1ST
Rating 6.15
K/D/A 23/15/7
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6.15 | +5.57 | 1.51 | 1.69 | 124.6 | 58 | - |
| | 5.99 | +5.80 | 1.38 | 1.51 | 97.7 | 61 | - |
| | 3.09 | - | 1.26 | 1.30 | 75.2 | 47 | - |
| | 0.22 | - | 1.17 | 1.13 | 71.0 | 26 | - |
| | -4.29 | +2.66 | 1.07 | 0.86 | 71.2 | 50 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 23 | 7 | 15 | 85.7% | 1.53 | 124.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.15 | +5.57 |
| | 22 | 3 | 16 | 85.7% | 1.38 | 97.7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.99 | +5.80 |
| | 17 | 4 | 11 | 76.2% | 1.55 | 75.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.09 | - |
| | 13 | 4 | 12 | 81.0% | 1.08 | 71.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | - |
| | 12 | 6 | 16 | 61.9% | 0.75 | 71.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4.29 | +2.66 |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 4 | 17 | 81.0% | 1.24 | 96.4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | - |
| | 18 | 4 | 17 | 85.7% | 1.06 | 99.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.88 | - |
| | 14 | 7 | 17 | 81.0% | 0.82 | 64.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | - |
| | 12 | 6 | 18 | 71.4% | 0.67 | 77.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5.24 | - |
| | 5 | 4 | 18 | 57.1% | 0.28 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9.46 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8 | 21.1% | 32.2% | 59 | 666 |
| | 7 | 15.8% | 16.2% | 117 | 634 |
| | 7 | 3.6% | 15.5% | 181 | 775 |
| | 6 | 15.4% | 11.8% | 110 | 450 |
| | 5 | 23.1% | 18.6% | 70 | 410 |
| | 4 | 15.4% | 27.1% | 48 | 382 |
| | 4 | 11.8% | 35.4% | 48 | 512 |
| | 3 | 10.0% | 20.4% | 49 | 261 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 17.1% | 105 | 436 |
| | 3 | 0.0% | 12.3% | 81 | 185 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8 | 12.5% | 34.8% | 69 | 633 |
| | 6 | 10.0% | 32.3% | 62 | 437 |
| | 5 | 10.0% | 26.0% | 77 | 521 |
| | 4 | 5.3% | 20.4% | 93 | 440 |
| | 4 | 25.0% | 29.3% | 41 | 421 |
| | 3 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 33 | 431 |
| | 3 | 8.3% | 21.1% | 57 | 357 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 100 |
| | 1 | 12.5% | 17.4% | 46 | 200 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 16.7% | 28.2% | 85 | 656 |
| | 4 | 7.7% | 26.5% | 49 | 309 |
| | 4 | 0.0% | 25.4% | 59 | 311 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 14 | 369 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 30.0% | 10 | 200 |
| | 2 | 40.0% | 35.7% | 14 | 126 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 100 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 116 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 36 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 36.4% | 13.8% | 80 | 419 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 8.9% | 45 | 98 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 28 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 6 | 28 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 20 | 199 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 111 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 24 | 146 |
| | 1 | 12.5% | 44.4% | 18 | 136 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 19.0% | 21 | 89 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 36 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 20 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 25.0% | 47.1% | 17 | 331 |
| | 2 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 7 | 220 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 44 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 27.3% | 39.3% | 28 | 387 |
| | 1 | 16.7% | 21.4% | 28 | 194 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 71 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.8% | 39 | 87 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0% | 20 | 21 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 7 | 66 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 22.2% | 42.9% | 21 | 163 |
| | 1 | 10.0% | 58.8% | 17 | 148 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 18.5% | 27 | 55 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 7.4% | 27 | 17 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.5% | 21 | 24 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 22.7% | 22 | 64 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 14.3% | 28.0% | 50 | 312 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0% | 20 | 152 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 9 | 202 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 56 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 13 | 89 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.8% | 16 