110 | 2 | 217 | 4.94 | 3 (15%) |
| | 963 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 98 | 8.91 | 4 (20%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 45.14s | CT xerioon | T -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 2 | 46.89s | T mavoh | CT xerioon | HS | |
| 2 | 54.64s | CT NisseFro | T Eness57 | HS | |
| 2 | 56.03s | CT NisseFro | T TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 2 | 56.48s | T b0rito | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 2 | 65.03s | T mavoh | CT TobyD | HS | |
| 2 | 65.03s | CT Tobbii | T b0rito | ||
| 2 | 71.53s | T mavoh | CT BerreMathias | HS | |
| 2 | 80.42s | T mavoh | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 3 | 46.39s | T -Zenitsu- | CT NisseFro | ||
| 3 | 46.75s | CT BerreMathias | T mavoh | ||
| 3 | 47.17s | T b0rito | CT BerreMathias | HS | |
| 3 | 50.78s | CT TobyD | T b0rito | ||
| 3 | 50.86s | T -Zenitsu- | CT TobyD | ||
| 3 | 72.92s | T Eness57 | CT xerioon | ||
| 3 | 76.06s | T TESTOPEEKER | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 4 | 38.97s | T mavoh | CT xerioon | HS | |
| 4 | 48.52s | T -Zenitsu- | CT BerreMathias | HS | |
| 4 | 50.42s | CT Tobbii | T Eness57 | HS | |
| 4 | 51.86s | T mavoh | CT NisseFro | ||
| 4 | 52.39s | CT Tobbii | T mavoh | HS | |
| 4 | 53.47s | T -Zenitsu- | CT Tobbii | ||
| 4 | 53.66s | CT TobyD | T TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 5 | 35.80s | T b0rito | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 5 | 37.38s | T Eness57 | CT BerreMathias | HS | |
| 5 | 38.77s | T mavoh | CT Tobbii | ||
| 5 | 57.66s | CT xerioon | T mavoh | HS | |
| 5 | 60.23s | T -Zenitsu- | CT xerioon | ||
| 5 | 76.67s | T b0rito | CT TobyD | HS | |
| 6 | 32.36s | T -Zenitsu- | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 6 | 34.17s | T mavoh | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 6 | 36.47s | CT TobyD | T mavoh | ||
| 6 | 44.61s | CT xerioon | T -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 6 | 73.47s | CT xerioon | T Eness57 | ||
| 6 | 74.23s | T TESTOPEEKER | CT xerioon | ||
| 6 | 88.92s | T b0rito | CT BerreMathias | HS | |
| 6 | 112.78s | T TESTOPEEKER | CT TobyD | HS | |
| 7 | 42.98s | CT TobyD | T mavoh | HS | |
| 7 | 48.42s | T -Zenitsu- | CT BerreMathias | ||
| 7 | 49.94s | T b0rito | CT xerioon | HS | |
| 7 | 55.92s | CT NisseFro | T b0rito | ||
| 7 | 68.84s | CT NisseFro | T -Zenitsu- | ||
| 7 | 70.73s | T Eness57 | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 7 | 78.95s | T Eness57 | CT TobyD | HS | |
| 7 | 92.72s | T Eness57 | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 8 | 30.17s | T mavoh | CT TobyD | ||
| 8 | 30.27s | CT Tobbii | T -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 8 | 30.89s | T mavoh | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 8 | 34.88s | CT Tobbii | T mavoh | HS | |
| 8 | 36.52s | T b0rito | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 8 | 51.44s | CT xerioon | T Eness57 | HS | |
| 8 | 78.42s | CT xerioon | T b0rito | HS | |
| 8 | 82.27s | T TESTOPEEKER | CT xerioon | HS | |
| 8 | 85.16s | CT BerreMathias | T TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 9 | 42.67s | CT xerioon | T b0rito | ||
| 9 | 46.39s | T Eness57 | CT xerioon | HS | |
| 9 | 47.27s | T TESTOPEEKER | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 9 | 48.08s | T Eness57 | CT BerreMathias | ||
| 9 | 48.67s | T mavoh | CT NisseFro | ||
| 9 | 48.86s | CT TobyD | T TESTOPEEKER | ||
| 9 | 50.38s | T -Zenitsu- | CT TobyD | ||
| 10 | 44.09s | T -Zenitsu- | CT Tobbii | ||
| 10 | 46.41s | T -Zenitsu- | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 10 | 48.09s | T b0rito | CT TobyD | HS | |
| 10 | 63.05s | CT BerreMathias | T b0rito | HS | |
| 10 | 64.95s | CT xerioon | T -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 10 | 65.16s | T TESTOPEEKER | CT xerioon | ||
| 10 | 65.94s | T Eness57 | CT BerreMathias | ||
| 11 | 32.94s | CT xerioon | T b0rito | ||
| 11 | 58.97s | CT NisseFro | T mavoh | HS | |
| 11 | 59.80s | T Eness57 | CT NisseFro | ||
| 11 | 64.42s | T Eness57 | CT Tobbii | HS | |
| 11 | 68.48s | CT BerreMathias | T TESTOPEEKER | ||
| 11 | 69.05s | CT xerioon | T -Zenitsu- | ||
| 11 | 70.42s | CT xerioon | T Eness57 | ||
| 12 | 34.45s | CT TobyD | T -Zenitsu- | WB | |
| 12 | 36.63s | T mavoh | CT TobyD | ||
| 12 | 38.25s | CT xerioon | T b0rito | HS | |
| 12 | 42.06s | T mavoh | CT BerreMathias | HS | |
