1ST
Rating 16.46
K/D/A 21/5/0
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 16.46 | - | 1.80 | 2.33 | 134.0 | 26 | - |
| | 5.69 | - | 1.49 | 1.68 | 110.1 | 56 | - |
| | 8.79 | - | 1.44 | 1.55 | 101.8 | 42 | - |
| | 6.74 | - | 1.27 | 1.35 | 76.9 | 48 | - |
| | -4.73 | - | 1.06 | 0.87 | 48.5 | 39 | - |
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | -4.45 | -3.03 | 1.07 | 0.87 | 57.9 | 64 | - |
| | -2.67 | -3.32 | 1.02 | 0.64 | 63.1 | 68 | - |
| | -7.44 | - | 0.93 | 0.51 | 69.5 | 75 | - |
| | -7.76 | -12.92 | 0.85 | 0.33 | 52.8 | 53 | - |
| | -10.65 | -4.76 | 0.80 | 0.31 | 45.4 | 57 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 21 | 0 | 5 | 100.0% | 4.20 | 134.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.46 | - |
| | 16 | 5 | 10 | 85.7% | 1.60 | 110.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.69 | - |
| | 15 | 3 | 8 | 71.4% | 1.88 | 101.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.79 | - |
| | 8 | 7 | 6 | 100.0% | 1.33 | 76.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | - |
| | 6 | 2 | 8 | 78.6% | 0.75 | 48.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.73 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 3 | 14 | 71.4% | 0.71 | 57.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.45 | -3.03 |
| | 9 | 0 | 13 | 42.9% | 0.69 | 63.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.67 | -3.32 |
| | 6 | 3 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.43 | 69.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7.44 | - |
| | 5 | 2 | 14 | 42.9% | 0.36 | 52.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7.76 | -12.92 |
| | 3 | 5 | 14 | 57.1% | 0.21 | 45.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10.65 | -4.76 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13 | 7.7% | 32.5% | 40 | 1093 |
| | 8 | 0.0% | 17.8% | 45 | 703 |
| | 5 | 0.0% | 17.5% | 40 | 521 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 189 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 100 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 14.3% | 15.6% | 135 | 655 |
| | 4 | 27.3% | 17.2% | 64 | 382 |
| | 3 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 28 | 179 |
| | 3 | 28.6% | 9.6% | 73 | 272 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 27.9% | 43 | 289 |
| | 2 | 12.5% | 16.3% | 49 | 302 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 45 | 75 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 13.3% | 30 | 70 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 6.5% | 31 | 44 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 8.6% | 35 | 65 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 50.0% | 26.1% | 23 | 203 |
| | 2 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 8 | 34 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 100 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 100 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 28 | 70 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 26.3% | 19 | 127 |
| | 1 | 66.7% | 10.7% | 28 | 97 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 100.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 159 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 23.5% | 17 | 143 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 200 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 12 | 38 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 23.1% | 13 | 130 |
| | 0 | 100.0% | 8.3% | 12 | 89 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 9 | 29 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 35.3% | 17 | 108 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 42.9% | 28.0% | 25 | 499 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 146 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 89 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 30.0% | 38.5% | 26 | 345 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 8.3% | 24.0% | 50 | 297 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 9.1% | 34.4% | 32 | 196 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 52 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 12 | 97 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 71 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5% | 19 | 58 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 13 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3% | 19 | 35 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 12.5% | 24.2% | 33 | 147 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 17 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 26 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 56 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 45.5% | 11 | 120 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 94 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 22 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 11 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 8 | 81 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 400.0% | 1 | 103 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 150.0% | 2 | 6 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 6 | 32 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 13 | 82 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 500.0% | 3 | 52 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13% | 1.07 | 0.80 | 2.4s | 1.22 | $100 | 80 | 33 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.50 | 2.4s | 15.67 | $730 | 69 | 15 |