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 38 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 17.0% | 53 | 121 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 22 | 131 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 133.3% | 3 | 200 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 300.0% | 2 | 19 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 126 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 96 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 11 | 14 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 36 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 186 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 72 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 1 | 6 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 75 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 1.7s | 6.85 | $380 | 60 | 39 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.38 | 2.5s | - | $493 | 68 | 30 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2.6s | 13.00 | $436 | 50 | 15 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.38 | 1.6s | 2.13 | $258 | 52 | 47 |
| | 13% | 1.25 | 0.13 | 2.6s | - | $487 | 66 | 20 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $0 | 27 | 5 |
| | 0% | 0.75 | 0.63 | 2.3s | 22.44 | $152 | 63 | 24 |
| | 0% | 1.25 | 0.63 | 2.6s | - | $241 | 57 | 25 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.75 | 2.1s | 12.67 | $244 | 48 | 16 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $255 | 25 | 4 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 3 (60%) | 6 | 3 (50%) | 3 (100%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 2 (50%) | 6 | 4 (67%) | 4 (100%) |
| | 10 | 10 (100%) | 4 (40%) | 7 | 4 (57%) | 3 (75%) |
| | 13 | 12 (92%) | 5 (42%) | 2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (0%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 2 (100%) | 6 | 6 (100%) | 4 (67%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 3 (50%) | 4 | 1 (25%) | 3 (300%) |
| | 10 | 9 (90%) | 5 (56%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 5 (83%) | 7 | 5 (71%) | 4 (80%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 1 (33%) | 5 | 1 (20%) | 5 (500%) |
| | 5 | 4 (80%) | 2 (50%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 30% | 684ms | 8.39° | 29.5% | 65% | 26% | 78% | 30% |
| | 32% | 619ms | 7.95° | 12.7% | 41% | 31% | 90% | 30% |
| | 22% | 624ms | 7.11° | 22.5% | 47% | 18% | 79% | 15% |
| | 23% | 1063ms | 12.20° | 7.0% | 23% | 21% | 82% | 17% |
| | 31% | 1009ms | 8.12° | 10.3% | 42% | 36% | 91% | 28% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 36% | 691ms | 15.19° | 10.4% | 38% | 32% | 65% | 30% |
| | 24% | 713ms | 5.03° | 13.6% | 44% | 23% | 86% | 24% |
| | 31% | 708ms | 5.01° | 8.5% | 36% | 31% | 88% | 24% |
| | 30% | 746ms | 18.13° | 7.5% | 25% | 27% | 76% | 23% |
| | 16% | 935ms | 6.15° | 7.4% | 20% | 15% | 69% | 16% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2616 | 89 | 0 | 4 | 257 | 9.83 | 6 (29%) |
| | 2052 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 262 | 7.83 | 5 (24%) |
| | 1580 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 260 | 5.86 | 10 (48%) |
| | 1491 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 329 | 4.43 | 9 (43%) |
| | 1495 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 205 | 7.29 | 5 (24%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 104.86s | T RmK | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 1 | 120.75s | CT govnarik228 | T odsiadka | HS | |
| 1 | 122.30s | CT govnarik228 | T MaxTer82 | HS | |
| 1 | 124.09s | T HaXiq | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | HS | |
| 1 | 125.81s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 1 | 138.34s | CT govnarik228 | T RmK | HS | |
| 1 | 148.75s | T HaXiq | CT Kostya HighLight^ | HS | |
| 1 | 150.27s | CT govnarik228 | T HaXiq | HS | |
| 2 | 38.81s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 2 | 38.97s | CT vvskaa` | T RmK | ||
| 2 | 42.19s | CT vvskaa` | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 2 | 43.98s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T odsiadka | ||
| 2 | 65.78s | CT vvskaa` | T HaXiq | ||
| 3 | 36.08s | CT govnarik228 | T RmK | HS | |
| 3 | 41.70s | T odsiadka | CT govnarik228 | ||
| 3 | 51.23s | T Mr. Juras | CT spray'n'pray | ||
| 3 | 51.84s | T MaxTer82 | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 3 | 64.61s | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 3 | 74.55s | T MaxTer82 | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | ||
| 3 | 77.19s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T odsiadka | HS | |
| 3 | 80.05s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T HaXiq | ||
| 3 | 160.78s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 4 | 37.06s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T RmK | ||