| 12 | 46.80s | CT xerioon | T TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 12 | 53.25s | CT xerioon | T Eness57 | HS | |
| 12 | 54.31s | CT NisseFro | T mavoh | ||
| 13 | 30.59s | T Eness57 | CT NisseFro | HS | |
| 13 | 32.39s | CT Tobbii | T TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 13 | 32.41s | T mavoh | CT Tobbii | ||
| 13 | 37.27s | CT xerioon | T -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 13 | 38.78s | CT xerioon | T Eness57 | ||
| 13 | 45.42s | CT BerreMathias | T mavoh | ||
| 13 | 56.23s | T b0rito | CT TobyD | HS | |
| 13 | 62.55s | T b0rito | CT BerreMathias | ||
| 13 | 116.13s | CT xerioon | T b0rito | ||
| 14 | 48.06s | T BerreMathias | CT mavoh | HS | |
| 14 | 50.41s | T BerreMathias | CT Eness57 | HS | |
| 14 | 51.23s | T NisseFro | CT TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 14 | 57.33s | T NisseFro | CT b0rito | HS | |
| 14 | 60.06s | T BerreMathias | CT -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 15 | 40.67s | CT mavoh | T Tobbii | ||
| 15 | 41.67s | T TobyD | CT mavoh | ||
| 15 | 54.44s | T BerreMathias | CT Eness57 | HS | |
| 15 | 65.83s | T TobyD | CT b0rito | HS | |
| 15 | 69.42s | CT -Zenitsu- | T TobyD | ||
| 15 | 71.53s | T xerioon | CT -Zenitsu- | ||
| 16 | 31.23s | T xerioon | CT b0rito | ||
| 16 | 33.16s | T xerioon | CT TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 16 | 57.66s | T NisseFro | CT mavoh | ||
| 16 | 59.94s | CT Eness57 | T NisseFro | HS | |
| 16 | 78.30s | CT Eness57 | T Tobbii | HS | |
| 16 | 85.36s | T BerreMathias | CT -Zenitsu- | ||
| 16 | 92.30s | T xerioon | CT Eness57 | HS | |
| 17 | 44.11s | CT -Zenitsu- | T NisseFro | ||
| 17 | 46.14s | CT mavoh | T BerreMathias | HS | |
| 17 | 54.63s | CT mavoh | T Tobbii | HS | |
| 17 | 66.69s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T TobyD | ||
| 17 | 70.23s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T xerioon | ||
| 18 | 33.20s | CT -Zenitsu- | T NisseFro | ||
| 18 | 40.17s | CT -Zenitsu- | T TobyD | ||
| 18 | 48.70s | T BerreMathias | CT TESTOPEEKER | ||
| 18 | 49.61s | CT b0rito | T Tobbii | ||
| 18 | 50.64s | CT b0rito | T xerioon | ||
| 18 | 51.95s | CT mavoh | T BerreMathias | HS | |
| 19 | 59.42s | CT Eness57 | T BerreMathias | ||
| 19 | 62.08s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T Tobbii | ||
| 19 | 62.75s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T TobyD | ||
| 19 | 63.66s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T NisseFro | ||
| 19 | 64.88s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T xerioon | HS | |
| 20 | 33.39s | CT mavoh | T BerreMathias | HS | |
| 20 | 39.92s | CT mavoh | T TobyD | ||
| 20 | 41.02s | T Tobbii | CT mavoh | ||
| 20 | 42.84s | CT TESTOPEEKER | T Tobbii | ||
| 20 | 44.44s | CT -Zenitsu- | T xerioon | ||
| 20 | 57.84s | CT Eness57 | T NisseFro | HS | |
| 20 | 134.17s | CT -Zenitsu- | T NisseFro | HS | |
| 20 | 136.27s | CT -Zenitsu- | T xerioon | ||
| 20 | 136.83s | CT mavoh | T TobyD | HS WB | |
| 20 | 140.44s | T Tobbii | CT mavoh | ||
| 20 | 141.44s | CT b0rito | T BerreMathias | HS | |
| 20 | 154.61s | T Tobbii | CT -Zenitsu- | HS | |
| 20 | 156.66s | T Tobbii | CT TESTOPEEKER | HS | |
| 20 | 158.66s | CT b0rito | T Tobbii | HS | |
| 20 | 162.84s | CT b0rito | CT b0rito |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 84s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 163s |
| 3 | T | Target Bombed | 0 - 3 | 190s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 4 | 191s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 5 | 196s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 6 | 213s |
| 7 | CT | Bomb Defused | 1 - 6 | 197s |
| 8 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 7 | 155s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 8 | 123s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 8 | 143s |
| 11 | CT | Bomb Defused | 3 - 8 | 145s |
| 12 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 8 | 191s |
| 13 | T | T Eliminated | 5 - 8 | 185s |
| 14 | T | Target Bombed | 6 - 8 | 195s |
| 15 | T | T Eliminated | 7 - 8 | 227s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 9 | 170s |
| 17 | CT | Bomb Defused | 7 - 10 | 138s |
| 18 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 11 | 133s |
| 19 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 12 | 130s |
| 20 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 13 | 159s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required