| | 0% | 0.57 | 1.14 | 1.5s | 10.13 | $350 | 50 | 24 |
| | 13% | 1.00 | 0.75 | 2.1s | 10.91 | $416 | 68 | 32 |
| | 33% | 0.33 | 1.00 | 1.3s | 3.14 | $375 | 26 | 19 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 2.2s | 8.67 | $135 | 68 | 14 |
| | 0% | 0.27 | 0.45 | 0.8s | 2.13 | $200 | 31 | 27 |
| | 0% | 0.60 | 0.20 | 1.3s | 14.00 | $503 | 55 | 16 |
| | 0% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.0s | - | $171 | 50 | 21 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.5s | 103.00 | $278 | 55 | 8 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 7 (70%) | 4 (57%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 2 (50%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) |
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 4 | 2 (50%) | 2 (100%) |
| | 5 | 3 (60%) | 1 (33%) | 4 | 4 (100%) | 2 (50%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 2 | 0 (0%) | 2 (0%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 4 (100%) | 3 (75%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 3 | 3 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 2 | 2 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 0 | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 6 | 5 (83%) | 0 (0%) | 2 | 2 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 4 | 3 (75%) | 0 (0%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 1 (100%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 28% | 646ms | 6.65° | 18.6% | 38% | 7% | - | 26% |
| | 28% | 894ms | 5.72° | 26.8% | 44% | 29% | 83% | 19% |
| | 22% | 724ms | 13.62° | 18.5% | 27% | 26% | 79% | 15% |
| | 24% | 600ms | 9.37° | 8.7% | 13% | 18% | 100% | 15% |
| | 18% | 689ms | 4.43° | 13.6% | 17% | 22% | 67% | 16% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 31% | 643ms | 5.39° | 12.9% | 40% | 34% | 93% | 18% |
| | 39% | 900ms | 10.62° | 40.0% | 89% | 43% | 76% | 23% |
| | 47% | 937ms | 5.36° | 12.5% | 50% | 62% | 86% | 24% |
| | 21% | 496ms | 7.13° | 35.3% | 80% | 15% | 88% | 15% |
| | 37% | 810ms | 10.77° | 25.0% | 67% | 33% | 70% | 18% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1876 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 167 | 11.13 | 9 (64%) |
| | 1541 | 94 | 0 | 4 | 207 | 6.99 | 4 (29%) |
| | 1425 | 81 | 32 | 4 | 186 | 7.05 | 6 (43%) |
| | 1076 | 120 | 1 | 8 | 152 | 6.28 | 8 (57%) |
| | 679 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 4.71 | 6 (43%) |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 811 | 26 | 0 | 7 | 174 | 4.51 | 0 (0%) |
| | 883 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 9.83 | 1 (7%) |
| | 973 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 98 | 9.36 | 0 (0%) |
| | 739 | 0 | 52 | 4 | 113 | 6.08 | 0 (0%) |
| | 636 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 6.35 | 0 (0%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27.89s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ♡ mur0mets | HS | |
| 1 | 30.47s | T ✪ dunyä | CT Xlamber | HS | |
| 1 | 39.89s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ✪ dunyä | HS | |
| 1 | 42.06s | CT UnAfraid; | T modiii | HS | |
| 1 | 59.28s | T vvskaa` | CT UnAfraid; | HS | |
| 1 | 63.56s | CT Ruction | T vvskaa` | HS | |
| 1 | 77.06s | T govnarik228 | CT Jérémy Doku | HS | |
| 1 | 97.06s | CT Ruction | T govnarik228 | HS | |
| 2 | 19.13s | CT -c4n | T ♡ mur0mets | HS WB | |
| 2 | 27.80s | CT UnAfraid; | T govnarik228 | ||
| 2 | 33.67s | CT UnAfraid; | T modiii | HS | |
| 2 | 36.42s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ✪ dunyä | HS | |
| 2 | 39.94s | CT Xlamber | T vvskaa` | ||
| 3 | 24.52s | CT Ruction | T modiii | ||
| 3 | 29.55s | CT Ruction | T govnarik228 | ||
| 3 | 32.56s | CT Xlamber | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 3 | 36.59s | T ♡ mur0mets | CT Ruction | HS | |
| 3 | 43.42s | T vvskaa` | CT -c4n | HS | |
| 3 | 47.73s | CT UnAfraid; | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 3 | 51.06s | CT Xlamber | T vvskaa` | ||
| 4 | 27.30s | CT -c4n | T govnarik228 | ||
| 4 | 36.47s | CT Jérémy Doku | T modiii | HS | |
| 4 | 37.48s | T ♡ mur0mets | CT Jérémy Doku | HS | |
| 4 | 41.44s | T ✪ dunyä | CT UnAfraid; | HS | |
| 4 | 50.89s | CT Ruction | T vvskaa` | HS | |
| 4 | 52.22s | T ✪ dunyä | CT Ruction | HS WB | |
| 4 | 90.50s | CT Xlamber | T ♡ mur0mets | HS | |