| 4 | 48.97s | CT govnarik228 | T MaxTer82 | HS | |
| 4 | 56.41s | CT vvskaa` | T HaXiq | HS | |
| 4 | 57.11s | T odsiadka | CT govnarik228 | ||
| 4 | 62.50s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T odsiadka | HS | |
| 4 | 79.48s | T Mr. Juras | CT vvskaa` | HS | |
| 4 | 85.06s | T Mr. Juras | CT spray'n'pray | ||
| 4 | 90.66s | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 5 | 71.31s | CT govnarik228 | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 5 | 77.25s | T RmK | CT Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 5 | 78.75s | CT vvskaa` | T Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 5 | 80.72s | CT vvskaa` | T odsiadka | ||
| 5 | 83.48s | T HaXiq | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 5 | 85.73s | CT govnarik228 | T HaXiq | ||
| 5 | 90.34s | CT spray'n'pray | T RmK | ||
| 6 | 37.89s | T MaxTer82 | CT spray'n'pray | HS | |
| 6 | 37.91s | T HaXiq | CT vvskaa` | WB | |
| 6 | 39.89s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 6 | 41.31s | T RmK | CT Kostya HighLight^ | HS | |
| 6 | 42.22s | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | T RmK | HS WB | |
| 6 | 60.03s | T HaXiq | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | ||
| 6 | 68.09s | T HaXiq | CT govnarik228 | ||
| 7 | 31.72s | CT govnarik228 | T HaXiq | HS | |
| 7 | 34.88s | T RmK | CT vvskaa` | HS | |
| 7 | 36.98s | T Mr. Juras | CT spray'n'pray | ||
| 7 | 38.59s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 7 | 42.80s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T RmK | HS | |
| 7 | 73.17s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 7 | 77.52s | T odsiadka | CT Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 7 | 93.97s | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | T odsiadka | ||
| 8 | 39.11s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 8 | 41.42s | T Mr. Juras | CT Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 8 | 48.75s | CT govnarik228 | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 8 | 49.31s | T HaXiq | CT govnarik228 | HS | |
| 8 | 74.83s | CT spray'n'pray | T HaXiq | HS | |
| 8 | 80.22s | CT spray'n'pray | T odsiadka | HS | |
| 8 | 82.92s | CT spray'n'pray | T RmK | ||
| 9 | 34.48s | CT vvskaa` | T RmK | ||
| 9 | 42.31s | T MaxTer82 | CT Kostya HighLight^ | WB | |
| 9 | 47.61s | CT spray'n'pray | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 9 | 48.97s | CT spray'n'pray | T Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 9 | 55.98s | T HaXiq | CT vvskaa` | HS | |
| 9 | 64.77s | T HaXiq | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | HS | |
| 9 | 88.70s | CT spray'n'pray | T HaXiq | ||
| 9 | 96.39s | CT spray'n'pray | T odsiadka | ||
| 10 | 33.55s | T MaxTer82 | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 10 | 41.36s | CT govnarik228 | T odsiadka | ||
| 10 | 55.05s | CT govnarik228 | T HaXiq | ||
| 10 | 55.70s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T MaxTer82 | ||
| 10 | 56.91s | T RmK | CT Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 10 | 60.38s | T RmK | CT govnarik228 | HS | |
| 10 | 103.78s | CT spray'n'pray | T RmK | ||
| 10 | 119.45s | CT spray'n'pray | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 11 | 43.17s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T MaxTer82 | HS | |
| 11 | 44.91s | CT Kostya HighLight^ | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 11 | 48.02s | T RmK | CT Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 11 | 59.63s | CT vvskaa` | T odsiadka | HS | |
| 11 | 62.44s | T RmK | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 11 | 65.22s | CT spray'n'pray | T RmK | HS | |
| 11 | 66.94s | T HaXiq | CT govnarik228 | HS | |
| 11 | 72.14s | T HaXiq | CT spray'n'pray | ||
| 11 | 79.19s | T HaXiq | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | ||
| 12 | 36.25s | CT vvskaa` | T Mr. Juras | ||
| 12 | 37.23s | CT govnarik228 | T MaxTer82 | HS | |
| 12 | 42.17s | T HaXiq | CT govnarik228 | ||
| 12 | 44.25s | T RmK | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 12 | 52.78s | T RmK | CT Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 12 | 71.56s | T RmK | CT spray'n'pray | HS | |
| 12 | 76.09s | T RmK | CT Pododeyallo Naperdello | HS | |
| 13 | 91.47s | T govnarik228 | CT HaXiq | HS | |
| 13 | 97.22s | CT Mr. Juras | T spray'n'pray | HS | |
| 13 | 98.33s | T Kostya HighLight^ | CT odsiadka | HS | |
| 13 | 100.33s | CT Mr. Juras | T govnarik228 | HS | |
| 13 | 107.23s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT Mr. Juras | ||
| 13 | 109.16s | CT MaxTer82 | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | HS | |
| 13 | 118.16s | CT RmK | T vvskaa` | HS | |
| 13 | 119.25s | CT MaxTer82 | T Kostya HighLight^ | HS | |