| 4 | 114.42s | CT -c4n | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 5 | 21.00s | CT UnAfraid; | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 5 | 26.44s | CT Jérémy Doku | T govnarik228 | ||
| 5 | 28.77s | CT Jérémy Doku | T modiii | ||
| 5 | 36.91s | T vvskaa` | CT UnAfraid; | ||
| 5 | 37.16s | CT Ruction | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 5 | 39.69s | CT Jérémy Doku | T vvskaa` | ||
| 6 | 30.00s | T govnarik228 | CT UnAfraid; | HS | |
| 6 | 35.97s | CT -c4n | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 6 | 42.11s | T govnarik228 | CT -c4n | HS | |
| 6 | 43.41s | CT Ruction | T govnarik228 | HS | |
| 6 | 51.88s | CT Ruction | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 6 | 55.45s | CT Ruction | T vvskaa` | HS | |
| 6 | 60.80s | T modiii | CT Ruction | ||
| 6 | 66.84s | T modiii | CT Xlamber | HS | |
| 6 | 70.02s | CT Jérémy Doku | T modiii | HS | |
| 7 | 32.80s | T ✪ dunyä | CT Xlamber | HS | |
| 7 | 38.22s | CT Jérémy Doku | T modiii | ||
| 7 | 53.66s | CT UnAfraid; | T vvskaa` | ||
| 7 | 61.44s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 7 | 64.19s | CT UnAfraid; | T govnarik228 | ||
| 7 | 66.78s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 8 | 24.75s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 8 | 43.06s | T ✪ dunyä | CT Ruction | ||
| 8 | 43.23s | CT Xlamber | T govnarik228 | ||
| 8 | 49.47s | CT UnAfraid; | T vvskaa` | ||
| 8 | 56.08s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ✪ dunyä | NoScope | |
| 8 | 67.19s | T modiii | CT UnAfraid; | HS | |
| 8 | 76.97s | CT Jérémy Doku | T modiii | ||
| 9 | 35.80s | CT Ruction | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 9 | 36.00s | CT Ruction | T govnarik228 | ||
| 9 | 36.53s | CT -c4n | T vvskaa` | ||
| 9 | 48.89s | T modiii | CT Xlamber | ||
| 9 | 51.91s | T ♡ mur0mets | CT Ruction | ||
| 9 | 52.13s | CT UnAfraid; | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 9 | 56.84s | T modiii | CT -c4n | HS | |
| 9 | 66.16s | CT UnAfraid; | T modiii | HS | |
| 10 | 26.38s | CT Ruction | T modiii | ||
| 10 | 35.44s | T govnarik228 | CT Ruction | HS | |
| 10 | 39.56s | CT Xlamber | T vvskaa` | ||
| 10 | 45.23s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 10 | 55.91s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 10 | 63.66s | CT UnAfraid; | T govnarik228 | ||
| 11 | 46.86s | T govnarik228 | CT Xlamber | HS | |
| 11 | 49.45s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ✪ dunyä | HS | |
| 11 | 49.73s | CT -c4n | T govnarik228 | ||
| 11 | 55.70s | T ♡ mur0mets | CT Ruction | ||
| 11 | 58.59s | T ♡ mur0mets | CT UnAfraid; | ||
| 11 | 61.55s | CT Jérémy Doku | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 11 | 67.19s | T modiii | CT Jérémy Doku | ||
| 11 | 72.23s | T modiii | CT -c4n | ||
| 11 | 78.39s | - Unknown | T vvskaa` | ||
| 11 | 78.39s | - Unknown | T modiii | ||
| 12 | 23.42s | T ♡ mur0mets | CT Xlamber | HS | |
| 12 | 27.28s | CT -c4n | T ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 12 | 28.41s | T modiii | CT -c4n | ||
| 12 | 53.83s | CT Ruction | T modiii | ||
| 12 | 58.72s | CT UnAfraid; | T ✪ dunyä | ||
| 12 | 67.28s | CT UnAfraid; | T vvskaa` | ||
| 12 | 69.66s | T govnarik228 | CT Jérémy Doku | ||
| 12 | 72.19s | T govnarik228 | CT Ruction | HS | |
| 13 | 28.84s | T Ruction | CT ♡ mur0mets | HS | |
| 13 | 32.44s | CT govnarik228 | T Xlamber | HS | |
| 13 | 32.63s | T Ruction | CT ✪ dunyä | HS | |
| 13 | 40.19s | T Ruction | CT vvskaa` | ||
| 13 | 50.16s | CT modiii | T Ruction | ||
| 13 | 55.13s | CT govnarik228 | T UnAfraid; | HS | |
| 13 | 63.59s | CT modiii | T -c4n | HS | |
| 13 | 65.31s | T Jérémy Doku | CT modiii | HS | |
| 13 | 93.41s | - Unknown | T Jérémy Doku | ||
| 13 | 93.41s | - Unknown | CT govnarik228 | ||
| 14 | 30.53s | T UnAfraid; | CT ♡ mur0mets | ||
| 14 | 38.88s | T UnAfraid; | CT modiii | HS | |
| 14 | 42.30s | T Jérémy Doku | CT vvskaa` | HS | |
| 14 | 42.34s | T Ruction | T Xlamber | HS | |
| 14 | 51.38s | T -c4n | CT ✪ dunyä | ||
| 14 | 56.52s | T -c4n | T Ruction | ||
| 14 | 56.97s | T Jérémy Doku | CT govnarik228 | ||
| 14 | 62.44s | T UnAfraid; | T UnAfraid; |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 97s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 0 | 47s |
| 3 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 0 | 58s |
| 4 | CT | Bomb Defused | 4 - 0 | 120s |
| 5 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 0 | 46s |
| 6 | CT | Bomb Defused | 6 - 0 | 87s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 0 | 74s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 0 | 81s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 9 - 0 | 73s |
| 10 | CT | Bomb Defused | 10 - 0 | 78s |
| 11 | T | T Eliminated | 10 - 1 | 78s |
| 12 | CT | Bomb Defused | 11 - 1 | 89s |
| 13 | T | Target Bombed | 12 - 1 | 93s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 13 - 1 | 62s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required