| 14 | 32.45s | CT RmK | T vvskaa` | ||
| 14 | 44.16s | CT Mr. Juras | T Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 14 | 49.84s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT odsiadka | HS | |
| 14 | 58.45s | CT RmK | T spray'n'pray | HS | |
| 14 | 58.81s | CT HaXiq | T govnarik228 | ||
| 14 | 79.39s | CT HaXiq | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | HS | |
| 15 | 39.98s | CT MaxTer82 | T vvskaa` | ||
| 15 | 40.56s | T govnarik228 | CT MaxTer82 | ||
| 15 | 52.72s | T govnarik228 | CT RmK | HS | |
| 15 | 63.44s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT odsiadka | HS | |
| 15 | 65.53s | CT Mr. Juras | T govnarik228 | HS | |
| 15 | 68.17s | CT Mr. Juras | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | ||
| 15 | 103.63s | CT HaXiq | T spray'n'pray | ||
| 15 | 106.36s | T Kostya HighLight^ | CT HaXiq | ||
| 15 | 109.64s | CT Mr. Juras | T Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 16 | 40.25s | T govnarik228 | CT odsiadka | HS | |
| 16 | 47.66s | T govnarik228 | CT RmK | HS | |
| 16 | 54.61s | CT MaxTer82 | T govnarik228 | ||
| 16 | 56.75s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT MaxTer82 | ||
| 16 | 65.06s | CT HaXiq | T Kostya HighLight^ | HS | |
| 16 | 67.97s | T vvskaa` | CT Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 16 | 81.38s | T spray'n'pray | CT HaXiq | ||
| 17 | 98.09s | T Kostya HighLight^ | CT Mr. Juras | ||
| 17 | 104.86s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT odsiadka | ||
| 17 | 106.20s | CT HaXiq | T vvskaa` | ||
| 17 | 108.20s | CT HaXiq | T Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 17 | 111.22s | CT RmK | T govnarik228 | HS | |
| 17 | 115.38s | T spray'n'pray | CT HaXiq | HS | |
| 17 | 116.02s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT RmK | ||
| 17 | 121.52s | T spray'n'pray | CT MaxTer82 | HS | |
| 18 | 37.30s | T Kostya HighLight^ | CT MaxTer82 | ||
| 18 | 38.28s | CT odsiadka | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | HS | |
| 18 | 43.66s | T spray'n'pray | CT odsiadka | ||
| 18 | 54.34s | T govnarik228 | CT HaXiq | ||
| 18 | 67.19s | CT RmK | T spray'n'pray | ||
| 18 | 68.95s | T vvskaa` | CT RmK | ||
| 18 | 82.00s | T govnarik228 | CT Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 19 | 39.69s | T govnarik228 | CT odsiadka | HS | |
| 19 | 47.98s | CT RmK | T govnarik228 | ||
| 19 | 66.00s | CT MaxTer82 | T vvskaa` | ||
| 19 | 67.33s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT RmK | ||
| 19 | 70.53s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT MaxTer82 | ||
| 19 | 74.06s | T Kostya HighLight^ | CT Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 19 | 84.63s | CT HaXiq | T Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 19 | 86.53s | T spray'n'pray | CT HaXiq | HS | |
| 20 | 40.78s | CT odsiadka | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | ||
| 20 | 41.31s | CT Mr. Juras | T vvskaa` | ||
| 20 | 42.58s | T Kostya HighLight^ | CT HaXiq | HS | |
| 20 | 43.31s | CT Mr. Juras | T Kostya HighLight^ | ||
| 20 | 44.36s | CT MaxTer82 | T govnarik228 | ||
| 20 | 49.55s | CT MaxTer82 | T spray'n'pray | ||
| 21 | 40.63s | T govnarik228 | CT odsiadka | HS | |
| 21 | 54.14s | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | CT MaxTer82 | ||
| 21 | 55.39s | T govnarik228 | CT RmK | ||
| 21 | 57.33s | CT Mr. Juras | T govnarik228 | HS | |
| 21 | 69.55s | T spray'n'pray | CT Mr. Juras | HS | |
| 21 | 71.98s | CT HaXiq | T Pododeyallo Naperdello | ||
| 21 | 72.97s | T vvskaa` | CT HaXiq | HS |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 155s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 0 | 71s |
| 3 | T | Target Bombed | 2 - 1 | 171s |
| 4 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 1 | 96s |
| 5 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 1 | 97s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 2 | 75s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 2 | 94s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 2 | 83s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 2 | 97s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 2 | 120s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 8 - 3 | 83s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 8 - 4 | 76s |
| 13 | CT | Bomb Defused | 8 - 5 | 131s |
| 14 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 6 | 80s |
| 15 | CT | Bomb Defused | 8 - 7 | 127s |
| 16 | T | T Eliminated | 9 - 7 | 88s |
| 17 | T | T Eliminated | 10 - 7 | 128s |
| 18 | T | T Eliminated | 11 - 7 | 85s |
| 19 | T | T Eliminated | 12 - 7 | 87s |
| 20 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 12 - 8 | 55s |
| 21 | T | T Eliminated | 13 - 8 | 90s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required